17. Journée
19.01.2022 14:30 Brindisi Brindisi - Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola -:-
19. Journée
23.01.2022 14:30 Team Altamura Team Altamura - Casarano Casarano -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina - US Bitonto US Bitonto -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Brindisi Brindisi - Virtus Matino Virtus Matino -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Città di Fasano Città di Fasano - FBC Gravina FBC Gravina -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 FC Francavilla FC Francavilla - Mariglianese Mariglianese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - ACD Nardò ACD Nardò -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Rotonda Rotonda - Lavello Lavello -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico San Giorgio-Sedico - Casertana FC Casertana FC -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio - Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Bisceglie Bisceglie -:-
20. Journée
16.01.2022 Team Altamura Team Altamura - ACD Nardò ACD Nardò rep.
16.01.2022 ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina - Bisceglie Bisceglie rep.
16.01.2022 Brindisi Brindisi - FC Francavilla FC Francavilla rep.
16.01.2022 Casarano Casarano - FBC Gravina FBC Gravina rep.
16.01.2022 Città di Fasano Città di Fasano - Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola rep.
16.01.2022 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Lavello Lavello rep.
16.01.2022 Rotonda Rotonda - US Bitonto US Bitonto rep.
16.01.2022 San Giorgio-Sedico San Giorgio-Sedico - Virtus Matino Virtus Matino rep.
16.01.2022 Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio - Mariglianese Mariglianese rep.
16.01.2022 ASD SS Nola 1925 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Casertana FC Casertana FC rep.
21. Journée
23.01.2022 ACD Nardò ACD Nardò - ASD SS Nola 1925 ASD SS Nola 1925 rep.
23.01.2022 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta Sporting Fulgor Molfetta rep.
23.01.2022 Bisceglie Bisceglie - Casarano Casarano rep.
23.01.2022 US Bitonto US Bitonto - Brindisi Brindisi rep.
23.01.2022 Casertana FC Casertana FC - Città di Fasano Città di Fasano rep.
23.01.2022 FC Francavilla FC Francavilla - ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina rep.
23.01.2022 FBC Gravina FBC Gravina - Team Altamura Team Altamura rep.
23.01.2022 Lavello Lavello - San Giorgio-Sedico San Giorgio-Sedico rep.
23.01.2022 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Rotonda Rotonda rep.
23.01.2022 Virtus Matino Virtus Matino - Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio rep.