11. Journée
19.01.2022 14:30 ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena - Arzachena Arzachena -:-
13. Journée
19.01.2022 14:30 Gladiator Gladiator - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida -:-
16. Journée
19.01.2022 14:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio - FC Aprilia FC Aprilia -:-
17. Journée
23.01.2022 14:30 Afragolese Afragolese - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Giugliano Giugliano - CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia - Muravera Muravera -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Gladiator Gladiator - ASD Carbonia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Formia Formia - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce - Arzachena Arzachena -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena -:-
18. Journée
16.01.2022 Afragolese Afragolese - ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena rep.
16.01.2022 Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Muravera Muravera rep.
16.01.2022 Giugliano Giugliano - SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 rep.
16.01.2022 CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare rep.
16.01.2022 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia - Gladiator Gladiator rep.
16.01.2022 Formia Formia - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida rep.
16.01.2022 Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio - Arzachena Arzachena rep.
16.01.2022 Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Carbonia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio rep.
16.01.2022 Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 1924 rep.
19. Journée
23.01.2022 Arzachena Arzachena - Formia Formia rep.
23.01.2022 ASD Carbonia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio - Afragolese Afragolese rep.
23.01.2022 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 1924 - CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga rep.
23.01.2022 Gladiator Gladiator - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo rep.
23.01.2022 Muravera Muravera - Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce rep.
23.01.2022 Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri rep.
23.01.2022 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - Giugliano Giugliano rep.
23.01.2022 SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 - Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio rep.
23.01.2022 ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena - FC Aprilia FC Aprilia rep.