20. Journée
17.02.2024 14:00 Heartland FC Heartland FC - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:1
17.02.2024 16:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Shooting Stars Shooting Stars 1:0
18.02.2024 15:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 1:0
18.02.2024 16:00 Sporting Lagos Sporting Lagos - Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance 1:0
18.02.2024 16:00 Bayelsa United Bayelsa United - Gombe United Gombe United 2:0
18.02.2024 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Akwa United Akwa United 1:0
18.02.2024 16:00 Rivers United Rivers United - Doma United Doma United 3:2
18.02.2024 16:00 Abia Warriors Abia Warriors - Remo Stars Remo Stars 0:0
18.02.2024 16:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Kwara United Kwara United 1:1
18.02.2024 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 2:1
21. Journée
24.02.2024 15:00 Doma United Doma United - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
24.02.2024 16:00 Kwara United Kwara United - Katsina United Katsina United -:-
24.02.2024 17:30 Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
25.02.2024 15:00 Gombe United Gombe United - Sporting Lagos Sporting Lagos -:-
25.02.2024 15:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Shooting Stars Shooting Stars -:-
25.02.2024 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Heartland FC Heartland FC -:-
25.02.2024 16:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-
25.02.2024 16:00 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Abia Warriors Abia Warriors -:-
25.02.2024 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - Bayelsa United Bayelsa United -:-
25.02.2024 17:30 Remo Stars Remo Stars - Rivers United Rivers United -:-
22. Journée
28.02.2024 14:00 Abia Warriors Abia Warriors - Kwara United Kwara United -:-
28.02.2024 14:00 Heartland FC Heartland FC - Plateau United Plateau United -:-
28.02.2024 15:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars -:-
28.02.2024 15:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
28.02.2024 15:00 Rivers United Rivers United - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
28.02.2024 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars Remo Stars -:-
28.02.2024 16:00 Bayelsa United Bayelsa United - Doma United Doma United -:-
28.02.2024 16:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Gombe United Gombe United -:-
28.02.2024 17:30 Sporting Lagos Sporting Lagos - Akwa United Akwa United -:-