. .
UEFA > U17 (F) EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Groupe 6 UEFA >   U17 (F) EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Groupe 6
11:00 Grèce - Italie 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Angleterre - Serbie 3:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe C CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe C
19:00 Sporting Cristal - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (0:3)
22:00 Aucas - Defensor Sporting 4:2 (1:0)
AFC > U20 (F) Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > Groupe B AFC >   U20 (F) Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > Groupe B
12:00 Japon - Corée du Nord 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Chine - Vietnam 6:1 (3:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Royal AM - Cape Town City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
14:00 Erzeni Shijak - FK Partizani 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 KF Tiranë - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 VfL Bochum - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV 07 Elversberg 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabrück 3:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh II 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC St. Pauli II 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Blau-Weiß Lohne 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:5 (0:4)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfR Garching - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FSV Fernwald 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hünfelder SV 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Arminia Hannover 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - TSV Essingen 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - VfL 08 Vichttal pas disputer
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Fortuna Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Hürth 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Union Schafhausen 4:1 (1:0)
15:15 FV Bonn-Endenich - TuS Königsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - Germania Teveren 12:1 (6:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Kleve 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SV Sonsbeck 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SF Hamborn 07 - TVD Velbert 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC St. Tönis 11/20 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Union Nettetal 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen pas disputer
15:30 FC Büderich 02 - VfB 03 Hilden 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Mülheimer FC 97 - TSV Meerbusch 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 pas disputer
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Sparta Lichtenberg 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - RSV Eintracht 1949 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Rostocker FC 7:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - SV 09 Arnstadt 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - SC Freital 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfL Halle 96 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
15:00 VfR Baumholder - FK Pirmasens 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cosmos Koblenz - SpVgg Quierschied 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TuS Bövinghausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Türkspor Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 4:3 (3:1)
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Preußen Münster II 3:3 (3:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg 4:3 (2:3)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 5:3 (3:3)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hamburger SV 2:3 (2:2)
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:7 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Meppen 4:2 (4:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen 5:0 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 4:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Waltrop 8:0 (5:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (2:1)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Santa Coloma - CF Atlètic Amèrica 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 UE Santa Coloma - CF Esperança d'Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Atlétic Escaldes - CE Carroi 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 FC Pas de la Casa - Penya Encarnada 2:2 (1:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2023/2024  Angleterre >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Burnley FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:45 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 1:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2023/2024  Angleterre >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:00 Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich Albion 1:4 (1:0)
13:30 Bristol City - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2 2023/2024  Angleterre >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Femmes FA Women's Cup 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale  Angleterre >  Femmes FA Women's Cup 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale
14:00 Everton FC - Chelsea FC Women 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Manchester City WFC 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Argentine > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentine >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
01:30 Rosario Central - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Platense - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 4:1 (2:1)
23:15 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
01:00 Chaco For Ever - Brown de Adrogué 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Quilmes - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Güemes de SdE - Tristan Suárez 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - All Boys 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Almirante Brown - Mitre de SdE 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Gimnasia de Mendoza 3:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Maipú - Agropecuario Argentino 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Alvarado - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (2:0)
23:10 Talleres (RdE) - San Martín de Tucumán 1:3 (1:1)
23:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentine >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
21:00 CA Los Andes - Liniers de La Matanza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 San Martín de Burzaco - UAI Urquiza 1:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Cup 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale  Armenie >   Cup 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale
15:00 FC Kilikia - Shirak FC 0:1
Australie > A-League 2023/2024  Australie >   A-League 2023/2024 >
07:00 Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
05:00 Blacktown City FC - Wollongong Wolves 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Hills United 3:0 (2:0)
09:15 St George City FA - St George FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2024  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
09:00 Melbourne Knights - Dandenong City SC 2:2 (1:0)
10:15 St Albans Saints - Moreland City FC 4:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2024  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
07:30 Olympic FC - Lions FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
04:30 Weston Workers FC - Newcastle Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Lake Macquarie City 4:1 (3:0)
Australie > Femmes A-League Women 2023/2024  Australie >  Femmes A-League Women 2023/2024 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 1:4 (0:2)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Autriche >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:0)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:30 Turan-T İK - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 3:1 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 KAS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
13:30 RSCA Futures - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Royal Francs Borains - Lommel SK 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 RFC Liège - SK Deinze 1:0 (1:0)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale
12:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov 5:4 (0:1, 2:3, 2:3) tab
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
00:55 Nacional Potosí - Independiente Petrolero 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Aurora 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 The Strongest - Bolívar 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 0:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara Finals > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara Finals > Demi-finales
01:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Rio > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Rio > Demi-finales
20:00 Sampaio Corrêa - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara Finals > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara Finals > Demi-finales
22:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
20:00 Guarani - SP - Red Bull Bragantino 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ituano - SP - São Paulo FC 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Mirassol - SP - São Bernardo FC - SP 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Portuguesa - SP 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Santo André - SP - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Água Santa - SP - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Troféu Inconfidência > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Troféu Inconfidência > Demi-finales
15:00 Itabirito - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG 4:1 (2:1)
Brésil > Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Fase final > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Fase final > Demi-finales
23:30 Tombense - MG - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Brésil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
22:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Quarts de finale  Brésil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Quarts de finale
22:30 Athletico Paranaense - Londrina - PR 6:0 (2:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Catarinense 2024 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Brésil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
21:00 Barra - SC - Figueirense - SC 1:3 (0:1)
Brésil > Campeonato Baiano 2024 Fase final > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 Fase final > Demi-finales
20:00 Barcelona - BA - Vitória - BA 0:2 (0:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Quarts de finale  Brésil >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Quarts de finale
20:00 Goiás - GO - Goiânia - GO 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
20:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Aparecidense - GO 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 Playoffs > Demi-finales
20:00 Náutico - PE - Retrô - PE 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > Demi-finales
21:00 Maracanã - CE - Fortaleza - CE 1:1 (1:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Brésil >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
20:30 Santa Rosa - PA - Remo - PA 0:3 (0:2)
Brésil > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brésil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
20:00 Botafogo - PB - Sousa - PB 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Campinense - PB - Atlético Cajazeirense - PB 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Pombal - PB 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
11:45 Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali 1:2 (0:0)
14:15 Levski Sofia - FK Krumovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:2)
Chili > Primera División 2024  Chili >   Primera División 2024 >
00:25 O'Higgins - Palestino 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido 4:2 (2:1)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:1)
Chili > Primera B 2024  Chili >   Primera B 2024 >
16:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (2:0)
Chine > Super League 2024  Chine >   Super League 2024 >
08:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0:4 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2024  Chine >   League One 2024 >
08:30 Qingdao Red Lions - Dalian Yingbo 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Nanjing City 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Yanbian Longding 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Wuxi Wugou - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 0:0 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2023/2024 Championship  Chypre >   First Division 2023/2024 Championship >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Paphos FC 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (2:0)
Chypre > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Chypre >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
17:00 Othellos Athienou - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:2 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:20 América de Cali - Alianza FC 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Once Caldas - Envigado FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:10 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
21:00 Bogotá FC - Deportes Quindío 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Internacional de Palmira - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2024  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2024 >
06:00 Jeju United - Daejeon Hana Citizen 3:1 (2:0)
08:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 4:2 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2024  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2024 >
06:00 Cheonan City FC - Chungbuk Cheongju FC 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (0:0)
08:30 Seongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 1:3 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 CS Cartaginés - Puntarenas FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 AD San Carlos - Municipal Grecia 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Sporting FC 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 AD Guanacasteca - LD Alajuelense 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 1:3 (0:2)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatie >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 5:2 (2:1)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatie >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Zrinski Osječko 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2023/2024  Danemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Viborg FF - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Danemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 Aalborg BK - Vendsyssel FF 4:3 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Danemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (2:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:2)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - IF Lyseng 1:4 (1:1, 1:1) tab
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Roskilde - IF Lyseng 0:2 (0:2)
Écosse > FA Cup 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale  Écosse >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale
15:30 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
Égypte > Premiership 2023/2024  Égypte >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 El Daklyeh - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:30 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Ángel Firpo 3:3 (3:0)
02:30 FAS - Once Deportivo 2:2 (0:2)
02:30 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Dragón - CD Águila 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Fuerte San Francisco - Alianza 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (1:0)
Équateur > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Aucas - Técnico Universitario 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Orense SC - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2023/2024  Espagne >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 CD Alavés - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 UD Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Madrid - RC Celta 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 2:3 (2:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Racing Santander - CD Tenerife 4:2 (0:1)
16:15 Villarreal CF B - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Levante UD - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AD Alcorcón - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Lugo - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CA Osasuna B - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 CF Intercity - UD Melilla 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Córdoba CF - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - AD Ceuta FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Algeciras CF 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Castellón 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 San Fernando CD - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Cayón - Arandina CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - SD Compostela 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Real Oviedo B - Zamora CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Rayo Cantabria 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Avilés 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Ourense CF 2:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 Real Zaragoza B - CD Izarra 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 CD Calahorra - SD Gernika 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Náxara CD - Utebo FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad C 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alavés B - CD Valle de Egüés 6:2 (3:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Brea 2:0 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 SD Formentera - CF Badalona Futur 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CE Andratx - Atlético Saguntino 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Penya Independent - UD Alzira 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Torrent CF - Peña Deportiva 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - Terrassa FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 UE Sant Andreu - CE Manresa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Valencia CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 El Palo FC - Yeclano Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Mar Menor CF - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Roque - Cádiz CF B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Águilas FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 CA Antoniano - Marbella FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vélez CF - CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena B - FC La Unión Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Orihuela CF - Real Betis B 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - CD Numancia 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Atlético Paso 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - AD Llerenense 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 CDE Ursaria - CP Cacereño 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 UD San Fernando - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 CD Mensajero - CD Illescas 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Talavera - CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2023/2024  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:7 (0:4)
16:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2024  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
11:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme United 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2024  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
01:30 Atlanta United FC - New England Revolution 4:1 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - FC Dallas 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Minnesota United FC 2:3 (1:2)
02:30 Austin FC - St. Louis City SC 2:2 (1:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nashville SC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Inter Miami CF - CF Montréal 2:3 (0:1)
États-Unis > USL Championship 2024  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2024 >
01:00 Miami FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Loudoun United 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Birmingham Legion 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Oakland Roots - Indy Eleven 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC 2:2 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Havre AC - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Clermont Foot 63 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennais 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 USM Saran - Montfermeil FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Montrouge FC 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 USL Dunkerque - Havre AC 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Lille OSC - FC Chambly 6:1 (1:0)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
11:00 Clermont Foot 63 - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - AS Montferrand 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC 93 Bobigny - Olympique Lyon 1:7 (1:2)
14:30 Dijon FCO - US Orléans 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 2:1 (2:1)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Lorient - Trélissac FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Avranches - USSA Vertou 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 LB Châteauroux - Stade Lavallois 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - SA Mérignac 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 2:2 (1:0)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 AC Ajaccio - US Colomiers 3:0 (1:0)
France > B-jeun Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  B-jeun Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Orléans - Amiens SC 3:3 (1:3)
14:30 Havre AC - Le Mans FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Montrouge FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Mantois 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Versailles - Blois Foot 41 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Paris FC - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
France > B-jeun Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  B-jeun Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:00 SC Bastia - RC Épernay Champagne 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Borgo - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 RC Lens - JA Drancy 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Paris 13 Atletico - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montfermeil FC - AAS Sarcelles 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Lesquin - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:2)
France > B-jeun Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  B-jeun Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:30 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - AS Nancy Lorraine 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Racing Besançon - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Annecy - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 US Torcy - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (0:0)
France > B-jeun Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  B-jeun Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 AS Saint-Priest - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Olympique Lyon - AC Ajaccio 5:3 (1:1)
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - ASPTT Marseille 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 SC Air Bel - Cavigal Nice 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Olympique de Valence 2:3 (2:2)
France > B-jeun Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  France >  B-jeun Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
12:00 SA Mérignac - Saint Clément Montferrier 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Marmande 47 - Olympique Rovenain 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Toulouse FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 UJS Toulouse - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Balma SC - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (0:0)
France > B-jeun Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  France >  B-jeun Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
11:00 ES Saintes - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 USSA Vertou - Chamois Niortais 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 EA Guingamp - La Roche VF 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 USJA Carquefou - TA Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SO Cholet - US Avranches 2:1 (2:0)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
15:00 FC Iberia 1999 - FC Samtredia 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Legon Cities 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Samartex 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Great Olympics 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Lions - Real Tamale United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nations FC - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nsoatreman FC - Dreams FC 0:2 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Lynx FC - Glacis United FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 College 1975 FC - Manchester 62 FC 2:4 (2:2)
Grèce > Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  Grèce >   Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Lamia - AEK Athen 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
Grèce > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Grèce >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Panachaiki GE 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 PAE Chania - GS Ilioupolis 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Kalamata - GS Kallithea 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AO Egaleo - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Panathinaikos II - Diagoras FC 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 AO Giouchtas - AO Tilikratis 1:0 (1:0)
Grèce > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Grèce >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
Almopos Arideas - Levadiakos pas disputer
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:5 (2:3)
22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Xelaju MC 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Real España - Vida 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Olancho FC - Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Eastern SC - Southern District 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 Lee Man FC - North District FC 4:0 (2:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2023/2024  Hongrie >   NB I 2023/2024 >
13:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Fehérvár FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - MTK Budapest 2:2 (0:2)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2024  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2024 >
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 B68 Toftir - B36 Tórshavn 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 3:0 (2:0)
Inde > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Inde >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
16:00 East Bengal Club - Mohun Bagan Super Giant 1:3 (0:3)
Inde > I-League 2023/2024  Inde >   I-League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Delhi FC - Sreenidi Deccan 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Real Kashmir 1:1 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > League Cup 2023/2024 > Finale  Irlande du Nord >   League Cup 2023/2024 > Finale
16:00 Linfield FC - Portadown FC 3:1 (2:0)
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Groupe 3  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Groupe 3
17:30 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
19:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie A 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 US Lecce - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Milan - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Juventus - Atalanta 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 2:2 (1:0)
Italie > Serie B 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Palermo FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Venezia FC - SSC Bari 3:1 (2:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
16:15 Giana Erminio - Calcio Padova 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Vicenza Virtus - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Lucchese - Olbia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Rimini 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Delfino Pescara - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Juventus II - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 US Arezzo - Vis Pesaro 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Fermana FC - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 Brindisi - Giugliano 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Calcio Catania - Potenza 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Benevento Calcio - ACR Messina 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Audace Cerignola - SS Monopoli 1966 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sorrento Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Virtus Francavilla - US Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Alba Calcio - Citta di Varese 0:2
14:30 ASD Chisola Calcio - Borgosesia Calcio 4:1
14:30 Derthona FBC - Vado FC 0:2
14:30 PDHAE - US Albenga 1:2
14:30 Sanremese - RG Ticino 0:0
14:30 AC Voghera - AC Bra 0:0
15:00 Pinerolo - ACD Asti 0:0
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Fezzanese 1:1
16:30 Calcio Chieri - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0
Italie > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Brusaporto - AC Crema 1:2
14:30 Castellanzese - Club Milano 2:1
14:30 FC Clivense - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Legnano 2:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - Caldiero Terme 0:1
14:30 Real Calepina - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
14:30 USD Casatese - SS Tritium 1908 2:0
14:30 Villa d'Almè - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1
Italie > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Este - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0
14:30 US Breno - ASD Campodarsego 1:3
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Luparense 2:2
14:30 Atletico Castegnato - AC Mestre 3:2
14:30 APC Chions - FC Bassano 1903 0:2
14:30 ACD Treviso - Mori Santo Stefano 4:0
14:30 Clodiense SSD - US Adriese 0:1
15:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
Italie > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Prato - Borgo San Donnino 2:0
14:30 Corticella - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Calcio Certaldo 2:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Progresso 1:0
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 1:0
14:30 SG City Nova - AC Carpi 0:3
14:30 Victor San Marino - Mezzolara Calcio 2:1
15:00 Sant'Angelo - Forlì FC 0:0
Italie > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:30 AS Livorno - US Pianese 1:1
14:30 AS Figline - Seravezza 0:2
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Aquila Montevarchi 1:2
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Orvietana Calcio 0:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Tau Altopascio 2:0
14:30 SC Cenaia - Follonica Gavorrano 0:3
14:30 SC Trestina - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 3:1
15:00 US Poggibonsi - US Grosseto FC 1:2
Italie > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Atletico Ascoli - Sora 2:1
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Vastogirardi 2:1
14:30 Campobasso - Avezzano Calcio 2:1
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0
14:30 Matese - FC Fossombrone 1:0
14:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Roma City 1:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - United Riccione 2:2
14:30 Termoli Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:2
15:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Tivoli 3:0
Italie > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:30 NF Ardea Calcio - CynthiAlbalonga 0:1
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Cavese 0:0
14:30 Atletico Uri - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:2
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Sarrabus Ogliastra 2:0
14:30 Gladiator - ASD Boreale 1:0
14:30 Ischia - Anzio Calcio 1924 0:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Romana FC 1:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - Budoni 5:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - San Marzano Calcio 0:0
Italie > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:30 Gelbison - Matera Calcio 2:2
14:30 USD Palmese - SS Barletta Calcio 3:1
14:30 Rotonda - Gallipoli 1:1
15:00 Team Altamura - Angri Calcio 2:0
15:00 Casarano - Città di Fasano 5:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - Santa Maria Cilento 1:1
15:00 Manfredonia - US Bitonto 1:1
15:30 ACD Nardò - ASD Martina Calcio 1:1
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Paganese Calcio 3:1
Italie > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italie >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
Città Di S. Agata - Lamezia Terme pas disputer
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Reggina 3:1
14:30 Nuova Gioiese - ASD San Luca 2:1
14:30 Vibonese Calcio - Sancataldese Calcio 0:0
15:00 Real Casalnuovo - Canicattì 1:1
15:00 USD Ragusa - Acireale 2:0
15:00 Akragas - AC Locri 1909 3:1
15:00 US Castrovillari - Igea Virtus 1:1
15:00 Licata - US Siracusa 0:5
Italie > Femmes Serie B 2023/2024  Italie >  Femmes Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Freedom FC - AC Pavia 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cesena FC - UPC Tavagnacco 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 ChievoVerona Valpo - ACF Brescia 1:0
14:30 Lazio Roma - ASD Res Roma 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - San Marino Academy 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - US Arezzo 3:0 (1:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 1:6 (1:2)
13:00 Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sampdoria 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Torino FC - AC Monza 4:0 (3:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
12:30 SSC Bari - AC Pisa 5:4 (5:2)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 1:1
21:30 Humble Lions - Vere United 3:0
21:30 Portmore United - Waterhouse FC 0:0
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Cavalier FC 2:0
23:30 Montego Bay United FC - Treasure Beach FC 1:0
Japon > J1 League 2024  Japon >   J1 League 2024 >
05:05 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:1)
Japon > J2 League 2024  Japon >   J2 League 2024 >
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Shimizu S-Pulse 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Roasso Kumamoto 2:3 (1:1)
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba 1:3 (0:2)
Japon > J3 League 2024  Japon >   J3 League 2024 >
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 FC Imabari - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki 4:3 (2:2)
Japon > Japan Football League 2024  Japon >   Japan Football League 2024 >
05:00 Honda FC - Sony Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Reilac Shiga - Tochigi City 3:1 (1:0)
05:00 Verspah Oita - Atletico Suzuka 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Kochi United - Veertien Mie 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Okinawa SV 0:4 (0:2)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Yokogawa Musashino FC 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Minebea Mitsumi - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Malisheva 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Liria - KF Feronikeli 0:2 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2024  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2024 >
12:00 Grobiņas SC - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Metta - Valmiera FC 0:2 (0:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2024  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2024 >
12:00 FA Šiauliai - Banga Gargždai 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Panevėžys - DFK Dainava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 3:3 (2:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Schifflange 95 - RFCU Luxemburg 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swift Hesperange - CS FOLA Esch 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - UN Käerjéng 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Marisca Mersch - FC Mondercange 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niedercorn 3:1 (1:0)
Macédoine du Nord > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Macédoine du Nord >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Struga - Akademija Pandev 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 KF Gostivari - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Voska Sport 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 GFK Tikvesh - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:1 (1:1)
Malte > Premier League 2023/2024  Malte >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Gudja United - Hibernians FC 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:4 (0:3)
16:15 Valletta FC - Gżira United 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - St. Luċija FC 3:1 (0:0)
Maroc > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Maroc >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Khemis Zemamra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hassania US Agadir - RS Berkane 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - FAR de Rabat 0:2 (0:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:3 (2:1)
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Inter Playa - Inter de Querétaro 3:0 (2:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Real Apodaca 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Colima FC 3:2 (3:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Lobos ULMX - Tampico Madero 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
01:00 Mexicali FC - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1 (0:0)
01:00 Alacranes de Durango - Gavilanes de Matamoros 4:1 (1:1)
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Club Irapuato 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:30 Club Calor - Coras de Nayarit 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Los Cabos United - Correcaminos UAT II 5:1 (2:1)
23:00 Saltillo FC - CF Reynosa 2:1 (1:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexique >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
01:00 CD Ayense - Zitácuaro 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 Caja Oblatos - Poza Rica 1:2 (0:0)
Mexique > U19 (F) Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexique >  U19 (F) Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:00 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexique >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexique > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexique >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:30 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 5:1 (1:0)
Mexique > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexique >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 4:3 (2:1)
Mexique > Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexique >   Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (0:0)
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II >
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
Moldavie > Relegation 2023/2024  Moldavie >   Relegation 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Floreşti - Victoria Bardar 4:0
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Arsenal 6:0 (3:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Real Estelí FC - Orgánica Masachapa 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Managua FC - Matagalpa FC 3:2 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Lobi Stars 1:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 0:0
16:00 Sporting Lagos - Remo Stars 4:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Doma United 0:0
16:00 Shooting Stars - Akwa United 3:0
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2024  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2024 >
11:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 5:1 (3:1)
13:15 Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
00:15 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 5:1 (2:0)
02:30 UD Universitario - Tauro FC 2:2 (2:0)
22:00 UMECIT - Árabe Unido 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
22:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (1:0)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - AWC Wijchen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV TOGB - VV Gemert 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - VV Baronie 1:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2023/2024  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 4:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Unión Comercio 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sport Boys - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (2:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2023/2024  Pologne >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Arouca - Sporting CP 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 3:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo 0:3 (0:1)
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 SC Farense - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (2:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Al Wakrah - Al Duhail SC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al Arabi - Al Sadd 2:2 (1:2)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - FC Zlín 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - AC Sparta Praha 4:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Vysočina Jihlava - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 0:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha B - Dynamo České Budějovice B 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Admira Praha - Sokol Hostouň 2:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 Slovan Liberec B - FK Přepeře 2:1 (1:1)
10:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Slovan Velvary 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FC Hradec Králové B - SK Zápy 3:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Povltavská FA - FK MAS Táborsko B 2:4 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
14:30 Sokol Brozany - FK Teplice B 3:2 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  République Tchèque >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 1. FC Slovácko B - 1. SC Znojmo 0:0
10:15 MFK Karviná B - Banik Ostrava 1:0
10:15 SK Uničov - ČSK Uherský Brod 2:0
10:30 FC Zlín B - SK Hranice 4:0
11:00 FC Zlínsko - TJ Start Brno 0:1
République Tchèque > Femmes 1. liga žen 2023/2024  République Tchèque >  Femmes 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
10:30 AC Sparta Praha - FK Pardubice 10:0 (6:0)
14:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > C-jeun ČLŽ 2023/2024  République Tchèque >  C-jeun ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Pardubice 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Meteor Praha VIII 4:4 (1:3)
10:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Jablonec - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 SK Kladno - Slavia Praha 2:8 (1:2)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Football Talent Academy 11:0 (5:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha 4:4 (3:2)
République Tchèque > C-jeun ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  République Tchèque >  C-jeun ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) - Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) 0:5 (0:5)
12:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) - FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) 1:7 (0:3)
12:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - FK Pardubice II (U14) 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Slovan Liberec II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 2:0 (0:1)
13:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) - Football Talent Academy II (U14) 11:3 (7:0)
16:00 SK Kladno II (U14) - Slavia Praha II (U14) 0:9 (0:5)
17:00 FK Teplice II (U14) - AC Sparta Praha II (U14) 0:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2023/2024  Romanie >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
19:45 FC Universitatea Craiova - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russie >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Sochi 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russie >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - SKA-Khabarovsk 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - FK Leningradets 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Sokol Saratov 0:0 (0:0)
Russie > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II  Russie >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II >
10:00 FK Ufa - FK Chayka 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - FK Novosibirsk 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Murom - FK Krasnodar 2 1:1 (0:1)
Russie > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russie >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
06:00 FK Ural - SShOR Zenit 3:5 (0:2)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 7:1 (3:0)
Russie > A-jeun UFL-1 2024  Russie >  A-jeun UFL-1 2024 >
11:30 FK Ural - SShOR Zenit 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (2:0)
Russie > B-jeun UFL-2 2024  Russie >  B-jeun UFL-2 2024 >
08:30 FK Ural - SShOR Zenit 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 5:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0 (1:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
17:30 Spartak Trnava - FC DAC 1904 3:0 (1:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
13:00 NK Rogaška - NK Radomlje 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Quarts de finale
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Degerfors IF 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 5:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Super League 2023/2024  Suisse >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:15 Servette FC - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 5:1 (3:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2023/2024  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Coffrane - FC Meyrin 6:3 (3:1)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Münsingen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Black Stars Basel 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 FC Muri - SV Muttenz 0:5 (0:2)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Gossau - FC Uzwil 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Freienbach 5:0 (1:0)
Suisse > 2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.1 2023/2024  Suisse >   2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.1 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - CS Romontois 3:1 (1:0)
Suisse > 2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.3 2023/2024  Suisse >   2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.3 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Perlen-Buchrain - FC Gambarogno-Contone 1:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Femmes NLB 2023/2024  Suisse >  Femmes NLB 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schlieren 2:0
14:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Wil 1900 0:0
Suisse > U18 U18 2023/2024  Suisse >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 0:2 (0:0)
Suisse > C-jeun U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Suisse >  C-jeun U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Basel Concordia/OB 4:3 (2:1)
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
11:30 Nakhon Pathom - Trat FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Chonburi FC - Buriram United 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Muangthong United - Khon Kaen United 4:0 (1:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff >
14:30 Stade Tunisien - CS Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - Olympique Béja 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Slimane - US Tataouine 1:3 (1:2)
Turquie > SüperLig 2023/2024  Turquie >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Kayserispor - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Pendikspor 4:1 (0:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turquie >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Altay Izmir - Gençlerbirliği 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kocaelispor - Tuzlaspor 1:2 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Altınordu FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ankaraspor - Erokspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Adıyamanspor 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Bursaspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon FK 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (2:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
12:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Inegölspor 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Amed SK - Arnavutköy Belediye 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Derincespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Denizlispor - Somaspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Düzcespor - Kastamonuspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Fethiyespor 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Karaman FK - Isparta 32 SK 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Igdir FK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:6 (0:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
14:00 Liverpool - Danubio 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Progreso - Racing 4:3 (1:1)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 3:3 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Rayo Zuliano - Angostura FC 2:3 (0:2)