3. Journée
01.05.2022 14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
04.05.2022 19:30 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim - SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
04.05.2022 20:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC Karbach FC Karbach
07.05.2022 14:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen
07.05.2022 14:00 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
07.05.2022 15:00 FC Karbach FC Karbach - FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
07.05.2022 15:30 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
07.05.2022 15:30 FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen - SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
08.05.2022 14:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
11.05.2022 18:30 FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
14.05.2022 15:30 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 - Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
14.05.2022 15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
14.05.2022 15:30 FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen - SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
14.05.2022 17:30 FC Karbach FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen
15.05.2022 14:00 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
15.05.2022 14:00 FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen - Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
18.05.2022 19:30 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier - TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
20.05.2022 19:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
21.05.2022 14:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier - Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
21.05.2022 16:00 SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim - TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
22.05.2022 14:00 FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen - TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
25.05.2022 19:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
25.05.2022 20:00 FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen - FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
26.05.2022 15:00 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim - Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
26.05.2022 15:30 FC Karbach FC Karbach - FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
28.05.2022 14:00 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms - FC Karbach FC Karbach
28.05.2022 14:00 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
28.05.2022 15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
29.05.2022 15:30 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 - Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen
31.05.2022 19:30 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz - FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
4. Journée
01.06.2022 19:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
04.06.2022 15:30 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier - FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
04.06.2022 15:30 FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim -:-
04.06.2022 15:30 FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen - FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 -:-
04.06.2022 15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz -:-
04.06.2022 15:30 FC Karbach FC Karbach - TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim -:-
04.06.2022 15:30 SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim - Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms -:-