Freundschaft Vereine 2022
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3. Kalenderwoche 22.01.2022 14:00 D Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1)
4. Kalenderwoche 25.01.2022 08:00 D MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5:0 (2:0)
5. Kalenderwoche 03.02.2022 16:00 N FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
6. Kalenderwoche 07.02.2022 16:00 N AIK Solna AIK Solna pas disputer
6. Kalenderwoche 10.02.2022 16:00 N FC København FC København 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) tab
6. Kalenderwoche 11.02.2022 14:00 N Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:1 (0:0)
25. Kalenderwoche 21.06.2022 19:00 D FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) tab
25. Kalenderwoche 25.06.2022 19:00 E FK Sochi FK Sochi 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) tab
26. Kalenderwoche 29.06.2022 19:00 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
26. Kalenderwoche 03.07.2022 19:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 15.07.2022 19:00 E FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:1 (1:0)
Journée 22.07.2022 19:00 D Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (3:0)
Journée 30.07.2022 16:30 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5:0 (0:0)
Journée 06.08.2022 19:00 E Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 13.08.2022 16:00 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
Journée 21.08.2022 16:30 D Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Journée 28.08.2022 12:00 E FK Ural FK Ural 4:0 (0:0)
Journée 04.09.2022 19:00 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
Journée 11.09.2022 16:30 D FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 8:0 (5:0)
Journée 17.09.2022 18:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Journée 02.10.2022 15:30 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:1 (1:0)
Journée 08.10.2022 13:00 E Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (1:1)
Journée 16.10.2022 15:30 E FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 (2:0)
Journée 24.10.2022 19:00 D FK Sochi FK Sochi 7:0 (4:0)
Journée 30.10.2022 17:30 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 05.11.2022 14:30 D Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:2)
Journée 12.11.2022 14:30 E Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Journée 04.03.2023 D FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Journée 11.03.2023 D FK Khimki FK Khimki -:-
Journée 18.03.2023 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
Journée 01.04.2023 D FK Ural FK Ural -:-
Journée 08.04.2023 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Journée 15.04.2023 E FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
Journée 22.04.2023 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
Journée 29.04.2023 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
Journée 06.05.2023 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Journée 13.05.2023 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
Journée 20.05.2023 E FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
Journée 27.05.2023 E FK Sochi FK Sochi -:-
Journée 03.06.2023 D Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
Kubok 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 31.08.2022 18:00 D Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (2:0)
Groupe B 14.09.2022 16:30 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe B 29.09.2022 19:30 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
Groupe B 20.10.2022 19:30 D Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
Groupe B 16.11.2022 16:00 E Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 27.11.2022 14:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Superkubok 2022
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 09.07.2022 18:00 N Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:0 (2:0)