15. Journée
19.01.2022 14:30 USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio - AC Crema AC Crema -:-
17. Journée
19.01.2022 14:30 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport -:-
19.01.2022 14:30 Real Calepina Real Calepina - SG City Nova SG City Nova -:-
19.01.2022 14:30 Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè - Legnano Legnano -:-
18. Journée
16.01.2022 14:30 Legnano Legnano - USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 3:0
19.01.2022 14:30 Castellanzese Castellanzese - GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
19. Journée
23.01.2022 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 - SG City Nova SG City Nova -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 US Ciserano US Ciserano - USD Casatese USD Casatese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - AC Pontisola AC Pontisola -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Franciacorta Franciacorta - AC Crema AC Crema -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 AC Leon AC Leon - Olginatese Olginatese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Real Calepina Real Calepina - Legnano Legnano -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Sona Sona - AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio - Castellanzese Castellanzese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè - US Breno US Breno -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano - Brusaporto Brusaporto -:-
20. Journée
16.01.2022 US Breno US Breno - Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano rep.
16.01.2022 Brusaporto Brusaporto - Real Calepina Real Calepina rep.
16.01.2022 Castellanzese Castellanzese - AC Leon AC Leon rep.
16.01.2022 AC Crema AC Crema - Sona Sona rep.
16.01.2022 AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport - USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio rep.
16.01.2022 Legnano Legnano - US Ciserano US Ciserano rep.
16.01.2022 AC Pontisola AC Pontisola - Franciacorta Franciacorta rep.
16.01.2022 SG City Nova SG City Nova - Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè rep.
16.01.2022 USD Casatese USD Casatese - GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 rep.
16.01.2022 Olginatese Olginatese - US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese rep.
21. Journée
23.01.2022 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Crema AC Crema rep.
23.01.2022 US Ciserano US Ciserano - AC Pontisola AC Pontisola rep.
23.01.2022 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - Legnano Legnano rep.
23.01.2022 Franciacorta Franciacorta - USD Casatese USD Casatese rep.
23.01.2022 AC Leon AC Leon - Brusaporto Brusaporto rep.
23.01.2022 Real Calepina Real Calepina - Olginatese Olginatese rep.
23.01.2022 Sona Sona - SG City Nova SG City Nova rep.
23.01.2022 USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio - US Breno US Breno rep.
23.01.2022 Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè - AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport rep.
23.01.2022 Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano - Castellanzese Castellanzese rep.