. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2024 > mai FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2024 > mai
22:00 Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines - Dominique 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO 2024 Schweden > Groupe A UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO 2024 Schweden > Groupe A
13:00 Angleterre - Norvège 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Suède - France 2:3 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League Two 2023/2024 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League Two 2023/2024 > Finale
18:00 Al Ahed - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum 3:4 (0:3)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:2)
19:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 SV 07 Elversberg - Hertha BSC 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (3:2)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Bremer SV 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Greifswalder FC - FSV Zwickau 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfR Garching - TSV Nördlingen 2:6 (1:4)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - LTS Bremerhaven 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Spor Bremen 5:2 (3:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Weidenhausen 1:5 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Heeslinger SC - SSV Vorsfelde 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Arminia Hannover - SV Meppen II 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Bonner SC pas disputer
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FV Bonn-Endenich 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Germania Teveren 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - TuS Königsdorf 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - Eintracht Hohkeppel 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - SpVg. Porz 2:6 (2:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hürth 5:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
SV 19 Straelen - SC Union Nettetal pas disputer
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TVD Velbert - TSV Meerbusch 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Büderich 02 - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - TuS Makkabi Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Sparta Lichtenberg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Rostocker FC 0:4 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Germania Halberstadt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Grimma 3:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
15:00 SV Morlautern - TuS Mechtersheim 3:3 (2:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Brünninghausen 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Bövinghausen - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Schermbeck - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - VfB Lübeck II 1:3 (1:3)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Werder Bremen - MSV Duisburg 4:2 (3:0)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayern München II - SC Sand 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Turbine Potsdam 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SG 99 Andernach 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Verl 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Championnat 2023/2024 > Demi-finales  Allemagne >  B-jeun Championnat 2023/2024 > Demi-finales
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 5:6 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Ordino - CF Atlètic Amèrica 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Penya Encarnada - CF Esperança d'Andorra 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - CE Carroi 6:0 (3:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2023/2024  Angleterre >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:2 (2:0)
Angleterre > Playoffs 2023/2024 National League > Finale  Angleterre >   Playoffs 2023/2024 National League > Finale
16:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab
Angleterre > Premier League 2 2023/2024 Playoffs > tour des 16  Angleterre >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 Playoffs > tour des 16
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Crystal Palace U23 3:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > Femmes Women's Super League 2023/2024  Angleterre >  Femmes Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Liverpool FC Women - Manchester United WFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Manchester City WFC - Arsenal WFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Leicester City WFC 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Chelsea FC Women - Bristol City WFC 8:0 (2:0)
Argentine > Copa de la Superliga 2024 Playoffs > Finale  Argentine >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 Playoffs > Finale
20:30 Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
00:40 San Martín de Tucumán - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Tristan Suárez 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentine >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
17:30 Armenio - Flandria 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Argentino de Merlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Liniers de La Matanza - Sportivo Italiano 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Laferrere - Excursionistas 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Sacachispas 1:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
01:30 Boca Unidos - Juventud Antoniana 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Sarmiento de La Banda - San Martín de Formosa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 9 de Julio de Rafaela - El Linqueño 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kimberley de Mar del Plata - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Germinal de Rawson 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Rincón - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Círculo Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cipolletti - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Gutiérrez Sport Club - San Martín de Mendoza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 6:1 (3:1)
Australie > A-League 2023/2024 Finals > Elimination Final  Australie >   A-League 2023/2024 Finals > Elimination Final
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 3:2 (2:0)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners Academy 5:1 (2:1)
09:30 Sydney FC Youth - APIA Leichhardt FC 1:7 (0:6)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Lake Macquarie City 6:1 (4:1)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Yoogali SC 4:0 (2:0)
07:00 Canberra Croatia - HNK O’Connor Knights 1:3 (0:2)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe >
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 2:0 (0:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Autriche >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 First Vienna FC - SV Ried 2:1 (2:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
10:30 ASK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Kufstein 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - SPG Silz/Mötz 5:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2023/2024  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
10:30 Ladies FC Dornbirn - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 USV Neulengbach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:2)
12:45 First Vienna FC - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz - Sturm Graz 2:2 (0:0)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:30 Turan-T İK - Zira FK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Araz-Naxçıvan PFK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation >
19:15 KV Kortrijk - KAS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship >
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 3:1 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship >
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 Promotion > Finale  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 Promotion > Finale
16:00 Lommel SK - SK Deinze 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
21:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Universitario de Vinto 1:1 (1:0)
Brésil > Série A 2024  Brésil >   Série A 2024 >
Cruzeiro - Internacional rep.
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Criciúma - SC rep.
02:00 Corinthians SP - Fortaleza - CE 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - São Paulo FC 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - Bahia - BA 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Cuiabá - MT - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2024  Brésil >   Série B 2024 >
02:00 Ituano - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Brusque - SC - Goiás - GO 0:2 (0:1)
Brésil > Série C 2024  Brésil >   Série C 2024 >
00:30 Floresta - CE - Ferroviária - SP 1:4 (1:2)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - Aparecidense - GO 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Botafogo - PB - Remo - PA 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série D 2024 > Groupe A  Brésil >   Série D 2024 > Groupe A
00:00 Rio Branco - AC - Princesa do Solimões - AM 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Porto Velho EC - RO - Trem - AP 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Manaus - AM - Humaitá - AC 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série D 2024 > Groupe C  Brésil >   Série D 2024 > Groupe C
21:00 Treze - PB - Sousa - PB 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Potiguar de Mossoró - RN - Maracanã - CE 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 América - RN - Atlético Cearense - CE 3:0 (2:0)
Brésil > Série D 2024 > Groupe D  Brésil >   Série D 2024 > Groupe D
21:00 Retrô - PE - Juazeirense - BA 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - CSE - AL 3:1 (1:1)
Brésil > Série D 2024 > Groupe E  Brésil >   Série D 2024 > Groupe E
00:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Capital - TO 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Mixto - MT 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 CRAC - GO - Brasiliense - DF 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série D 2024 > Groupe G  Brésil >   Série D 2024 > Groupe G
22:00 Costa Rica - MS - Inter de Limeira - SP 0:3 (0:2)
Brésil > Série D 2024 > Groupe H  Brésil >   Série D 2024 > Groupe H
21:00 Cascavel FC - PR - Cianorte - PR 1:2 (1:1)
Brésil > Femmes Série A 2024  Brésil >  Femmes Série A 2024 >
20:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 6:0 (3:0)
22:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Real Brasilia - DF 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2024  Canada >   Premier League 2024 >
01:00 Pacific FC - York United 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Ottawa - Valour FC 2:0 (2:0)
Chili > Primera División 2024  Chili >   Primera División 2024 >
02:00 Unión Española - Universidad Católica 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Unión La Calera - Ñublense 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:2 (0:1)
23:30 Cobreloa - Everton 1:2 (0:2)
Chili > Primera B 2024  Chili >   Primera B 2024 >
02:00 San Luis - Recoleta 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antofagasta - Limache 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Rangers - Curicó Unido 2:3 (0:1)
Chili > Copa Chile 2024 > 1. Runde Gruppe 1  Chili >   Copa Chile 2024 > 1. Runde Gruppe 1
00:30 Municipal Puente Alto - Colchagua 3:2 (0:1)
01:00 Juvenil Seminario de Talca - El Lucero de Chillán 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportes Iberia - Comunal Cabrero 4:5 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) tab
21:00 Miramar de Coquimbo - Glorias Navales 0:2 (0:1)
Chine > Super League 2024  Chine >   Super League 2024 >
09:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Rongcheng 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Qingdao Hainiu 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Shanghai Port FC 0:6 (0:3)
Chine > League One 2024  Chine >   League One 2024 >
09:00 Liaoning Tieren - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Nanjing City - Jiangxi Lushan 2:1 (1:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Groupe A  Colombie >   Primera A 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Groupe A
00:00 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Atlético Junior - Millonarios 2:1 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
22:00 Bogotá FC - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Orsomarso SC 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Real Soacha Cundinamarca - Leones FC 4:2 (3:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2024  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2024 >
07:00 Suwon FC - Gangwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon United 2:2 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2024  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2024 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC 1:3 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 Sporting FC - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Puntarenas FC - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatie >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatie >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:50 Zrinski Osječko - NK Dugopolje 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:0 (3:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation  Danemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 2:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2023/2024 Championship  Danemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Championship >
16:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 3:2 (2:2)
Danemark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Danemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
14:00 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Danemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
15:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 2:3 (2:2)
Danemark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Danemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
16:00 HB Køge - Hillerød GI 1:1 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Danemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Femmes Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil  Danemark >  Femmes Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil >
13:00 HB Køge - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2023/2024 Championship  Écosse >   Premiership 2023/2024 Championship >
14:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 4:1 (1:1)
Égypte > Premiership 2023/2024  Égypte >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
18:00 National Bank SC - ENPPI 1:5 (1:1)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 1:0 (0:0)
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
16:05 Hatta Club - Ajman Club 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Al Jazira Club - Baniyas SC 1:0 (1:0)
Équateur > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Delfín SC - Barcelona 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Aucas - Libertad de Loja 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
17:00 Toreros FC - Independiente del Valle 0:6 (0:3)
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
18:30 Quito FC - Leones del Norte 0:2 (0:0)
Équateur > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Équateur >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
20:15 Libertad de Loja - Mushuc Runa 0:1
Équateur > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Équateur >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Libertad de Loja - Mushuc Runa 2:1
Espagne > Primera División 2023/2024  Espagne >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 RC Celta - Villarreal CF 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Valencia CF - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 SD Eibar - SD Amorebieta 5:0 (2:0)
16:15 FC Andorra - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Eldense - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Real Zaragoza - Burgos CF 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 CD Tenerife - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CA Osasuna B 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 UE Cornellà - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Arenteiro - CD Lugo 1:3 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Antequera CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Málaga CF - Mérida AD 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Recreativo Granada - Córdoba CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Intercity - Recreativo Huelva 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Linares Deportivo - Atlético Madrid B 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Cayón - UP Langreo 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Pontevedra CF - RC Villalbés 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - CD Covadonga 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Cantabria - SD Compostela 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Avilés - Ourense CF 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Deportivo Fabril 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Zamora CF - Arandina CF 4:1 (2:1)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Arenas de Getxo - AD San Juan 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Brea - Athletic Bilbao B 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 CD Calahorra - Real Zaragoza B 4:3 (0:3)
12:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Mutilvera 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 SD Gernika - UD Barbastro 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Náxara CD - CD Valle de Egüés 3:2 (3:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad C - CD Izarra 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - CD Alavés B 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD Alzira - CE Manresa 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CE Andratx - UE Sant Andreu 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 CE Europa - Espanyol Barcelona B 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 Cerdanyola FC - SD Formentera 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Atlético Saguntino 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF La Nucía - CF Badalona Futur 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Penya Independent - Torrent CF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Terrassa FC - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 CA Antoniano - RB Linense 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Betis B - CD Estepona 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 El Palo FC - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Cartagena B - Mar Menor CF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC La Unión Atlético - Cádiz CF B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Marbella FC - Águilas FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Orihuela CF - CD San Roque 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Vélez CF 9:0 (5:0)
12:00 Yeclano Deportivo - CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Badajoz - AD Llerenense 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - CD Numancia 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 CF Talavera - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Illescas 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Guadalajara - CD Mensajero 6:2 (2:1)
12:00 UD Montijo - CD Atlético Paso 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 UD San Fernando - Getafe CF B 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CDE Ursaria - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2023/2024  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 4:3 (2:3)
16:00 Sporting de Huelva - Levante Las Planas 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Madrid CFF - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
18:00 Antiguoko KE - AD San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 26 de Febrero - CF Alhendín 0:3 (0:1)
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
13:00 CD Leganés - Getafe CF 4:1 (1:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2024  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
13:30 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 1:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2024  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
01:30 Atlanta United FC - Minnesota United FC 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 Charlotte FC - Portland Timbers 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 Inter Miami CF - New York RB 6:2 (0:1)
01:30 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - FC Dallas 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - St. Louis City SC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - CF Montréal 4:1 (2:0)
03:25 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 New York City FC - Colorado Rapids 0:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > USL Championship 2024  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2024 >
00:30 Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Loudoun United - Detroit City FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Rhode Island FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Miami FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - FC Tulsa 2:2 (0:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Oakland Roots 2:2 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Monterey Bay FC - Indy Eleven 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - New Mexico United 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 1:1 (0:1)
États-Unis > MLS Next Pro 2024  États-Unis >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
21:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Huntsville City FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - Columbus Crew 2 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2024  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:30 NJ/NY Gotham FC - NC Courage 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Portland Thorns - Washington Spirit 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Houston Dash - Kansas City Current 1:1 (0:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
15:00 IF Gnistan - Haka Valkeakoski 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 3:1 (0:1)
Finlande > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finlande >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
17:30 MP Mikkeli - PK-35 Vantaa 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tano Bofoakwa - Dreams FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Medeama SC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Heart of Lions - Nsoatreman FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Samartex 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship >
19:30 FCB Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps 0:3 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
04:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mixco 2:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) tab
22:30 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Repechaje  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Repechaje
03:00 Olimpia - Real España 3:1 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
09:00 North District FC - Lee Man FC 0:4 (0:1)
09:00 Resources Capital - Sham Shui Po 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - HK U23 5:0 (3:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2023/2024  Hongrie >   NB I 2023/2024 >
16:00 Kecskeméti TE - Paksi SE 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 5:1 (0:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2024  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2024 >
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Skála ÍF 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (1:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
14:45 Al Talaba - Amanat Baghdad 3:2 (1:1)
14:45 Al Naft - Naft Maysan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Erbil SC - Al Minaa 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Duhok SC - Al Hudood 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh SC 1:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
17:30 Gol Gohar FC - Shams Azar FC 0:0 (0:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
18:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes 4:1 (1:1)
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie A 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Cagliari Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 3:3 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Juventus 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie B 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - SSC Bari 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Modena FC - Calcio Como 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - FeralpiSalò 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Palermo FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Pisa - FC Südtirol 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - AC Reggiana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 4:1 (2:0)
Italie > Supercoppa di Serie C 2024  Italie >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2024 >
17:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Cesena FC 1:2 (0:0)
Italie > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Bra - ACD Asti 2:0
15:00 ASC Alcione - Vado FC 1:1
15:00 Gozzano - Citta di Varese 1:1
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri 1:0
15:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - USD Fezzanese 5:1
15:00 Derthona FBC - SC Ligorna 1922 0:0
15:00 Pinerolo - Alba Calcio 0:2
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - US Albenga 1:2
15:00 AC Voghera - RG Ticino 2:1
16:00 PDHAE - Sanremese 1:3
Italie > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - FC Clivense 4:0
15:00 Castellanzese - Brusaporto 3:3
15:00 US Ciserano - Legnano 1:3
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Club Milano 0:0
15:00 Real Calepina - AC Pontisola 3:0
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Palazzolo 2:4
15:00 USD Caravaggio - AC Calvina Sport 2:1
15:00 USD Casatese - AC Crema 0:1
15:00 Varesina Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:2
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Caldiero Terme 2:4
Italie > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Este - FC Bassano 1903 2:0
15:00 AC Mestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:1
15:00 US Adriese - Atletico Castegnato 5:2
15:00 US Breno - APC Chions 4:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense 1:0
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Mori Santo Stefano 9:0
15:00 ACD Treviso - UC Montecchio Maggiore 0:2
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Calcio Montebelluna 2:0
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
Italie > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Carpi - Calcio Certaldo 5:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - SG City Nova 3:1
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Forlì FC 0:4
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Progresso 1:2
15:00 Corticella - AC Prato 2:0
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - US Pistoiese pas disputer
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Imolese Calcio 2:0
15:00 Sant'Angelo - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:0
15:00 Victor San Marino - Borgo San Donnino 3:2
Italie > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Follonica Gavorrano 0:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - SC Cenaia 0:3
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - US Grosseto FC 3:1
15:00 Orvietana Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0
15:00 US Pianese - Tau Altopascio 1:1
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza 1:2
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 1:1
15:00 SC Trestina - AC Sangiovannese 3:1
15:00 US Poggibonsi - AS Figline 4:1
Italie > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
15:00 Atletico Ascoli - United Riccione 4:2
15:00 Campobasso - Termoli Calcio 1:1
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Real Monterotondo Scalo 5:2
15:00 L'Aquila Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:0
15:00 Matese - Chieti Calcio 0:0
15:00 Roma City - Vastogirardi 4:2
15:00 Sora - Avezzano Calcio 1:2
15:00 Tivoli - FC Fossombrone 1:0
15:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Sambenedettese 3:5
Italie > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
15:00 NF Ardea Calcio - Romana FC 0:3
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Ischia 1:0
15:00 ASD Boreale - CynthiAlbalonga 3:3
15:00 Budoni - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:2
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:2
15:00 Gladiator - ASD Trastevere 2:0
15:00 Ostia Mare - Atletico Uri 1:1
15:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:2
17:00 Cavese - San Marzano Calcio 2:1
Italie > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
15:00 Team Altamura - Matera Calcio 1:1
15:00 Angri Calcio - SS Barletta Calcio 1:0
15:00 Casarano - US Bitonto 2:1
15:00 Città di Fasano - Paganese Calcio 3:2
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Gelbison 2:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - Manfredonia 0:0
15:00 ASD Martina Calcio - Gallipoli 1:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Rotonda 1:0
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - ACD Nardò 0:3
Italie > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Acireale 0:1
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Città Di S. Agata 4:2
15:00 AC Locri 1909 - Lamezia Terme pas disputer
15:00 US Castrovillari - Nuova Gioiese 2:0
15:00 Vibonese Calcio - Licata 4:2
15:00 Akragas - Portici 1906 1:0
15:00 Canicattì - ASD San Luca 4:2
15:00 Real Casalnuovo - US Siracusa 3:4
16:00 Igea Virtus - Reggina 1:1
Italie > Femmes Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto  Italie >  Femmes Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto >
12:30 AS Roma - Inter 4:3 (2:3)
Italie > Femmes Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza  Italie >  Femmes Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza >
12:30 UC Sampdoria - SSD Napoli 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Calcio Como 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Femmes Serie B 2023/2024  Italie >  Femmes Serie B 2023/2024 >
11:00 UPC Tavagnacco - US Arezzo 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Cesena FC - Freedom FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - ACF Brescia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ChievoVerona Valpo - ASD Res Roma 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 San Marino Academy - Hellas Verona 1:3 (0:2)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Juventus 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 3:2 (2:2)
Japon > Japan Football League 2024  Japon >   Japan Football League 2024 >
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Reilac Shiga - Minebea Mitsumi 5:0 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Briobecca Urayasu 1:1 (0:1)
Japon > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
04:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe 4:1 (2:1)
04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Higashi Fukuoka High School 2:2 (0:2)
04:00 Sagan Tosu - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (1:1)
Japon > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Shohei High School 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Shoshi High School - Kashima Antlers 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - FC Tokyo 4:3 (3:2)
06:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Maebashi Ikuei High School 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (2:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2024  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
16:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Dukagjini 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Fushë Kosova 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 KF Liria - FC Prishtina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 KF Malisheva - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
Koweït > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Koweït >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:35 Khaitan SC - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Kazma SC - Al Jahra SC 7:3 (3:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2024  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2024 >
13:00 Valmiera FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Auda - Riga FC 1:2 (0:0)
Lettonie > 1. Liga 2024  Lettonie >   1. Liga 2024 >
15:00 JFK Ventspils - FK Smiltene 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Mārupes SC 0:1 (0:0)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2024 > 2e tour  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2024 > 2e tour
13:00 Sirijus Klaipeda - FC Džiugas 2:5 (1:4)
14:00 FK Dembava - Babrungas Plungė 3:4 (2:0)
17:00 AFK Vilnius - Klaipėdos FM 6:7 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Victoria Rosport 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Wiltz 71 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Marisca Mersch - FC Schifflange 95 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Mondercange - CS FOLA Esch 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 UNA Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg 1:1 (0:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Playoffs > Reclasificación  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Playoffs > Reclasificación
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tritones Vallarta 6:0 (5:0)
02:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - CF Reynosa 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Club Irapuato - Aguacateros de Peribán 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Inter Playa 2:1 (0:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie B 2023/2024 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 Playoffs > Demi-finales
00:00 Aguacateros CDU - Artesanos Metepec 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CD Ayense - Santiago FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
03:06 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 3:2 (3:1)
05:10 FC Juárez - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
Mexique > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 4:0 (0:0)
Mexique > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexique >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
Mexique > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
17:00 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
03:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal - Real Estelí FC 0:2 (0:1)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2024  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2024 >
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Haugesund - KFUM Oslo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Odds BK - Fredrikstad FK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Viking FK - Tromsø IL 2:1 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
14:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Arendal 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 FK Jerv - SK Brann II 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Eik Tønsberg - Sotra SK 1:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
14:00 Alta IF - Strømmen IF 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Vålerenga IF II 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Strindheim IL - IK Junkeren 4:0 (2:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2024  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2024 >
14:30 SK Brann - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (0:1)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2024  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2024 >
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Surkhon Termez FK 0:2 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Tacuary - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 General Caballero DJLM - Club Olimpia 1:3 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 (2:2)
12:15 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 5:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 VV Gemert - OSS '20 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 SV Meerssen - TEC VV 2:3 (2:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atlético 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 2:1 (1:0)
Pérou > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Pérou >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
Juan Aurich - Pirata pas disputer
Alianza Universidad - Unión Huaral pas disputer
18:00 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua 2:0 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 0:3 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2023/2024  Pologne >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Polonia Warszawa 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Wisła Płock - Motor Lublin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Znicz Pruszków - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 SC Farense - GD Estoril 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Arouca - Estrela Amadora 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Casa Pia AC 4:3 (1:1)
21:30 FC Famalicão - SL Benfica 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Penafiel - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 CD Nacional - FC Porto B 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Vilaverdense FC - União Torreense 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica B - Paços de Ferreira 2:2 (2:0)
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 SC Farense - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Relegation 2024 > Relégation  Qatar >   Relegation 2024 > Relégation
18:00 Al Markhiya SC - Al Shahaniya 1:3 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 2:4 (1:2)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Platzierung > Demi-finales  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Platzierung > Demi-finales
15:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (3:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Vyškov 3:2 (2:1)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 Bohemians Praha 1905 B - Slavia Praha B 2:1 (1:0)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha B - FK Admira Praha 1:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FK Mlada Boleslav B 1:2 (0:0)
10:15 Slovan Liberec B - FC Hradec Králové B 3:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň B - FK Loko Vltavín 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko B - Dynamo České Budějovice B 3:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
17:00 Sokol Brozany - FK Jablonec B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Zápy - FK Kolín 3:0 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 1. FC Slovácko B - SK Uničov 0:0
10:30 FC Zlín B - FK Hodonín 0:2
11:00 FC Zlínsko - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1
République Tchèque > Femmes 2. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation  République Tchèque >  Femmes 2. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - Prague Raptors FC 0:5 (0:2)
République Tchèque > C-jeun ČLŽ 2023/2024  République Tchèque >  C-jeun ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Kladno 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > C-jeun ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  République Tchèque >  C-jeun ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) - SK Kladno II (U14) 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Teplice II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 1:3 (1:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation  Romanie >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Oţelul Galaţi 2:1 (1:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship >
20:30 CFR Cluj - Rapid Bucureşti 3:2 (2:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russie >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Sochi 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russie >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Leningradets 0:2 (0:2)
Russie > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II  Russie >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II >
11:00 FK Novosibirsk - Veles Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Ufa - Rodina Moskva 2 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Chayka - FK Murom 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0)
Russie > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russie >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Chertanovo 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Vologda - FC Irkutsk 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rodina-M Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - FK Znamya Truda 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - FK Tver 4:1 (2:1)
Russie > 2. Division B Gr.3 2024  Russie >   2. Division B Gr.3 2024 >
04:00 FK Sakhalin - FK Ryazan 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moskva 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - Salyut Belgorod 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad - Kvant Obninsk 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Zenit Penza - FK Orel 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Kolomna - Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1:3 (0:1)
Russie > 2. Division B Gr.4 2024  Russie >   2. Division B Gr.4 2024 >
16:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - Sokol Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
Russie > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russie >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
10:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:5 (0:3)
Russie > A-jeun UFL-1 2024  Russie >  A-jeun UFL-1 2024 >
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
Russie > B-jeun UFL-2 2024  Russie >  B-jeun UFL-2 2024 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (2:3)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FC DAC 1904 0:3 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Radomlje - NK Rogaška 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2024  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Västerås SK - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 AIK Solna - IFK Norrköping 6:2 (3:0)
16:30 Hammarby IF - IFK Värnamo 1:2 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2024  Suède >   Superettan 2024 >
15:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro SK 1:1 (1:0)
Suède > Ettan Norra 2024  Suède >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
18:00 Assyriska FF - Stockholm Internazionale 3:1 (1:1)
Suède > Ettan Södra 2024  Suède >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
16:00 Ariana FC - Lunds BK 3:1 (2:0)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2024  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2024 >
15:00 BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - FC Rosengård 1:6 (1:5)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Vittsjö GIK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piteå IF - Kristianstads DFF 1:2 (1:0)
Suède > A-jeun Allsvenskan 2024  Suède >  A-jeun Allsvenskan 2024 >
11:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östers IF 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halmstads BK - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2023/2024 Relegation  Suisse >   Super League 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:15 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2023/2024 Championship  Suisse >   Super League 2023/2024 Championship >
16:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2023/2024 Relegation  Suisse >   Super League 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:30 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (3:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2023/2024  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Bulle 3:2 (2:2)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2023/2024  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2023/2024 >
14:30 Pully Football - FC Portalban/Gletterens 4:2 (0:2)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Black Stars Basel 1:4 (0:2)
Suisse > 2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.2 2023/2024  Suisse >   2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.2 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC Ueberstorf - SC Dornach 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Bosporus - FC Liestal 7:2 (3:0)
Suisse > 2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.3 2023/2024  Suisse >   2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.3 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Unterstrass - SC Zofingen pas disputer
Suisse > 2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.4 2023/2024  Suisse >   2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona II - Chur 97 2:1 (1:1)
Suisse > Femmes NLB 2023/2024 Abstieg  Suisse >  Femmes NLB 2023/2024 Abstieg >
14:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Solothurn 4:1
Suisse > U18 U18 2023/2024  Suisse >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:3 (1:1)
Suisse > C-jeun U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Suisse >  C-jeun U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
11:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Red Star Zürich 5:0 (3:0)
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:30 Khon Kaen United - Bangkok United 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Port FC - Chonburi FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Lamphun Warriors 2:0 (0:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff >
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 1:3 (0:1)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
16:00 EGS Gafsa - AS Marsa 1:0 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2023/2024  Turquie >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 6:1 (2:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turquie >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
15:00 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bodrumspor - Kocaelispor 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Çorum FK - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Manisa FK - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ümraniyespor - BB Erzurumspor 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka 5:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
15:00 River Plate - Cerro Largo 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 Fénix - Defensor Sporting 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Deportivo Maldonado - CA Cerro 3:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Groupe A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Groupe A
01:30 Inter de Barinas - Universidad Central 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Groupe B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Groupe B
23:00 Portuguesa FC - Angostura FC 2:2 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
14:15 Viettel FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 0:1 (0:1)