. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
15:30 Richards Bay FC - Golden Arrows -:-
17:30 Sekhukhune United - Maritzburg United -:-
20:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Marumo Gallants -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
Erzeni Shijak - KS Kastrioti -:-
FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Laçi - FK Partizani -:-
KF Tiranë - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig -:-
Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
Dynamo Dresden - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - Viktoria Köln -:-
FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II -:-
SC Verl - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
VfB Oldenburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
TSV 1860 München - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Hallescher FC - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
SV Meppen - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Alemannia Aachen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Düren -:-
Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
FC 08 Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Hessen Kassel - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Kickers Offenbach -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - Wormatia Worms -:-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Eintracht Trier -:-
FSV Frankfurt - Bahlinger SC -:-
SGV Freiberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
VfR Aalen - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Türkgücü München -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Weiden -:-
14:30 1. FC Geesdorf - TSV Kornburg -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. SC Feucht -:-
15:00 SV Donaustauf - ASV Neumarkt -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind -:-
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SC Eltersdorf -:-
16:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Cham -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Erlbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Landsberg -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Nördlingen -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Memmingen -:-
15:00 FC Deisenhofen - FC Gundelfingen -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - VfB Hallbergmoos -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV Hollenbach -:-
14:00 TSG Backnang - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:30 Freiburger FC - ATSV Mutschelbach -:-
15:30 FC Holzhausen - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Offenburger FV -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SV Oberachern -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Süderelbe -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2022/2023  Angleterre >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest -:-
Brentford FC - Newcastle United -:-
Fulham FC - West Ham United -:-
Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Southampton FC - Manchester City -:-
Leeds United - Crystal Palace -:-
Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Manchester United - Everton FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  Angleterre >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Birmingham City - Watford FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Preston North End -:-
11:30 Salford City - Morecambe FC -:-
12:00 Stockport County - Shrewsbury Town -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United -:-
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC -:-
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Port Vale FC -:-
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenie >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
FC Alashkert - FC Noah -:-
FK Van - Lernayin Artsakh -:-
Shirak FC - BKMA Yerevan -:-
FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu -:-
FC Ararat - Pyunik FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2022/2023  Australie >   A-League 2022/2023 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
11:45 Macarthur FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC Mauerwerk - ASV Draßburg -:-
16:30 SR Donaufeld - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
16:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
USV Allerheiligen - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
SV Ried (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Union Gurten - DSV Leoben -:-
SAK Klagenfurt - LASK Amateure OÖ -:-
SK Treibach - WSC Hertha -:-
USV St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
PFK Turan Tovuz - Şamaxı FK -:-
Qarabağ FK - FK Kapaz -:-
Gabala FK - Zira FK -:-
Səbail FK - Sabah FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
Club Brugge KV - RFC Seraing -:-
KAA Gent - Union Saint-Gilloise -:-
KV Kortrijk - KAS Eupen -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge -:-
RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo -:-
Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Standard Liège - KRC Genk -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Igman Konjic - FK Tuzla City -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Sloga Doboj -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
FK Hebar Pazardzhik - Arda Kardzhali -:-
Spartak Varna - Septemvri Sofia -:-
Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna -:-
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia -:-
Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatie >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
HNK Rijeka - HNK Šibenik -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
12:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
12:30 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
12:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
14:45 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
15:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Danemark > C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >  C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
12:30 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
12:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Farum BK -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2022/2023  Écosse >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
Dundee United - Hibernian FC -:-
Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC -:-
Motherwell FC - Livingston FC -:-
St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2022/2023  Écosse >   Championship 2022/2023 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Queen's Park FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2022/2023  Écosse >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - FC Edinburgh -:-
Écosse > League Two 2022/2023  Écosse >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2022/2023  Égypte >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
22:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Daklyeh -:-
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
Havre AC - EA Guingamp -:-
Dijon FCO - Rodez AF -:-
FC Annecy - Valenciennes FC -:-
Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux -:-
Paris FC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Pau FC - FC Metz -:-
Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Stade Laval - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - SM Caen -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - SC Bastia -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2022/2023  Hongrie >   NB I 2022/2023 >
Mezőkövesdi SE - Debreceni VSC -:-
Fehérvár FC - Újpest FC -:-
Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Puskás FC - Kecskeméti TE -:-
Budapesti Vasas - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Kisvárda FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 Borneo FC - RANS Nusantara FC -:-
14:30 Persis Solo (LI) - Persebaya Surabaya -:-
Italie > Serie A 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Udinese Calcio - AC Monza -:-
12:30 US Lecce - SSC Napoli -:-
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - Spezia Calcio -:-
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter -:-
16:30 AC Milan - Empoli FC -:-
16:30 Sampdoria - US Cremonese -:-
18:30 Atalanta - Bologna FC -:-
18:30 Torino FC - AS Roma -:-
20:45 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
20:45 Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
FeralpiSalò - US Triestina -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Renate -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Piacenza Calcio - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
SG City Nova - Juventus II -:-
Trento Calcio 1921 - Calcio Padova -:-
Arzignano Valchiampo - Novara Calcio -:-
US Pergolettese - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Virtus Verona - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
AC Rimini - US Fiorenzuola -:-
Lucchese - Virtus Entella -:-
US Recanatese - Olbia -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Fermana FC -:-
San Donato Tavarnelle - AC Cesena -:-
SEF Torres 1903 - Carrarese Calcio -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - AS Gubbio -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Ancona 1905 -:-
US Pontedera - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
FC Crotone - Audace Cerignola -:-
Foggia Calcio - Giugliano -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria -:-
AZ Picerno - ACR Messina -:-
Potenza - SS Monopoli 1966 -:-
Taranto FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
US Avellino - FC Turris -:-
Latina Calcio - Gelbison -:-
Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro -:-
Viterbese - Monterosi FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
AC Cesena - Hellas Verona -:-
AS Roma - AC Milan -:-
Atalanta - SSC Napoli -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
Bologna FC - US Lecce -:-
Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Inter - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:30 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio -:-
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Como -:-
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - FeralpiSalò -:-
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Calcio Padova -:-
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Genoa CFC -:-
14:30 US Cremonese - AC Monza -:-
14:30 Vicenza Virtus - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella -:-
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - Viterbese -:-
14:30 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
14:30 Lazio Roma - Pescara Calcio -:-
14:30 Reggina 1914 - SS Monopoli 1966 -:-
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Imolese Calcio -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - UNA Strassen -:-
Swift Hesperange - FC Mondercange -:-
US Hostert - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Pétange -:-
UN Käerjéng - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Victoria Rosport - CS FOLA Esch -:-
FC Wiltz 71 - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Maroc > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Maroc >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
JS Soualem - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Olympique de Safi - Union de Touarga -:-
Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Chabab Mohammédia -:-
Maghrib de Fès - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Wydad AC - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - RS Berkane -:-
FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
03:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca -:-
05:10 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexique > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura >
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cancún FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
18:45 Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior -:-
21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SVV Scheveningen -:-
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - SV Spakenburg -:-
18:00 De Treffers - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 TEC VV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023 >
14:30 VV Staphorst - FC Rijnvogels -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - GVVV -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 RKAV Volendam - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:00 SV Urk - DVS'33 -:-
15:00 Ter Leede - Sportlust '46 -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SteDoCo -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
18:00 Quick Den Haag - UDI'19/Beter Bed -:-
18:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - VV UNA -:-
18:00 HSC'21 - USV Hercules -:-
18:00 RKVV DEM - ADO '20 -:-
18:00 Unitas Gorinchem - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
18:00 VV Gemert - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 VV Dongen - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
18:00 OSS '20 - RKSV Groene Ster -:-
18:00 VV Baronie - SV TOGB -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Lech Poznań - Warta Poznań -:-
Miedź Legnica - Legia Warszawa -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - KS Cracovia -:-
Radomiak Radom - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice -:-
Widzew Łódź - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2022/2023  Pologne >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
GKS Katowice - Odra Opole -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Arka Gdynia -:-
Górnik Łęczna - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Wisła Kraków -:-
Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Stal Rzeszow - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Skra Częstochowa - Resovia Rzeszów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
SL Benfica - FC Porto -:-
Boavista - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Casa Pia AC - Sporting CP -:-
CD Santa Clara - FC Vizela -:-
FC Arouca - CS Marítimo -:-
Gil Vicente - GD Chaves -:-
Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão -:-
Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
Sporting Braga - GD Estoril -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
Académico de Viseu - UD Vilafranquense -:-
SL Benfica B - Belenenses SAD -:-
CD Feirense - FC Penafiel -:-
CD Tondela - Leixões SC -:-
Estrela Amadora - CD Mafra -:-
FC Porto B - CD Trofense -:-
CD Nacional - UD Oliveirense -:-
SC Farense - Moreirense FC -:-
União Torreense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava -:-
České Budějovice - FK Teplice -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha -:-
FK Pardubice - Sparta Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Slovan Liberec - Trinity Zlín -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram -:-
FK Varnsdorf - Slavia Praha B -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim -:-
MFK Karviná - MFK Vyškov -:-
SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SFC Opava - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Sparta Praha B - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russie >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russie >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
Akron Tolyatti - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Arsenal Tula - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Rodina Moskva -:-
FK Dinamo Makhachkala - FK Kamaz -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Ufa -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Veles Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Rubin Kazan -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volga Ulyanovsk -:-
Russie > 2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023  Russie >   2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023 >
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
FK Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol -:-
Forte Taganrog - FK Yessentuki -:-
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Chernomorets Novorossisk -:-
FK Mashuk KMV - FK Druzhba -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK SKA Rostov -:-
Spartak Nalchik - FK Chayka -:-
Russie > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russie >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
Rubin Kazan - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Uor-5 Egorievsk - Dinamo Moskva -:-
SShOR Zenit - Akademiya Konopleva -:-
Russie > A-jeun UFL-1 2022/2023  Russie >  A-jeun UFL-1 2022/2023 >
Rubin Kazan - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva -:-
SShOR Zenit - Akademiya Konopleva -:-
Russie > B-jeun UFL-2 2022/2023  Russie >  B-jeun UFL-2 2022/2023 >
Rubin Kazan - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva -:-
SShOR Zenit - Akademiya Konopleva -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Maribor - FC Koper -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Celje -:-
NK Radomlje - ND Gorica -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale -:-
Suisse > Super League 2022/2023  Suisse >   Super League 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
20:30 FC Sion - Servette FC -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2022/2023  Suisse >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Aarau -:-
Yverdon-Sport FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2022/2023  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2022/2023 >
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Baden -:-
FC Bavois - SC Kriens -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Basel II -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham -:-
FC Zürich II - BSC Young Boys II -:-
SC Brühl - FC St. Gallen II -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bulle -:-
FC Chiasso - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2022/2023  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2022/2023 >
US Terre Sainte - CS Chênois -:-
FC Coffrane - FC Naters -:-
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Monthey - Servette FC U21 -:-
FC Sion II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Meyrin - Vevey United -:-
FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Echallens -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
SR Delémont - SC Dornach -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax II - FC Schötz -:-
FC Langenthal - FC Rotkreuz -:-
FC Muri - FC Emmenbrücke -:-
FC Köniz - FC Bassecourt -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Concordia Basel -:-
FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
FC Paradiso - FC Kreuzlingen -:-
FC Gossau - FC Uzwil -:-
FC Lugano II - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Linth 04 - AC Taverne -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg -:-
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur II -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Freienbach - FC Weesen -:-
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
Buriram United - Lampang FC -:-
Chonburi FC - Chiangrai United -:-
Lamphun Warriors - Bangkok United -:-
Muangthong United - Khon Kaen United -:-
BG Pathum United - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
Police Tero FC - Sukhothai FC -:-
Port FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
PT Prachuap FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
SK Dnipro-1 - FK Lviv -:-
Dinamo Kiev - FC Mynai -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Metalist 1925 Kharkov -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Zorya Lugansk -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Rukh Lviv - NK Veres -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Inhulets Petrove -:-