15. Journée
16.01.2022 14:30 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio 3:0
16. Journée
16.01.2022 Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino - Forlì FC Forlì FC rep.
18. Journée
19.01.2022 14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Forlì FC Forlì FC -:-
19.01.2022 14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Seravezza -:-
19. Journée
23.01.2022 14:30 AC Prato AC Prato - AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Forlì FC Forlì FC - Correggese Correggese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Bagnolese Bagnolese - Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - AC Rimini AC Rimini -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - ASC Alcione ASC Alcione -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Progresso Progresso - Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Seravezza Seravezza - Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 - Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio -:-
20. Journée
16.01.2022 AC Prato AC Prato - AC Rimini AC Rimini rep.
16.01.2022 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 rep.
16.01.2022 Forlì FC Forlì FC - ASC Alcione ASC Alcione rep.
16.01.2022 Bagnolese Bagnolese - Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi rep.
16.01.2022 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - Seravezza Seravezza rep.
16.01.2022 Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio - Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta rep.
16.01.2022 Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino - Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio rep.
16.01.2022 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo rep.
16.01.2022 Progresso Progresso - Correggese Correggese rep.
16.01.2022 SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 - Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio rep.
21. Journée
23.01.2022 AC Rimini AC Rimini - Bagnolese Bagnolese rep.
23.01.2022 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio - Forlì FC Forlì FC rep.
23.01.2022 ASC Alcione ASC Alcione - AC Prato AC Prato rep.
23.01.2022 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio - Progresso Progresso rep.
23.01.2022 Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 rep.
23.01.2022 Correggese Correggese - Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio rep.
23.01.2022 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 - SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 rep.
23.01.2022 Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo - Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio rep.
23.01.2022 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino rep.
23.01.2022 Seravezza Seravezza - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio rep.