15. Journée
16.01.2022 AC Bra AC Bra - Sanremese Sanremese rep.
18.01.2022 14:30 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio - Saluzzo Saluzzo -:-
19.01.2022 14:30 Gozzano Gozzano - Derthona FBC Derthona FBC -:-
19.01.2022 14:30 ACD Asti ACD Asti - PDHAE PDHAE -:-
19.01.2022 14:30 Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri - Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio -:-
19.01.2022 14:30 Citta di Varese Citta di Varese - SC Caronnese SC Caronnese -:-
19.01.2022 14:30 Imperia Imperia - Casale Casale -:-
19. Journée
23.01.2022 14:30 AC Bra AC Bra - SC Caronnese SC Caronnese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 ACD Asti ACD Asti - Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri - Gozzano Gozzano -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Citta di Varese Citta di Varese - PDHAE PDHAE -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Derthona FBC Derthona FBC - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Imperia Imperia - Saluzzo Saluzzo -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 SC Ligorna 1922 - Casale Casale -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 RG Ticino RG Ticino - Sanremese Sanremese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante - Vado FC Vado FC -:-
20. Journée
16.01.2022 AC Bra AC Bra - Saluzzo Saluzzo rep.
16.01.2022 ACD Asti ACD Asti - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio rep.
16.01.2022 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri rep.
16.01.2022 Citta di Varese Citta di Varese - USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 rep.
16.01.2022 Derthona FBC Derthona FBC - Vado FC Vado FC rep.
16.01.2022 Imperia Imperia - Gozzano Gozzano rep.
16.01.2022 Sanremese Sanremese - SC Caronnese SC Caronnese rep.
16.01.2022 SC Ligorna 1922 SC Ligorna 1922 - Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio rep.
16.01.2022 RG Ticino RG Ticino - Casale Casale rep.
16.01.2022 USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante - PDHAE PDHAE rep.
21. Journée
23.01.2022 Gozzano Gozzano - ACD Asti ACD Asti rep.
23.01.2022 Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri - Derthona FBC Derthona FBC rep.
23.01.2022 Casale Casale - USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante rep.
23.01.2022 Vado FC Vado FC - Sanremese Sanremese rep.
23.01.2022 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio - Citta di Varese Citta di Varese rep.
23.01.2022 SC Caronnese SC Caronnese - RG Ticino RG Ticino rep.
23.01.2022 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio - Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio rep.
23.01.2022 PDHAE PDHAE - AC Bra AC Bra rep.
23.01.2022 Saluzzo Saluzzo - SC Ligorna 1922 SC Ligorna 1922 rep.
23.01.2022 USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Imperia Imperia rep.