15. Journée
15.05.2022 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode
17. Journée
21.05.2022 14:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
21. Journée
18.05.2022 20:00 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
28. Journée
13.05.2022 19:30 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
14.05.2022 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
14.05.2022 14:00 SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
14.05.2022 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau
14.05.2022 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
14.05.2022 14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
14.05.2022 14:00 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
14.05.2022 14:00 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
15.05.2022 14:00 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma FC Grimma
29. Journée
20.05.2022 19:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96
21.05.2022 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
21.05.2022 14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
21.05.2022 14:00 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
21.05.2022 14:00 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz
22.05.2022 FC Grimma FC Grimma - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg pas disputer
22.05.2022 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe
25.05.2022 19:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
29.05.2022 14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
34. Journée
22.05.2022 SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt - FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda rep.
22.05.2022 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen rep.
22.05.2022 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt rep.
22.05.2022 FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV rep.
22.05.2022 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt pas disputer
22.05.2022 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau rep.
22.05.2022 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - FC Grimma FC Grimma rep.
22.05.2022 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen rep.
22.05.2022 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen rep.