. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2022 > mai FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2022 > mai
23:00 Bahamas - Îles Turques-et-Caïques 1:2
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2022 > mai FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2022 > mai
14:00 Vietnam - Cambodge 7:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2022 > mai FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2022 > mai
15:00 Afghanistan - Ouzbékistan 0:6 (0:1)
18:00 Tadjikistan - Kirghiszistan 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 (F) Freundschaft 2022 > mai FIFA >   U16 (F) Freundschaft 2022 > mai
12:00 Islande - Espagne 1:5
16:30 Portugal - Autriche 1:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Demi-finales CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Demi-finales
21:00 ES Sétif - Al Ahly SC 2:2 (1:1)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Baroka FC - SuperSport United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cape Town City FC - AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Royal AM 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sekhukhune United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Moroka Swallows - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TS Galaxy - Marumo Gallants 0:0 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
17:15 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Partizani 0:1
17:15 FK Kukësi - Dinamo Tiranë 2:1
17:15 KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1
17:15 KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia 3:1
17:15 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 1:2
Algérie > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
ES Sétif - NA Hussein Dey rep.
17:00 CS Constantine - US Biskra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 WA Tlemcen - HB Chelghoum Laïd 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Olympique Médéa - RC Arbaâ 4:3 (2:0)
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - ASO Chlef 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 RC Rélizane - MC Oran 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Türkgücü München pas disputer
13:30 SC Verl - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers 7:0 (1:0)
13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Havelse 7:0 (3:0)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Borussia Dortmund II 6:3 (2:2)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Meppen 3:4 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:5 (1:1)
13:30 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfV Hildesheim 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
15:00 FC Oberneuland - Heider SV 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Altona 93 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Rödinghausen 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:4 (3:3)
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:5 (1:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfR Aalen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Gießen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Augsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining 9:1 (5:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Bamberg 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Abtswind 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV 5:3 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Cham 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Karlburg - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Vatanspor - SV Seligenporten 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Großbardorf 3:4 (2:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1865 Dachau 7:1 (4:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Wasserburg 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Gundelfingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - VfB Hallbergmoos 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Landsberg 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - FSV Fernwald 4:3 (4:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV 1910 Neuhof 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:3 (0:3)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hünfelder SV 2:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen 5:3 (2:1)
17:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Freiburger FC 0:4
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Lörrach-Brombach 3:0
14:00 TSG Backnang - TSV Ilshofen 4:1
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2:1
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Bruchsal 6:0
15:30 SV Linx - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:2
15:30 SV Oberachern - FC Nöttingen 2:4
17:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Göppinger SV 2:0
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1:2
15:30 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - HEBC Hamburg 3:0
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Monheim 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 TVD Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 4:2 (3:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - RSV Eintracht 1949 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Rostocker FC - MSV Pampow 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
1. FC Merseburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt pas disputer
14:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Martinroda 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
FSV Salmrohr - SV Röchling Völklingen pas disputer
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Wormatia Worms 1:3
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:2
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Gonsenheim 2:1
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Hassia Bingen 4:1
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:5
15:30 FV Eppelborn - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 1:3
16:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FC Speyer 09 5:1
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
17:30 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:3
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:4
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV 0:5
13:30 TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde 1:4
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 3:3
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Altenholz 8:0
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SG 99 Andernach 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Championnat 2021/2022 > Demi-finales  Allemagne >  A-jeun Championnat 2021/2022 > Demi-finales
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg >
20:30 UE Engordany - CE Carroi 1:2
20:30 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 2:3
Angleterre > FA Cup 2021/2022 > Finale  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > Finale
17:45 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Angleterre > National League North 2021/2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   National League North 2021/2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales
16:00 Brackley Town - York City 0:1
Angleterre > National League South 2021/2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   National League South 2021/2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City 3:0
Angleterre > Playoff 2021/2022 Championship > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   Playoff 2021/2022 Championship > Demi-finales
16:00 Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > Playoff 2021/2022 League Two > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   Playoff 2021/2022 League Two > Demi-finales
20:45 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town 2:1 (2:0)
Angleterre > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Manchester United - Nottingham Forest 1:1
Angleterre > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham FC 1:0
Angleterre > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Angleterre >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC 3:2
Argentine > Copa de la Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Argentine >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales
22:00 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
Nueva Chicago - Atlanta rep.
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Almagro - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Maipú - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sacachispas - Brown de Adrogué 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Quilmes - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2022 > 1er tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2022 > 1er tour
01:35 Godoy Cruz - Tristan Suárez 2:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentine >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Deportivo Merlo 0:1
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Colegiales de Munro 3:1
20:30 Armenio - Justo José de Urquiza 0:0
20:30 Atlético San Miguel - Cañuelas 1:1
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
Huracán de Las Heras - Sol de Mayo de Viedma rep.
Argentine > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Argentine >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales
16:00 Estudiantes II - River Plate II 3:1 (2:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenie >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FK Van 1:0
Australie > A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Elimination Final  Australie >   A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Elimination Final
11:45 Western United - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Northbridge Bulls 2:2 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2022  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
11:00 Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
Cooks Hill United - Valentine FC rep.
Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC rep.
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Gwelup Croatia 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Balcatta Etna FC - Perth RedStar FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Stirling Macedonia - Bayswater City SC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Perth Glory Youth 2:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2022  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic 3:2 (2:0)
07:30 FK Beograd - West Torrens Birkalla 3:2 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets 4:2 (3:2)
08:00 MetroStars FC - Sturt Lions 3:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 1:4 (1:2)
09:00 Canberra Croatia - HNK O’Connor Knights 3:2 (1:2)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
06:30 Devonport City FC - Clarence Zebras 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - South Hobart FC 0:6 (0:2)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 4:2 (1:0)
10:30 Kingborough Lions United - Glenorchy Knights 1:3 (0:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SV Ried - LASK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 4:2 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - WSC Hertha 3:3 (0:1)
19:00 USV St. Anna - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2 (1:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Autriche >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Kuchl 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 USK Anif - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 2:5 (0:2)
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Wals-Grünau 4:1 (3:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff  Autriche >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff >
16:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Wörgl 3:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff  Autriche >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff >
16:00 SV Fügen - WSG Tirol (A) 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 SV Hall - SV Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff  Autriche >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff >
17:00 SC Imst - FC Kufstein 3:2 (1:2)
Autriche > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Autriche >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Lustenau (A) 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV 3:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Admira Dornbirn 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 SV Telfs - VfB Hohenems 1:3 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe >
20:45 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 3:2 (1:1)
Belgique > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgique >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
Belgique > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgique >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège 0:2
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2022  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2022 >
15:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
21:30 The Strongest - CD Guabirá 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Oriente Petrolero - Real Santa Cruz 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Universitario de Sucre 3:1 (2:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Rudar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:0
Brésil > Série A 2022  Brésil >   Série A 2022 >
21:30 Ceará - CE - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:2)
21:30 Palmeiras - Red Bull Bragantino 2:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2022  Brésil >   Série B 2022 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Chapecoense - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Criciúma - SC - CR Brasil - AL 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Londrina - PR - Brusque - SC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Tombense - MG - Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série C 2022  Brésil >   Série C 2022 >
20:00 Altos - PI - Atlético Cearense - CE 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - ABC - RN 2:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série D 2022 > Groupe A  Brésil >   Série D 2022 > Groupe A
23:00 Náutico - RR - Rio Branco - AC 1:4
Brésil > Série D 2022 > Groupe B  Brésil >   Série D 2022 > Groupe B
20:30 Castanhal - PA - Tuna Luso - PA 0:0
20:30 Juventude - MA - Pacajus - CE 0:1
21:00 Tocantinópolis - TO - Moto Club - MA 2:0
Brésil > Série D 2022 > Groupe C  Brésil >   Série D 2022 > Groupe C
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Crato - CE 2:0
Brésil > Série D 2022 > Groupe F  Brésil >   Série D 2022 > Groupe F
21:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Nova Venécia - ES 1:0
21:30 Pouso Alegre - MG - Bahia de Feira - BA 0:0
22:00 Ferroviária - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP 1:1
Brésil > Série D 2022 > Groupe G  Brésil >   Série D 2022 > Groupe G
21:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Cianorte - PR 1:0
Brésil > Série D 2022 > Groupe H  Brésil >   Série D 2022 > Groupe H
20:00 Aimoré - RS - São Luiz - RS 2:1
21:00 Cascavel FC - PR - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 2:0
21:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Juventus - SC 2:1
Brésil > Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Finale  Brésil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Finale
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Campinense - PB 1:2 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
22:00 Forge FC - Atlético Ottawa 1:1
Chili > Primera División 2022  Chili >   Primera División 2022 >
00:00 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera 3:0 (0:0)
02:30 Unión Española - Antofagasta 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 La Serena - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Everton - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:0)
Chypre > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Chypre >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 PAEEK - Omonia Nikosia 2:5 (1:2)
Chypre > First Division 2021/2022 Playoff  Chypre >   First Division 2021/2022 Playoff >
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC 2:0 (2:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2022  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2022 >
09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United 2:2 (0:2)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2022  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2022 >
09:00 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Gimpo FC - FC Anyang 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatie >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 2:2 (0:0)
19:05 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 3:1 (1:1)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatie >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:30 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb II 5:2 (2:1)
17:30 NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Opatija 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Solin 1:4 (0:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Danemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Hobro IK 2:3 (2:1)
Danemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Danemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Hillerød GI - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Danemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skive IK - Middelfart Boldklub 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Femmes Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Danemark >  Femmes Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
14:00 Aalborg BK - Odense Q 0:0
14:00 B.93 København - AGF Fodbold 1:1
16:00 Sundby BK - Varde IF 5:0
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:45 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 2:1
12:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 5:2
12:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 1:1
12:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:0
13:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 6:0
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 2:2
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 5:2
12:15 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 1:5
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 2:0
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 7:0
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Hvidovre IF 3:0
14:30 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 3:1
15:30 HB Køge - FK Viborg 1:2
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
Silkeborg IF - Odense BK rep.
14:15 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (1:3)
14:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 5:0 (3:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 3:1
12:45 HB Køge - FK Viborg 3:0
14:15 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 5:1
14:45 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 0:3
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 5:0
15:15 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 1:1
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Hvidovre IF 0:3
Danemark > C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Danemark >  C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 4:1
12:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 1:3
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 0:3
15:15 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:1
Écosse > Premiership 2022 Playoff  Écosse >   Premiership 2022 Playoff >
13:15 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 6:0 (3:0)
13:15 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 1:3 (1:2)
13:15 Ross County FC - Dundee United 1:2 (0:0)
Écosse > Playoff 2021/2022 League Two > Finale  Écosse >   Playoff 2021/2022 League Two > Finale
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
Équateur > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Universidad Catolica - Cumbayá 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Aucas 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 9 de Octubre - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
Équateur > Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1er tour  Équateur >   Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1er tour
02:00 Leones del Norte - Estudiantes de Cuenca 4:0
21:00 Samborondón - Universitario de Pillaro 1:0
23:30 América de Quito - FC Insutec 0:0
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
16:00 Quito FC - Deportivo Cuenca 3:2
17:00 Macará - Espuce FC 0:1
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
18:00 El Nacional - Universidad Católica 0:2
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
18:00 Dragonas IDV - Leones del Norte 4:1
18:00 Ñañas - Emelec 2:0
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
22:00 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona 0:2
Espagne > Primera División 2021/2022  Espagne >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2021/2022  Espagne >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
14:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burgos CF - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:3 (1:1)
18:15 Real Valladolid - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 2:3 (1:2)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Tudelano 4:3 (2:3)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Inter de Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Unión - CF Talavera 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 SD Logroñés - UD Logroñés 3:2 (2:1)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B 3:3 (0:2)
19:00 CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Andorra 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
18:00 UP Langreo - CD Leganés B 1:3 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
18:30 CD Cayón - Real Sociedad C 0:6 (0:4)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2021/2022  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:30 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (0:3)
20:00 Levante UD - UDG Tenerife Sur 4:1 (2:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora rep.
18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2022  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
21:00 Toronto FC - Orlando City 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC 2:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > USL Championship 2022  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2022 >
04:00 Orange County SC - FC Tulsa 5:1 (5:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Louisville City FC 4:3 (1:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2022  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
04:30 Portland Thorns - OL Reign 0:0 (0:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
16:00 Inter Turku - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (1:1)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2022  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2022 >
16:00 Pargas IF - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
21:00 AS Monaco - Stade Brest 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 FC Metz - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Pau FC 2:3 (2:3)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - SM Caen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 3:1 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Vitré - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 US Granvillaise - EA Guingamp (CFA) 3:4 (2:1)
18:00 SO Romorantin - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - SM Caen (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Versailles - Stade Plabennec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - C'Chartres Football 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Vannes OC - AS Poissy 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau 2:1
18:00 Entente SSG - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:3
18:00 US Lusitanos - Paris 13 Atletico 1:2
18:00 SAS Épinal - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 0:1
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:0
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - FC 93 Bobigny 2:1
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 2:4
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SC Toulon 2:1
18:00 Hyères FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1
18:00 FC Martigues - Jura Sud 3:1
18:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Aubagne FC 1:2
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - RC Grasse 3:1
18:00 Lyon - La Duchère - Marignane Gignac 3:1
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - GOAL FC 5:1 (3:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Béziers - FC Nantes (CFA) 4:2
18:00 Bourges 18 - ASF Andrezieux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Chamalières 1:0
18:00 Angers SCO II - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:0
18:00 Trélissac FC - Angoulême CFC 1:1
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bergerac Foot 1:1
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Canet Roussillon 1:2
18:30 Stade Montois - US Colomiers 0:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (1:1)
Grèce > Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Grèce >   Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 5:0 (3:0)
Grèce > Super League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Grèce >   Super League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 4:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
23:00 CSD Municipal - Achuapa 2:0 (0:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2021/2022  Hongrie >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:45 Gyirmót FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Fehérvár FC - Paksi SE 2:2 (1:2)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2022  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2022 >
17:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 0:6 (0:4)
17:00 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 1:5 (1:4)
Inde > I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Inde >   I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:30 Gokulam Kerala - Mohammedan SC 2:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Padideh Khorasan FC - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Havadar - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:15 Foolad FC - Esteghlal 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
19:20 Persepolis - Sepahan FC 1:2 (0:1)
Irlande > Premier Division 2022  Irlande >   Premier Division 2022 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2022  Islande >   1. deild 2022 >
16:00 IF Vestri - Afturelding 2:0
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
17:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera 4:3 (3:0)
Italie > Serie A 2021/2022  Italie >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Empoli FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 AS Roma - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2021/2022 Aufstieg > 1er tour  Italie >   Serie B 2021/2022 Aufstieg > 1er tour
18:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) ap
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 Playout > Tour final  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 Playout > Tour final
16:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Giana Erminio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Pro Sesto - Seregno 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 Playout > Tour final  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 Playout > Tour final
17:30 Viterbese - Fermana FC 2:0
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 Playout > Tour final  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 Playout > Tour final
17:30 Fidelis Andria - Paganese Calcio 1:0
Italie > Supercoppa di Serie C 2022  Italie >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2022 >
16:00 FC Südtirol - Modena FC 0:2 (0:0)
Italie > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italie >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
16:00 SG City Nova - GS Arconatese 1926 8:3
Italie > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italie >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - AC Mestre 3:0
Italie > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italie >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
16:00 Afragolese - Ostia Mare 5:0
16:00 Atletico Uri - CynthiAlbalonga 0:0
16:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:3
Italie > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italie >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
16:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Portici 1906 4:2
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales
15:00 AC Monza - Parma Calcio 1913 0:2
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:3
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2022  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2022 >
Montego Bay United FC - Cavalier FC rep.
Japon > J1 League 2022  Japon >   J1 League 2022 >
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:1 (3:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 4:0 (2:0)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2022  Japon >   J2 League 2022 >
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2022  Japon >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - Criacao Shinjuku 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:0 (1:0)
Japon > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima rep.
Gamba Osaka - Otsu High School rep.
Japon > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:0
Japon > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shizuoka Gakuen 1:3
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2022  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kyzylzhar 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Aksu - FK Turan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2022  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2022 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - SK Super Nova 1:1 (0:1)
Lettonie > 1. Liga 2022  Lettonie >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - FK Smiltene 5:1 (5:0)
16:00 Rēzeknes FA - JDFS Alberts 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Skanstes SK - Valmiera FC II 0:3 (0:2)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2022  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2022 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 FK Riteriai - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Jonava 1:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
01:05 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 2:0
03:05 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
16:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 4:0
Mexique > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
16:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 6:2
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 4:0
18:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 0:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
Mexique > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 6:5 tab
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 3:2
18:30 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 6:5 tab
22:45 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:3
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Floreşti - CSF Bălţi 0:3
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Milsami 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:3 (0:1)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 4:2
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:1
19:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar 1:0
19:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica 1:1
19:00 FK Jezero - FK Zeta 0:0
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars 2:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Rivers United 2:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United 1:0
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
14:00 Kvik Halden - Strømmen IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Øygarden FK - Odds BK II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ullern IF - Flekkerøy IL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SK Vard - Egersunds IK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notodden FK - FK Arendal 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sotra SK - Staal Jørpeland 4:1 (3:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
13:00 Alta IF - Brattvåg IL 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Frigg Oslo FK - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 IL Hødd - SK Træff 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Vålerenga IF II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Bærum SK 0:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
02:00 Club Nacional - General Caballero DJLM 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Guaireña FC - Resistencia SC 0:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2021/2022 Challenge Cup Playoffs > Finale  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2021/2022 Challenge Cup Playoffs > Finale
14:45 Caernarfon Town - Flint Town United 2:1 ap
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
12:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - TEC VV 6:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - HSV Hoek 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Staphorst - ACV Assen 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - Sparta Nijkerk 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 VV GOES - ODIN '59 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - Ter Leede 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - FC Lisse 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - SteDoCo 2:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Relegation > 1er tour  Pays-Bas >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Relegation > 1er tour
16:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) ap
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2021/2022  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:4)
Pays-Bas > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Pays-Bas >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
15:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 3:1
15:00 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 1:6
15:00 Almere City FC - ADO Den Haag 1:2
15:00 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:4
Pays-Bas > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Pays-Bas >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap 0:2
15:00 FC Den Bosch - SBV Excelsior 2:3
16:00 FC Emmen - Vitesse 2:1
Pays-Bas > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Pays-Bas >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 2:4
14:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 1:3
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:0
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:5
Pays-Bas > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Pays-Bas >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
12:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:4
15:00 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 3:2
15:00 Twente/Heracles - Vitesse 2:0
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Willem II 7:4
Pays-Bas > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 Finale  Pays-Bas >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 Finale >
12:45 Alphense Boys - FC Den Bosch 5:2
14:45 Koninklijke HFC - Almere City FC 2:3
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 6:5
15:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 4:0
Pérou > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
20:15 Academia Cantolao - Universidad San Martín 2:2 (2:2)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Municipal 4:3 (3:2)
Pérou > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Pérou >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
18:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Coopsol 4:1 (2:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
12:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2021/2022  Pologne >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy '71 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 CD Tondela - Boavista 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Arouca - Belenenses SAD 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Moreirense FC - FC Vizela 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Porto - GD Estoril 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UD Vilafranquense - CD Trofense 2:4 (0:1)
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 FC Porto - FC Alverca 3:0
12:00 Sporting Braga - GD Estoril 3:1
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra 4:2
18:00 SG Sacavenense - Os Belenenses 0:1
18:00 CD Nacional - União Leiria 3:1
18:00 Amora FC - UD Vilafranquense 2:2
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
18:00 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 2:1
18:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 1:1
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná 4:0 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
17:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 1. FK Příbram - SK Prostějov 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Líšeň 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 MFK Vyškov - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha B - MFK Chrudim 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava 3:1 (2:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
15:30 Farul Constanta - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Voluntari - FCSB 2:2 (1:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russie >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Rostov - FK Khimki 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:3 (1:3)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russie >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0 (0:0)
Russie > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation  Russie >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation >
08:00 FK Chita - Torpedo Vladimir 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Znamya Truda - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 1:0 (1:0)
Russie > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation  Russie >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation >
10:00 FC Sakhalin - FK Znamya Noginsk 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fakel Voronezh 2 - FC Kolomna 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Saturn 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zenit Penza - Kvant Obninsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kaluga - Metallurg Vidnoye 3:1 (2:0)
Russie > A-jeun UFL-1 2021/2022  Russie >  A-jeun UFL-1 2021/2022 >
10:00 FShM Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:4
13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Spartak Moskva 3:1
13:30 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 1:2
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1
14:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Krasnodar 0:4
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1
Russie > B-jeun UFL-2 2021/2022  Russie >  B-jeun UFL-2 2021/2022 >
09:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FShM Moskva 1:2
10:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
10:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Krasnodar 0:1
10:00 FK Rostov - Uor-5 Egorievsk 0:2
10:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Spartak Moskva 3:3
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:1
Serbie > Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation  Serbie >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation >
17:00 FK Kolubara - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Radnički 1923 2:1 (1:1)
Singapour > Premier League 2022  Singapour >   Premier League 2022 >
11:30 Lion City Sailors - Geylang International 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hougang United - Tanjong Pagar United 1:1 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Pohronie 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:3)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 3:1 (0:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2022  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Värnamo 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2022  Suède >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 Örebro SK - Östers IF 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - Västerås SK 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Halmstads BK - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Utsiktens BK 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2022  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Gefle IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Umeå FC - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Motala AIF 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 IF Sylvia - Karlstad Fotboll 1:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2022  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
13:00 Tvååkers IF - FC Trollhättan 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Malmö - Lindome GIF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Vänersborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Lunds BK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Qviding FIF - Åtvidabergs FF 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > A-jeun Allsvenskan 2022  Suède >  A-jeun Allsvenskan 2022 >
12:30 Halmstads BK - Helsingborgs IF 3:1
13:00 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF 1:1
13:00 AIK Solna - Täby FK 3:1
14:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 2:6
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Östers IF 3:4
17:00 IK Sirius - BK Häcken 0:6
Suisse > Challenge League 2021/2022  Suisse >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
20:15 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 FC Vaduz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:2 (2:2)
20:15 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (2:1)
20:15 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Kriens 3:2 (2:1)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Abstieg  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 0:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 6:4 (3:2)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde >
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Cham 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys II 4:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
18:00 FC Zürich II - FC Chiasso 1:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2021/2022  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Monthey 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Lancy 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Echallens 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Naters 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 CS Chênois - Vevey United 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Bulle - US Terre Sainte 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Thun II - Team Vaud [U21] 1:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SV Höngg 1:0
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Luzern II 3:2
16:00 FC Köniz - SR Delémont 3:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Kosova Zürich 5:1
17:00 FC Langenthal - FC Schötz 2:1
17:00 SC Buochs - Zug 94 1:4
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
14:00 Team Ticino [U21] - FC Baden 1:3
15:30 FC Linth 04 - FC St. Gallen II 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Paradiso 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Freienbach 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur II 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Uzwil 7:3 (3:0)
Suisse > Femmes Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Suisse >  Femmes Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Quarts de finale
14:30 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 7:0
18:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen 4:1
18:00 Servette FCCF - FC Aarau 4:0
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 3:3
Suisse > Femmes NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg  Suisse >  Femmes NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Sion 2:1
18:00 FC Luzern II - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 3:1
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Solothurn 1:2
Suisse > Femmes Relegation 2021/2022 > jeux  Suisse >  Femmes Relegation 2021/2022 > jeux
16:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2021/2022  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - Team Vaud 5:2 (4:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys 3:5 (2:3)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 2:4 (2:1)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Abstieg  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Olympique Béja 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Espérance Zarzis - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (1:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain 3:0 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turquie >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
18:00 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turquie >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
15:00 Altınordu FK - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Boluspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Bursaspor 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Keçiörengücü 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Eyüpspor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Manisa FK - Tuzlaspor 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ümraniyespor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
SK Dnipro-1 - Inhulets Petrove pas disputer
Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv pas disputer
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FC Oleksandriya pas disputer
Rukh Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa pas disputer
Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka pas disputer
NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk pas disputer
Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev pas disputer
FK Mariupol - FC Mynai pas disputer
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:30 Plaza Colonia - Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
02:30 Central Español - CA Cerro 1:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC 2:2 (1:2)
23:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Metropolitanos FC 1:2