Freundschaft Vereine 2022
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
25. Kalenderwoche 21.06.2022 19:00 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:5 (1:1, 1:1) tab
26. Kalenderwoche 01.07.2022 19:00 D FK Sochi FK Sochi 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
27. Kalenderwoche 04.07.2022 19:00 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Premier Liga 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 17.07.2022 16:30 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Journée 24.07.2022 14:00 E FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:3 (0:0)
Journée 31.07.2022 14:00 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:2 (0:2)
Journée 07.08.2022 19:00 E FK Sochi FK Sochi 1:2 (0:2)
Journée 14.08.2022 16:30 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:4 (1:2)
Journée 20.08.2022 12:00 E FK Ural FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 27.08.2022 14:00 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (0:2)
Journée 03.09.2022 14:00 D Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 3:1 (0:1)
Journée 10.09.2022 18:45 E Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (1:0)
Journée 18.09.2022 13:00 D FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:1)
Journée 02.10.2022 18:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
Journée 09.10.2022 15:30 E Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 16.10.2022 15:30 D Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:2)
Journée 22.10.2022 13:00 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
Journée 30.10.2022 12:00 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (1:0)
Journée 05.11.2022 17:00 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 11.11.2022 17:00 D Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3:2 (1:0)
Journée 04.03.2023 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Journée 11.03.2023 E FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
Journée 18.03.2023 D Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva -:-
Journée 01.04.2023 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Journée 08.04.2023 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
Journée 15.04.2023 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
Journée 22.04.2023 D Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
Journée 29.04.2023 E FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
Journée 06.05.2023 D FK Ural FK Ural -:-
Journée 13.05.2023 E Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
Journée 20.05.2023 D FK Sochi FK Sochi -:-
Journée 27.05.2023 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Journée 03.06.2023 D FK Khimki FK Khimki -:-
Kubok 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe A 31.08.2022 17:30 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe A 13.09.2022 14:00 D FK Khimki FK Khimki 5:3 tab
Groupe A 28.09.2022 19:00 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe A 19.10.2022 17:00 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe A 22.11.2022 15:30 E FK Khimki FK Khimki 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) tab
Groupe A 27.11.2022 17:00 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (0:2)