13. Journée
31.10.2020 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
31.10.2020 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
31.10.2020 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
01.11.2020 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
01.11.2020 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
01.11.2020 13:30 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
01.11.2020 13:30 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
01.11.2020 13:30 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
01.11.2020 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
01.11.2020 13:30 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14. Journée
07.11.2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke rep.
07.11.2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin rep.
07.11.2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 rep.
07.11.2020 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin rep.
08.11.2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach rep.
08.11.2020 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt rep.
08.11.2020 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig rep.
08.11.2020 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow rep.
08.11.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus rep.
08.11.2020 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz rep.
25. Journée
28.02.2021 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig rep.
28.02.2021 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde rep.
28.02.2021 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 rep.
28.02.2021 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt rep.
28.02.2021 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach rep.
28.02.2021 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin rep.
28.02.2021 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz rep.
28.02.2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 rep.
28.02.2021 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II rep.
28.02.2021 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo rep.