13. Journée
19.01.2022 14:30 Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio - US Arezzo US Arezzo -:-
16. Journée
22.12.2021 14:30 Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio - SC Trestina SC Trestina 1:3
22.12.2021 14:30 Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano - FC Rieti FC Rieti 0:0
22.12.2021 14:30 Montespaccato Montespaccato - Cascina Cascina 2:0
22.12.2021 14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia 1:0
22.12.2021 14:30 AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese - Unipomezia Virtus Unipomezia Virtus 0:0
22.12.2021 14:30 US Arezzo US Arezzo - Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio 3:3
22.12.2021 14:30 US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi - US Pianese US Pianese 3:0
22.12.2021 14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio 1:2
19.01.2022 14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi SSD Tiferno Lerchi - ASD Cannara ASD Cannara -:-
17. Journée
23.01.2022 14:30 Cascina Cascina - US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 ASD Cannara ASD Cannara - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia - US Arezzo US Arezzo -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio - AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 US Pianese US Pianese - Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 FC Rieti FC Rieti - Montespaccato Montespaccato -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio - SSD Tiferno Lerchi SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 SC Trestina SC Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Unipomezia Virtus Unipomezia Virtus - Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio -:-
18. Journée
16.01.2022 Cascina Cascina - Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano rep.
16.01.2022 ASD Cannara ASD Cannara - US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi rep.
16.01.2022 Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia - Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti rep.
16.01.2022 Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio - SSD Tiferno Lerchi SSD Tiferno Lerchi rep.
16.01.2022 Montespaccato Montespaccato - Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio rep.
16.01.2022 FC Rieti FC Rieti - AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese rep.
16.01.2022 Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio - US Pianese US Pianese rep.
16.01.2022 SC Trestina SC Trestina - US Arezzo US Arezzo rep.
16.01.2022 Unipomezia Virtus Unipomezia Virtus - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle rep.
19. Journée
23.01.2022 Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio - FC Rieti FC Rieti rep.
23.01.2022 Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano - Montespaccato Montespaccato rep.
23.01.2022 US Pianese US Pianese - Cascina Cascina rep.
23.01.2022 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti - ASD Cannara ASD Cannara rep.
23.01.2022 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio rep.
23.01.2022 AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese - SC Trestina SC Trestina rep.
23.01.2022 SSD Tiferno Lerchi SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia rep.
23.01.2022 US Arezzo US Arezzo - Unipomezia Virtus Unipomezia Virtus rep.
23.01.2022 US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio rep.