Freundschaft Vereine 2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3. Kalenderwoche 19.01.2023 14:00 E FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 (1:0)
4. Kalenderwoche 27.01.2023 15:00 E Partizan Partizan 2:1 (0:0)
5. Kalenderwoche 31.01.2023 15:00 N Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 6:0 (3:0)
5. Kalenderwoche 04.02.2023 14:00 D Vejle BK Vejle BK -:-
6. Kalenderwoche 11.02.2023 14:00 D Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
7. Kalenderwoche 15.02.2023 15:00 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
7. Kalenderwoche 19.02.2023 14:00 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
Premier Liga 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 16.07.2022 14:00 D FK Ural FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
Journée 23.07.2022 14:00 D FK Sochi FK Sochi 3:0 (1:0)
Journée 31.07.2022 14:00 E FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:2 (2:0)
Journée 06.08.2022 16:30 D Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 4:1 (0:1)
Journée 13.08.2022 16:00 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
Journée 21.08.2022 14:00 D Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4:2 (3:1)
Journée 28.08.2022 18:45 E FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 04.09.2022 14:00 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 10.09.2022 16:30 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:1 (2:0)
Journée 17.09.2022 13:00 E Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Journée 01.10.2022 15:30 E FK Khimki FK Khimki 2:1 (2:0)
Journée 08.10.2022 15:30 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
Journée 16.10.2022 19:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
Journée 23.10.2022 13:00 E FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:2 (2:1)
Journée 29.10.2022 18:00 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Journée 05.11.2022 17:00 D FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 13.11.2022 17:30 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Journée 05.03.2023 17:30 E FK Sochi FK Sochi -:-
Journée 12.03.2023 14:30 D Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
Journée 19.03.2023 17:30 D Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Journée 01.04.2023 E Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
Journée 08.04.2023 D FK Khimki FK Khimki -:-
Journée 15.04.2023 E FK Ural FK Ural -:-
Journée 22.04.2023 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Journée 29.04.2023 E Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
Journée 06.05.2023 D FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
Journée 13.05.2023 D Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva -:-
Journée 20.05.2023 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Journée 27.05.2023 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
Journée 03.06.2023 D FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
Kubok 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
PL Gruppe D 31.08.2022 16:00 E Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
PL Gruppe D 14.09.2022 16:30 D FK Ural FK Ural 2:1 (0:0)
PL Gruppe D 28.09.2022 19:00 D FK Sochi FK Sochi 2:1 (1:0)
PL Gruppe D 19.10.2022 19:30 D Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
PL Gruppe D 22.11.2022 13:00 E FK Ural FK Ural 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
PL Gruppe D 26.11.2022 14:00 E FK Sochi FK Sochi 2:1 (1:1)
PL Viertelfinale 23.02.2023 17:30 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
PL Viertelfinale 28.03.2023 17:30 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-