4. Journée
02.07.2022 00:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - York United York United 3:0 (1:0)
03.07.2022 22:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa 0:1
09.07.2022 01:30 York United York United - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
09.07.2022 22:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
10.07.2022 01:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
10.07.2022 21:00 Valour FC Valour FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
15.07.2022 02:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
16.07.2022 01:30 York United York United - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
17.07.2022 21:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
20.07.2022 00:45 Forge FC Forge FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
20.07.2022 03:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - York United York United -:-
23.07.2022 04:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
23.07.2022 19:30 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
23.07.2022 22:30 Forge FC Forge FC - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
24.07.2022 20:00 York United York United - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa -:-
28.07.2022 03:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
30.07.2022 21:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
31.07.2022 00:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
01.08.2022 01:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
5. Journée
01.08.2022 20:00 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - York United York United -:-
04.08.2022 02:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Cavalry FC Cavalry FC -:-
06.08.2022 22:00 Forge FC Forge FC - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
07.08.2022 20:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
07.08.2022 23:00 Valour FC Valour FC - York United York United -:-
13.08.2022 03:00 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
13.08.2022 20:00 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - Valour FC Valour FC -:-
13.08.2022 23:00 Pacific FC Pacific FC - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa -:-
14.08.2022 20:00 York United York United - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
17.08.2022 02:00 Forge FC Forge FC - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
18.08.2022 01:00 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-
20.08.2022 19:30 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
20.08.2022 22:30 Forge FC Forge FC - York United York United -:-
21.08.2022 20:30 Valour FC Valour FC - FC Edmonton FC Edmonton -:-
21.08.2022 23:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa -:-
27.08.2022 21:30 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC - York United York United -:-
28.08.2022 00:30 Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa - Forge FC Forge FC -:-
28.08.2022 21:00 Valour FC Valour FC - Pacific FC Pacific FC -:-
29.08.2022 00:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton - HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers -:-