Freundschaft Vereine 2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
6. Kalenderwoche 11.02.2023 14:00 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
7. Kalenderwoche 16.02.2023 13:00 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
Premier Liga 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 16.07.2022 19:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
Journée 24.07.2022 19:00 D Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (1:1)
Journée 30.07.2022 19:00 E FK Sochi FK Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
Journée 06.08.2022 19:00 D Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 14.08.2022 14:00 E FK Khimki FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
Journée 21.08.2022 14:00 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:4 (1:3)
Journée 27.08.2022 19:00 D Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (1:1)
Journée 04.09.2022 16:30 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
Journée 10.09.2022 18:45 D FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 (0:1)
Journée 17.09.2022 11:00 E FK Ural FK Ural 2:1 (1:0)
Journée 02.10.2022 18:00 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
Journée 09.10.2022 15:30 E FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:2 (1:0)
Journée 15.10.2022 15:30 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:2 (2:1)
Journée 23.10.2022 18:00 D Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Journée 29.10.2022 15:30 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 (1:0)
Journée 05.11.2022 14:30 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (2:0)
Journée 11.11.2022 17:00 E FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 (0:1)
Journée 04.03.2023 14:30 D FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
Journée 11.03.2023 14:30 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Journée 19.03.2023 14:30 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
Journée 01.04.2023 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Journée 08.04.2023 D FK Ural FK Ural -:-
Journée 15.04.2023 E Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
Journée 22.04.2023 D FK Sochi FK Sochi -:-
Journée 29.04.2023 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
Journée 06.05.2023 E Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva -:-
Journée 13.05.2023 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
Journée 20.05.2023 D FK Khimki FK Khimki -:-
Journée 27.05.2023 E FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
Journée 03.06.2023 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
Kubok 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
PL Gruppe C 31.08.2022 19:30 D FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:1 (2:0)
PL Gruppe C 13.09.2022 16:30 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
PL Gruppe C 29.09.2022 14:00 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:1 (0:0)
PL Gruppe C 19.10.2022 14:30 E FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:4 (2:3)
PL Gruppe C 23.11.2022 14:00 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
PL Gruppe C 27.11.2022 12:00 E FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:3 (0:2)
Regions Viertelfinale 1 26.02.2023 12:30 E FK Ufa FK Ufa -:-