Freundschaft Vereine 2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
4. Kalenderwoche 28.01.2023 14:00 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:1)
Premier Liga 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 16.07.2022 16:30 E FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4:2 (0:1)
Journée 22.07.2022 19:00 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:3)
Journée 31.07.2022 16:30 D Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
Journée 07.08.2022 16:30 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
Journée 13.08.2022 14:00 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Journée 19.08.2022 18:00 D Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (0:0)
Journée 27.08.2022 19:00 E Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (1:1)
Journée 04.09.2022 14:00 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 10.09.2022 14:00 E FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 17.09.2022 15:30 E FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
Journée 03.10.2022 18:00 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 09.10.2022 13:00 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:5 (1:1)
Journée 16.10.2022 13:00 D FK Sochi FK Sochi 2:0 (2:0)
Journée 24.10.2022 16:30 E FK Ural FK Ural 1:2 (0:1)
Journée 30.10.2022 12:00 D FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (0:1)
Journée 06.11.2022 14:30 E Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Journée 12.11.2022 12:00 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:3 (0:2)
Journée 05.03.2023 12:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 12.03.2023 14:30 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:4 (0:3)
Journée 19.03.2023 14:30 D Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 02.04.2023 13:00 D FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
Journée 09.04.2023 13:00 E FK Sochi FK Sochi -:-
Journée 15.04.2023 D FK Khimki FK Khimki -:-
Journée 22.04.2023 E FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Journée 29.04.2023 D Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Journée 06.05.2023 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
Journée 13.05.2023 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Journée 20.05.2023 D FK Ural FK Ural -:-
Journée 27.05.2023 E Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
Journée 03.06.2023 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Kubok 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
PL Gruppe B 30.08.2022 18:00 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
PL Gruppe B 14.09.2022 16:30 D Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
PL Gruppe B 29.09.2022 16:30 E Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
PL Gruppe B 20.10.2022 19:30 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
PL Gruppe B 23.11.2022 16:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
PL Gruppe B 27.11.2022 14:00 D Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
PL Viertelfinale 23.02.2023 13:00 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
PL Viertelfinale 01.03.2023 18:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
PL Halbfinale 15.03.2023 15:30 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:2 (0:0)
PL Halbfinale 05.04.2023 18:30 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-