. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2022 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2022 > septembre
12:00 Fiji - Nouvelle-Calédonie 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qualif. 1er tour CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qualif. 1er tour
14:30 Al Merrikh SC - AS Arta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vipers SC - Olympic Real 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Royal Leopards - CFFA 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Petro Atlético - Black Bulls 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Young Africans - Zalan FC 5:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Ahly Tripolis - KMKM 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 CR Bélouizdad - Bo Rangers 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Nouadhibou - ASKO Kara 0:1 (0:1)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Chippa United - Marumo Gallants 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Moroka Swallows 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Sekhukhune United - Stellenbosch FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 2:1 (1:1)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Erzeni Shijak - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
17:30 HB Chelghoum Laïd - USM Alger 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Paradou AC - CS Constantine 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 MC Oran - ASO Chlef 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Hamburger SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Blau-Weiß Lohne 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Düren - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 5:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Wormatia Worms 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (2:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Pipinsried 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Ansbach 4:2 (0:2)
14:00 Türkgücü München - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SV Donaustauf 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 1. FC Geesdorf - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Weiden - DJK Bamberg 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 ASV Cham - ATSV Erlangen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Abtswind 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Deisenhofen 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - VfR Garching 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - SV Schalding-Heining 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Vatan Spor Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland 4:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß Papenburg - TSV Pattensen 2:5 (2:2)
17:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg 7:1 (4:0)
17:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FT Braunschweig 4:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Backnang 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Holzhausen 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:5 (1:2)
15:30 Offenburger FV - SSV Reutlingen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - Freiburger FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FC Nöttingen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
18:30 Bonner SC - SpVg Frechen 20 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
16:00 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:30 Optik Rathenow - TuS Makkabi Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Rostocker FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo Schwerin - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VFC Plauen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfB Auerbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - SV 1890 Westerhausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
12:00 FC Karbach - TSV Schott Mainz 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0:3 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:45 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Auersmacher 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV 07 Diefflen 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Morlautern 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - TuS Mechtersheim 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
18:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Viktoria Clarholz 0:0
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm 2:2
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - Heider SV 2:3
14:00 Kilia Kiel - Eckernförder SV 5:1
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 5:3
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 4:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SV Deutz 05 7:1 (3:0)
11:00 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Köln 2:4 (2:2)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Hennef 05 4:3 (1:3)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - Bayern München 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1860 München 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2022/2023  Angleterre >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace rep.
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 6:2 (2:2)
Angleterre > Championship 2022/2023  Angleterre >   Championship 2022/2023 >
13:30 Swansea City - Hull City 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Bristol City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Reading FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2022/2023  Angleterre >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City 3:6 (1:3)
16:00 Cambridge United - Barnsley FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town 2:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > League Two 2022/2023  Angleterre >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Bradford City - Stevenage FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Mansfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Rochdale AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salford City - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Harrogate Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Hartlepool United 2:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > National League 2022/2023  Angleterre >   National League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Maidstone United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Notts County 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Eastleigh FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - York City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:20 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 5:1 (2:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023  Angleterre >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023 >
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Chelsea FC U23 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Manchester City U23 - Fulham FC U23 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Leicester City U23 - Liverpool FC U23 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > Professional Development League 2022/2023  Angleterre >   Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Reading FC U23 - Bristol City U23 0:1
Angleterre > Femmes Women's Super League 2022/2023  Angleterre >  Femmes Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Reading WFC 4:0 (4:0)
Angleterre > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City 0:1
12:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 3:2
12:30 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion 4:4
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0
13:00 Leicester City - Fulham FC 2:1
13:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa 6:3
Angleterre > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester United 1:0
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 3:1
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 1:0
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United 3:1
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough FC 0:0
Angleterre > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  Angleterre >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Millwall FC 0:2
12:00 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers 5:2
12:00 Burnley FC - Swansea City 3:3
12:00 Coventry City - Watford FC 2:1
12:00 Hull City - Cardiff City 2:3
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town 1:1
13:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 1:3
13:00 Birmingham City - Reading FC 2:3
13:30 Crewe Alexandra - Bristol City 1:2
15:00 Sheffield United - Colchester United 0:0
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
Cheltenham Town - Oxford United rep.
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
11:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 2:1
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Hartlepool United 4:0
12:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City 2:5
12:00 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United 1:5
12:00 Harrogate Town - Grimsby Town 1:2
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End 0:2
12:00 Stockport County - Salford City 3:2
12:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC 3:1
12:00 Morecambe FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:4
12:00 Port Vale FC - Blackpool FC 0:1
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 3:3
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
12:00 Southend United - Gillingham FC 4:1
12:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 3:0
12:00 Luton Town - Cambridge United 3:0
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
12:00 Newport County - Portsmouth FC 2:3
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers 2:0
12:00 Swindon Town - AFC Bournemouth 1:0
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 0:3
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
12:30 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 1:7
Argentine > Primera División 2022  Argentine >   Primera División 2022 >
20:30 Barracas Central - Godoy Cruz 3:1 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
02:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Agropecuario Argentino 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Temperley - Sacachispas 1:0 (1:0)
22:40 Alvarado - Quilmes 3:0 (2:0)
Argentine > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura  Argentine >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura >
20:30 Atlético San Miguel - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Armenio - Cañuelas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Dock Sud - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Liniers de Bahía Blanca 2:1
21:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 1:0
Argentine > Torneo de Reserva 2022  Argentine >   Torneo de Reserva 2022 >
16:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Newell's Old Boys II 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Talleres de Córdoba II 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Estudiantes II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rosario Central II - Patronato de Paraná II 1:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenie >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Ararat 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lernayin Artsakh - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
06:00 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2022 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2022 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
02:00 Monaro Panthers - HNK O’Connor Knights 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2022 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2022 Finals > Major Semi-Final
05:00 Canberra Croatia - Gungahlin United 3:2 (2:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
17:00 LASK - WSG Tirol 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:4 (1:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Autriche >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK 3:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
16:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - TWL Elektra 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Leobendorf 3:1 (3:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
19:00 USV St. Anna - WSC Hertha 1:1 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Autriche >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 Austria Salzburg - UFC Hallein 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - Salzburger AK 1914 2:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Autriche >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
17:30 FC Kufstein - WSG Tirol (A) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Imst - SV Fügen 7:2 (3:2)
Autriche > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Autriche >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
17:00 SC Göfis - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:4 (0:1)
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2022/2023  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Austria Wien - FC Bergheim 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 USV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FFC Vorderland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 9:0 (6:0)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende 2:2 (2:0)
18:15 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 2:3 (1:2)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
16:00 Club Brugge KV II - SK Beveren 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - KRC Genk II 1:1 (0:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgique >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 1:2
13:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen 1:0
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège 3:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 1:4
Belgique > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgique >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:1
14:00 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0
14:00 KAS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:2
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 5:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 3:1
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2022  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2022 >
13:30 FK Slutsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 (0:0)
15:50 FK Isloch Minsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:3 (0:2)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
01:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Always Ready - Club Aurora 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - CD Guabirá 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivie > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Groupe 3  Bolivie >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Groupe 3
23:15 Mariscal Sucre - Wilstermann Cooperativas 3:1
Bolivie > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Groupe 6  Bolivie >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Groupe 6
21:00 Nueva Cliza - Vaca Díez 3:0
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka 0:1 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2022  Brésil >   Série A 2022 >
21:30 Avaí - SC - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2022  Brésil >   Série B 2022 >
00:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Náutico - PE 4:1 (2:0)
02:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Tombense - MG - Londrina - PR 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chapecoense - CSA - AL 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Brusque - SC - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série C 2022 Playoffs > Groupe B  Brésil >   Série C 2022 Playoffs > Groupe B
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo A  Brésil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo A >
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Chapecoense 2:0
Brésil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B  Brésil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B >
20:00 Ceará - CE - Cruzeiro 0:2
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
14:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
01:30 York United - HFX Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 FC Edmonton - Cavalry FC 0:1
Chine > League One 2022  Chine >   League One 2022 >
09:00 Qingdao Youth Island - Kunshan FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Zibo Cuju 1:2 (0:1)
Chypre > First Division 2022/2023  Chypre >   First Division 2022/2023 >
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:2)
Colombie > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
01:00 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad 1:2 (1:0)
03:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Envigado FC - Cortuluá 3:2 (2:1)
23:05 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2022  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2022 >
06:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Gimpo FC - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Chungnam Asan FC - FC Anyang 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
19:00 Municipal Grecia - Sporting FC 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 AD Guanacasteca - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Puntarenas FC - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatie >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
16:55 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:1)
19:05 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (0:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatie >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
16:30 NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
Danemark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
17:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 3:1 (0:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Danemark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
14:00 Hillerød GI - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Danemark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Skive IK 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Roskilde - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > Femmes Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Danemark >  Femmes Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - FC Nordsjælland 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sundby BK - AGF Fodbold 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 0:2
12:30 Odense BK - Vejle BK 5:3
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Esbjerg fB 3:1
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 3:3
13:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 4:1
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:30 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 1:0
14:30 B.93 København - Hobro IK 9:0
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 0:0
16:00 HB Køge - Kolding IF 2:3
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 6:2
14:45 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 1:1
15:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 2:0
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Esbjerg fB 1:1
15:15 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 1:1
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 2:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 1:1
12:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK 3:2
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 3:1
13:30 HB Køge - Kolding IF 2:2
14:45 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 0:4
Danemark > C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >  C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 0:1
12:30 Odense BK - Vejle BK 1:0
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 3:4
13:00 Farum BK - Lyngby BK 4:0
13:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 3:4
Écosse > Premiership 2022/2023  Écosse >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
Écosse > Championship 2022/2023  Écosse >   Championship 2022/2023 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Queen's Park FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Arbroath FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Cove Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr United 3:2 (2:0)
Écosse > League One 2022/2023  Écosse >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Clyde FC 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Montrose FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Kelty Hearts 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - FC Edinburgh 4:1 (1:0)
Écosse > League Two 2022/2023  Écosse >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - East Fife FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stranraer FC 4:1 (4:1)
Écosse > FA Cup 2022/2023 > 1er tour  Écosse >   FA Cup 2022/2023 > 1er tour
13:30 Jeanfield Swifts - Brechin City FC 1:5 (0:0)
15:30 Darvel FC - Tynecastle FC 8:0 (4:0)
16:00 Banks O’ Dee FC - Turriff United 0:3
16:00 Benburb FC - Dundonald Bluebell 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Caledonian Braves - Newton Stewart FC 6:1 (1:1)
16:00 Carnoustie Panmure - Rothes FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Fraserburgh FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Clydebank FC - The Spartans FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Bo'ness United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts - Dalbeattie Star 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Deveronvale FC - East Kilbride FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Dunbar United - Clachnacuddin FC 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) ap
16:00 Dunipace FC - Broxburn Athletic 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
16:00 Formartine United - East Stirlingshire FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Glasgow University 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Gala Fairydean Rovers - Sauchie Juniors 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Gretna FC 2008 - Edinburgh University AFC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Hill of Beath Hawthorn - Inverurie Loco Works 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Keith FC - Cumnock Juniors 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Linlithgow Rose - Berwick Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lossiemouth FC - Buckie Thistle 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Musselburgh Athletic - Newtongrange Star 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) ap
16:00 Nairn County FC - Drumchapel United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Kilwinning Rangers - Tranent Juniors 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Strathspey Thistle FC - Camelon Juniors 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Wick Academy FC - Lochee United FC 5:1 (3:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
FAS - Once Deportivo pas disputer
Luis Angel Firpo - Atlético Marte pas disputer
Alianza - Platense Zacatecoluca pas disputer
Águila - Santa Tecla FC pas disputer
Jocoro FC - Dragón pas disputer
Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango pas disputer
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Groupe A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Groupe A
22:15 Jocoro FC - Dragón 1:0 (1:0)
Équateur > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Cumbayá 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Macará - Gualaceo SC 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Delfín SC - 9 de Octubre 3:1 (1:0)
Équateur > Copa Ecuador 2022 > Quadrangular  Équateur >   Copa Ecuador 2022 > Quadrangular
01:00 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 1:0
Espagne > Primera División 2022/2023  Espagne >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
14:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Elche CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (3:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2022/2023  Espagne >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Lugo 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Real Oviedo - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Andorra - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Granada CF - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
19:30 CD Badajoz - Algeciras CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Leonesa 3:2 (2:1)
21:30 Córdoba CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 1:5 (1:1)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
19:30 CF Intercity - Real Sociedad B 5:2 (2:1)
20:00 CD Calahorra - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 CF La Nucía - CA Osasuna B 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Murcia - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 SD Beasain - UD Mutilvera 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 CD Arnedo - SD Gernika 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Rioja CF - Arenas de Getxo 0:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UD Alzira 1:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
17:00 AD Alcorcón B - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2022/2023  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Alavés - Madrid CFF 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
12:00 Real Valladolid - Internacional de la Amistad 2:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
12:00 UD San Fernando - CD Orientación Marítima 0:1
12:00 Arucas CF - CD La Oliva 2:2
12:00 AD Huracan - UD Ibarra 3:2
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
12:00 Alboraya UD - UCAM Murcia 0:1
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
12:15 Girona FC - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
12:30 SD Eibar - CD Vasconia 4:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
13:00 CF Rusadir - Algeciras CF 3:2
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
13:00 CD Leonesa - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
13:00 Puerto Cruz CD - CD Mensajero 0:0
13:00 CD Tenerife - CD Sobradillo 3:2
13:30 CF Unión Viera - UD Las Palmas 2:4
13:30 CD Las Longueras - CD Maspalomas 1:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:00 CE Sabadell - SD Huesca 2:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
16:15 Atlético Madrid B - CD Castellón 4:1
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
16:30 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Roces 1:2
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
17:00 CD Berceo - Tolosa CF 3:1
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
17:00 CD Toledo - Levante UD 2:2
17:00 Real Murcia - Villarreal CF 1:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
17:15 CE Europa - CD Constància 1:2
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
17:30 Antiguoko KE - Gazte Berriak 1:1
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao 1:5
18:00 Real Sociedad - AD San Juan 4:1
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Badajoz 8:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
18:00 Albacete - FC Cartagena 3:1
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
18:30 CF Damm - CF Badalona 2:2
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
19:00 Marbella FC - UD Almería 0:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
19:30 CD Roda - CD San Jose 0:1
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
16:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:3 (0:2)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2022  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
19:00 New York City FC - New York RB 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Atlanta United FC - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > USL Championship 2022  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2022 >
02:00 Memphis 901 - Charleston Battery 5:0 (3:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2022  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
01:30 Racing Louisville - Orlando Pride 2:0 (1:0)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2022 > Finale  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2022 > Finale
15:00 Kuopion PS - Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Havre AC - FC Annecy 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Laval 1:3 (1:2)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
16:00 SM Caen (CFA) - Stade Rennes (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - Évreux FC 27 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Racing Club de France - Vannes OC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - AS Beauvais 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - AS Poissy 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - C'Chartres Football 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 2:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
15:30 AS Furiani-Agliani - ES Wasquehal 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 ASM Belfort - US Boulogne 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 SAS Épinal - SR Colmar 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - Racing Besançon 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Metz (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau 4:3 (2:3)
18:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FC Fleury 91 2:3 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
18:00 Aubagne FC - SC Toulon 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Thonon Évian FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hyères FC - Olympique Alès 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Jura Sud - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lyon - La Duchère - Marignane Gignac 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Louhans-Cuiseaux 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - AS Saint-Priest 3:1 (3:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
18:00 ASF Andrezieux - FC Chamalières 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Vierzon 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Saumur 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Trélissac FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Vendée Les Herbiers 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Lorient (CFA) - GOAL FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Bordelais - Bergerac Foot 1:2 (0:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2022/2023  France >  Femmes Division 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Rodez AF - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (0:1)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Reims 3:0 (3:0)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023 >
18:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:1)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 2:3 (2:2)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 2:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Dreams FC - Kotoku Royals 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Accra Lions - Karela United 2:1 (2:0)
Grèce > Super League 2022/2023  Grèce >   Super League 2022/2023 >
19:00 Atromitos - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cobán Imperial - Santa Lucía 2:1 (2:1)
Hongrie > Magyar Kupa 2022/2023 > 7e tour  Hongrie >   Magyar Kupa 2022/2023 > 7e tour
13:00 Mátészalka FC - Újpest FC 1:6 (1:3)
13:00 Szegedi VSE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:4
13:30 Dorogi FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Nagykanizsai ULE - FC Hatvan 5:1
15:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Budapesti Vasas 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kaposvári RFC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Budapesti VSC - Kisvárda FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - BFC Siófok 0:4
15:00 Jászberényi FC - DEAC 1:2
15:00 Balatonfüredi FC - Komáromi VSE 3:0
15:00 Mezőörs KSE - BTE Felsőzsolca 0:4
15:00 KSE Iváncsa - Gyirmót FC 3:2
15:00 Nagyatádi FC - Deszk SC 7:0
15:00 Pecsvarad Spartacus - Győri ETO FC 0:4
15:00 Füzesgyarmati SK - Mosonmagyaróvár 1:2
15:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Mezőkövesdi SE 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bölcskei SE - Budafoki MTE 1:2
15:00 Zalaszentgróti VFC - Monori SE 2:3
15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Soroksár SC 1:0
16:00 Csákvári TK - Puskás FC 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Szeged-Csanád 0:1
17:00 Kozármisleny SE - Kazincbarcika BSC 0:1
17:00 FC Ajka - Szentlőrinc SE 3:0
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2022  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2022 >
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 2:1 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Persik Kediri - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Persija Jakarta - Madura United FC 0:0 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2022/2023  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC 0:1 (0:1)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
16:00 Breiðablik - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 4:8 (3:4)
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:2 (1:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2022  Islande >   1. deild 2022 >
16:00 Grótta - UMF Grindavík 3:1
16:00 HK Kópavogur - IF Vestri 2:1
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:1
16:00 Þróttur Vogum - Kórdrengir 0:3
16:00 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:5
16:00 UMF Selfoss - KV Vesturbæjar 2:0
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:3 (2:3)
18:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 (2:0)
Italie > Serie A 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Bari 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Südtirol - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Palermo FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina 1914 - AS Cittadella 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Genoa CFC - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Arzignano Valchiampo - Piacenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Triestina - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - US Pergolettese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 AC Renate - Juventus II 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Pro Sesto 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Aurora Pro Patria 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Novara Calcio - Virtus Verona 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SG City Nova - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Bra - GS Castanese 0:1
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Borgosesia Calcio 0:1
15:00 Casale - Fossano Calcio 1:0
15:00 Vado FC - PDHAE 2:0
15:00 Stresa Sportiva - Derthona FBC 2:2
Italie > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Calcio Montebelluna 3:1
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Torviscosa 2:0
Italie > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
15:00 Corticella - Correggese 4:2
15:00 Forlì FC - AC Prato 2:2
15:00 Bagnolese - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 2:2
Italie > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
15:00 Arzachena - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:0
15:00 Portici 1906 - FC Aprilia 2:0
Italie > Femmes Serie A 2022/2023  Italie >  Femmes Serie A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Inter - Pomigliano CF 6:1 (2:0)
Italie > Femmes Serie B 2022/2023  Italie >  Femmes Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - SSD Napoli 2:3
17:00 Ternana Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:0
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
10:30 Imolese Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
11:00 Calcio Como - Pordenone Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
15:00 FeralpiSalò - Vicenza Virtus 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - AC Reggiana 1919 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AC Monza 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Genoa CFC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Venezia FC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Viterbese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lazio Roma - SS Monopoli 1966 5:0 (3:0)
Japon > J1 League 2022  Japon >   J1 League 2022 >
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:2 (2:1)
Japon > J2 League 2022  Japon >   J2 League 2022 >
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0 (1:0)
Japon > J3 League 2022  Japon >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kataller Toyama 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - FC Gifu 3:1 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2022  Japon >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Honda Lock - Suzuka Point Getters 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Kagura Shimane 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Honda FC - Kochi United 2:0 (1:0)
Japon > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
09:00 JFA Academy Fukushima - Yokohama FC 0:2 (0:0)
Japon > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Higashi Fukuoka High School 1:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 0:1
15:00 KF Malisheva - Drita Gjilan 2:4
Lettonie > Virsliga 2022  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2022 >
13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC 1:6 (1:3)
Lettonie > 1. Liga 2022  Lettonie >   1. Liga 2022 >
15:00 JDFS Alberts - Rēzeknes FA 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Grobiņas SC 0:4 (0:1)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2022  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2022 >
14:00 FC Džiugas - FC Hegelmann 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FA Šiauliai - FK Panevėžys 1:0 (0:0)
Macédoine du Nord > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Macédoine du Nord >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova pas disputer
15:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pobeda Junior 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Struga - GFK Tikveš 2:0 (1:0)
Maroc > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Maroc >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - JS Soualem 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Mouloudia Oujda - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 2:1 (2:1)
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora II 4:1
02:30 Chihuahua FC - Leones Negros II 4:0
03:30 Coras de Nayarit - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:0
23:00 Tritones Vallarta - Halcones de Zapopan 3:2
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Colima FC - Tampico Madero 2:2
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
23:00 Deportivo Venados - Montañeses FC 0:2
23:00 Escorpiones - Leviatán FC 2:2
Mexique > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexique >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura >
03:00 Club Calor - Cañoneros FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Avispones de Chilpancingo 1:3 (0:3)
23:00 Mayas T’hó - Pioneros de Cancún 1:2
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 1:0
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:3
19:00 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
Mexique > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexique >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:3
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
Mexique > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexique >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 4:2
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 2:1
18:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
19:30 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 1:2
23:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:2
23:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
Mexique > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexique >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
17:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 0:3
18:30 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 2:1
19:15 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 1:0
19:45 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:1
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 1:2 (0:1)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Jezero 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar 2:0 (1:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2022  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2022 >
18:00 Odds BK - Hamarkameratene 2:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Mjøndalen IF 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Raufoss IL - IK Start 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Skeid Fotball - Fredrikstad FK 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Sogndal IL - Ranheim IL 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - SK Brann 0:3 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
Ullern IF - Øygarden FK pas disputer
13:00 FK Ørn-Horten - SK Vard 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kvik Halden - Egersunds IK 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Staal Jørpeland - Sotra SK 2:6 (1:4)
16:00 FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
14:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Levanger FK 1:6 (1:2)
17:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Alta IF 2:2 (1:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2022 Playoffs  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2022 Playoffs >
15:30 SK Brann - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2022  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2022 >
14:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 (2:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
03:00 Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - Herrera FC 4:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
01:15 Sol de América - General Caballero DJLM 3:2 (1:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2022/2023  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 0:7 (0:3)
15:30 Flint Town United - Bala Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Pontypridd United AFC - Airbus UK 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 2:3 (0:2)
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2022/2023 > 1er tour  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2022/2023 > 1er tour
13:00 Llanfair United - Llanuwchllyn FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Calsonic Kansei Swiss Valley - Aber Valley FC 1:5
15:30 Llanidloes Town FC - Gresford Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Penparcau - Rhyl 1879 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Penrhyncoch FC - Caersws FC 3:4 tab
15:30 Llansannan - Glantraeth FC 1:2
15:30 Llay Welfare - Flint Mountain 3:6
15:30 Mochdre Sports - Chirk AAA 0:3
15:30 Porthmadog FC - Mold Alexandra 3:4 (2:1)
15:30 Llangefni Town FC - Llandudno Albion 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Talysarn Celts - FC Queens Park 0:1
15:30 Y Felinheli F.C. - Y Glannau 4:2 tab
15:30 Trearddur Bay United - Penycae FC 1:5
15:30 Abermule FC - Hawarden Rangers 4:5 tab
15:30 Machynlleth FC - Prestatyn Town 0:3
15:30 Bow Street - Bangor 1876 FC 6:5 (4:2)
15:30 Canton Liberal FC - West End FC 5:1
15:30 Afan Lido FC - Hakin United 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Trefelin BGC - Llandrindod Wells FC 5:0 (5:0)
15:30 Croesyceiliog AFC - Ynysygerwn AFC 2:1
15:30 Pill AFC - Caldicot Town 4:0
15:30 Llanelli Town - Goytre AFC 4:0
15:30 Baglan Dragons - Pontardawe Town 2:4 tab
15:30 Cefn Cribwr Athletic Club - Newport City 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Cwmbran Celtic - Ammanford AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Trethomas Bluebirds - Ton Pentre FC 6:0
15:30 Pencoed Athletic AFC - Brecon Corries 6:2 (2:0)
15:30 Chepstow Town FC - Rockspur FC 1:0
15:30 Treowen Stars - Cardiff Corinthians 0:6
15:30 Aberfan Social - Porthcawl Town 2:0
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Vitesse - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 5:1 (1:1)
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss 4:1 (2:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:00 VV Katwijk - De Treffers 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Noordwijk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC VV 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Amsterdamsche FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - OFC Oostzaan 6:0 (4:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023 >
14:30 GVVV - VVOG Harderwijk 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV Staphorst - RKAV Volendam 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 SteDoCo - Ter Leede 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - Sparta Nijkerk 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - Sportlust '46 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - ACV Assen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Urk - Harkemase Boys 0:3 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV Sint Bavo 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 VV UNA - Unitas Gorinchem 2:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - Almere City FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 2:4
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1:2 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
10:30 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 4:3 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 3:3
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Twente/Heracles 1:3 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
12:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 3:7
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 2:5 (1:2)
14:45 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 1:3
16:00 Almere City FC - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:30 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 5:1
12:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Alphense Boys 2:3
13:15 SBV Excelsior - FC Den Bosch 1:5
15:00 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen 3:1
Pérou > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
20:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Cienciano - FBC Melgar 2:2 (0:1)
Pérou > Segunda División 2022 Clausura  Pérou >   Segunda División 2022 Clausura >
22:00 Pirata - Deportivo Coopsol 2:2
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
12:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2022/2023  Pologne >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
17:30 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 2:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 GD Estoril - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Boavista - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Mafra 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Porto B - União Torreense 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão 3:2
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
15:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 2:0
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
16:00 Boavista - FC Vizela 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Tondela - Anadia FC 2:0
16:00 Gondomar SC - Vitória Guimarães 2:3
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
16:00 Os Belenenses - União Torreense 2:0
16:00 FC Alverca - UD Vilafranquense 1:0
16:00 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 9:0
16:00 Sporting CP - Casa Pia AC 5:0
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - CS Marítimo 0:0
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
18:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 0:1
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - MFK Karviná 5:1 (1:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - SK Prostějov 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (2:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romanie >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
15:45 UTA Arad - FC Hermannstadt 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani 7:0 (2:0)
20:30 Rapid Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 2:1 (1:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russie >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
Russie > 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023  Russie >   2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023 >
13:00 Rodina Moskva U21 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 0:3 (0:0)
Russie > 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023  Russie >   2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023 >
13:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - Kvant Obninsk 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Khimki 2 - FK Balashikha 1:0 (1:0)
Russie > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russie >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FShM Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 SShOR Zenit - Uor-5 Egorievsk 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:2 (0:0)
Russie > A-jeun UFL-1 2022/2023  Russie >  A-jeun UFL-1 2022/2023 >
14:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FShM Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Saturn 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 1:5 (1:0)
Russie > B-jeun UFL-2 2022/2023  Russie >  B-jeun UFL-2 2022/2023 >
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FShM Moskva 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 5:2 (3:0)
12:30 SShOR Zenit - FK Saturn 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 4:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 4:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:0
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:2 (3:1)
18:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - FC Koper 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 (2:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2022  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Värnamo - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2022  Suède >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 Dalkurd FF - Utsiktens BK 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - Västerås SK 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 Örgryte IS - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Halmstads BK - Östers IF 2:0 (1:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2022  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Motala AIF - Stockholm Internazionale 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Sollentuna FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Vasalunds IF - BK Forward 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Sandvikens IF 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IF Sylvia 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2022  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
13:00 Ängelholms FF - Torns IF 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Lindome GIF - BK Olympic 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Tvååkers IF - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - IFK Malmö 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lunds BK - IK Oddevold 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Qviding FIF 2:0 (2:0)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2022  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Eskilstuna United - BK Häcken 1:2 (0:1)
Suède > A-jeun Allsvenskan 2022  Suède >  A-jeun Allsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 1:0
13:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Göteborg 1:0
13:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken 0:5
14:00 IK Sirius - Täby FK 5:1
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:2
16:00 AIK Solna - Östers IF 0:2
18:30 IFK Norrköping - Helsingborgs IF 0:1
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2022/2023  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2022/2023 >
15:30 FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Baden - SC Brühl 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Luzern II 2:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Cup 2022/2023 > 2e tour  Suisse >   Cup 2022/2023 > 2e tour
15:00 FC Meyrin - FC Winterthur 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Wohlen 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rotkreuz - SC Kriens 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC St. Gallen 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 FC Goldstern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Servette FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 AC Arbedo-Castione - FC Sarmenstorf 6:0 (3:0)
18:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2022/2023  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Sion II - Martigny Sports 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC Naters 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - Servette FC U21 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 CS Chênois - Vevey United 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Echallens 3:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Münsingen - Neuchâtel Xamax II 1:5 (0:1)
18:00 FC Langenthal - FC Solothurn 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Schötz 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Bassecourt 1:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur II 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Freienbach - FC Tuggen 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Uzwil - SV Höngg 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Lugano II - AC Taverne 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Paradiso - FC Weesen 5:1 (3:0)
Suisse > Femmes Women's Super League 2022/2023  Suisse >  Femmes Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 2:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Femmes NLB 2022/2023  Suisse >  Femmes NLB 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Biel/Bienne 7:0
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Wil 1900 1:1
18:00 FC Schlieren - Lugano Femminile 5:0
18:00 FC Solothurn - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:1
19:00 FC Sion - FC Küssnacht 4:1
Suisse > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Suisse >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Luzern 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team Ticino 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (0:1)
Suisse > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Suisse >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Servette FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Luzern - FCO Wil 5:4 (4:2)
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 4:0 (4:0)
16:30 FC Basel - Team Vaud Lausanne 6:0 (2:0)
Suisse > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Suisse >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FC 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Luzern 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 4:3 (1:2)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (0:0)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team Ticino 5:1 (2:0)
Suisse > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Suisse >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - FC Solothurn 4:0
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Südostschweiz 3:2
14:00 SC Kriens - Etoile Carouge FC 4:1
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Zürich/Red-Star 0:2
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:1
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team Liechtenstein 4:0
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Lamphun Warriors - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Police Tero FC - Buriram United 1:4 (1:4)
14:00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC 1:5 (0:2)
Turquie > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turquie >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Beşiktaş 2:2 (1:2)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turquie >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Adanaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Eyüpspor - Bandırmaspor 4:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
15:00 Plaza Colonia - Deportivo Maldonado 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
17:30 La Luz - CA Cerro 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Progreso - Sud América 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Uruguay Montevideo - Atenas 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Villa Española 1:2 (0:2)