2. Journée
06.03.2021 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
06.03.2021 06:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
06.03.2021 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
06.03.2021 06:00 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
06.03.2021 06:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
06.03.2021 07:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
06.03.2021 07:00 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
06.03.2021 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
06.03.2021 08:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
07.03.2021 05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3. Journée
10.03.2021 10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
10.03.2021 10:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
10.03.2021 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
10.03.2021 10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC Yokohama FC -:-
10.03.2021 11:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
10.03.2021 11:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita Oita Trinita -:-
10.03.2021 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
10.03.2021 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis -:-
10.03.2021 11:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
10.03.2021 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo -:-
4. Journée
13.03.2021 06:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
13.03.2021 06:00 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
13.03.2021 06:00 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
13.03.2021 07:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
13.03.2021 08:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
13.03.2021 09:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
13.03.2021 10:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
14.03.2021 05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
14.03.2021 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu -:-
14.03.2021 07:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct