. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2022 > novembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2022 > novembre
08:45 Brunei - Timor oriental 6:2 (2:1)
18:30 Qatar - Panama 2:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2022 > novembre FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2022 > novembre
11:00 Ouzbékistan - Corée du Sud 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2022 > novembre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2022 > novembre
14:00 Suisse - Belgique 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 France - Italie 2:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2022 > novembre FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2022 > novembre
12:00 Italie - Lettonie 8:0 (3:0)
17:00 Portugal - Turquie 4:2 (2:1)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 RC Arbaâ - CS Constantine 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 NC Magra - ASO Chlef 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC El Bayadh 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - HB Chelghoum Laïd 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 MC Oran - Paradou AC 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayern München 2:3 (2:3)
18:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel 1:4 (0:2)
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Borussia Dortmund II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh II 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Kickers Emden 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Bremer SV 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - FC Schalke 04 II 2:8 (0:6)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Düren 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Bahlinger SC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Trier 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV Buchbach 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Aubstadt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Augsburg II 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Würzburger Kickers 1:5 (1:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
Eintracht Bamberg - Würzburger FV rep.
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Geesdorf 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - DJK Gebenbach 4:5 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Kornburg 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Donaustauf 1:4 (1:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Nördlingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1865 Dachau 7:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Erlbach - Türkspor Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:4 (1:2)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 TS Woltmershausen - Brinkumer SV 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Gießen 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SV Weidenhausen - Bayern Alzenau 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FSV Fernwald - KSV Baunatal 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - FC Hanau 93 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Steinbach 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:5 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSG Backnang - Offenburger FV 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - ATSV Mutschelbach 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Holzhausen - SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 SV Oberachern - FSV Hollenbach 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Freiburger FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
15:30 Altona 93 - TuRa Harksheide 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
19:30 Fortuna Köln II - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 SF Hamborn 07 - SC Union Nettetal 1:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - MSV Pampow 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Hansa Rostock II 4:3 (1:1)
13:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 5:1 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Rostocker FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Dynamo Schwerin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Union Sandersdorf 4:1 (4:0)
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen 0:5 (0:0)
13:30 FC Grimma - VfB Auerbach 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV 1890 Westerhausen - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
15:30 FV Engers 07 - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TSV Schott Mainz 0:3 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Auersmacher 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Pansdorf 8:1
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster 1:2
14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde 0:7
14:00 Husumer SV - TSV Bordesholm 3:1
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 3:2
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg II - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 0:5 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Meppen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Deutz 05 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln 2:5 (2:3)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:2 (4:1)
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:5 (1:1)
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2022/2023  Angleterre >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Leeds United - AFC Bournemouth 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 Everton FC - Leicester City 0:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2022/2023  Angleterre >   Championship 2022/2023 >
13:30 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Hull City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Norwich City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
Angleterre > FA Cup 2022/2023 > 1er tour  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2022/2023 > 1er tour
13:00 South Shields FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Bradford City - Harrogate Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Barnsley FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Accrington Stanley 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Farnborough FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Taunton Town 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chippenham Town - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - York City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Buxton FC - Merthyr Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Coalville Town 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Swindon Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - King's Lynn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Stevenage FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Needham Market 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Chelmsford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Northampton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Alvechurch FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League North 2022/2023  Angleterre >   National League North 2022/2023 >
16:00 Southport FC - Chorley FC 2:1
16:00 Blyth Spartans - AFC Telford United 3:0
16:00 Brackley Town - Kettering Town 3:0
16:00 Chester FC - Bradford Park Avenue 1:0
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Banbury United FC 3:1
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington FC 1:2
16:00 Leamington FC - Scarborough Athletic FC 1:1
16:00 Peterborough Sports - Boston United 1:1
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Gloucester City 3:0
Angleterre > National League South 2022/2023  Angleterre >   National League South 2022/2023 >
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond Borough 3:2
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Cheshunt FC 3:0
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead Town 2:0
16:00 Hungerford Town - Worthing FC 0:0
16:00 Slough Town - St. Albans City 1:3
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Bath City FC 1:2
16:00 Dartford FC - Braintree Town 4:1
Angleterre > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023  Angleterre >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 Manchester United U23 - Manchester City U23 1:6 (1:1)
Angleterre > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe A  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe A
13:00 Sunderland AFC - West Ham United 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Fulham FC 2:4 (1:2)
Angleterre > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe B  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe B
12:00 Everton FC - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Derby County - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:1)
Angleterre > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe C  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe C
12:00 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 5:1 (1:0)
12:00 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 3:3 (1:1)
Angleterre > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe D  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe D
12:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Leeds United - Crystal Palace 5:2 (4:1)
Angleterre > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe E  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe E
12:00 Norwich City - Manchester City 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Leicester City - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
Angleterre > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe F  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe F
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Tottenham Hotspur 1:5 (0:3)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 4:3 (2:1)
Angleterre > U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe G  Angleterre >  U18 Premier League Cup 2022/2023 > Groupe G
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 5:0 (2:0)
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
11:30 Leyton Orient - Gillingham FC 1:4
11:30 Northampton Town - Brentford FC 0:2
12:00 Stevenage FC - Sutton United 1:2
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Demi-finales
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenie >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Ararat - FC Noah 2:1
Australie > A-League 2022/2023  Australie >   A-League 2022/2023 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 4:0 (0:0)
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 0:3 (0:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
17:00 SV Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:2)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Autriche >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz (A) 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 3:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Mauerwerk - FCM Traiskirchen 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Leobendorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASV Siegendorf - TWL Elektra 0:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Autriche >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - Austria Salzburg 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 SC Golling - SV Grödig 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Kuchl 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SV Wals-Grünau 2:2 (1:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Autriche >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - FC Kitzbühel 4:3 (3:0)
14:00 SC Schwaz - SV Hall 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Imst - WSG Tirol (A) 4:2 (3:0)
Autriche > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Autriche >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 SC Röthis - VfB Hohenems 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Egg 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 SC Göfis - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:6 (0:2)
15:00 FC Lauterach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 3:4 (2:4)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rotenberg 3:0 (3:0)
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2022/2023  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - First Vienna FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:10 USV Neulengbach - SKN St. Pölten 1:3 (0:1)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (2:0)
18:15 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 RFC Seraing - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 KAS Eupen - Standard Liège 2:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
16:00 Excelsior Virton - SK Deinze 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SK Beveren - Club Brugge KV II 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgique >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:30 KAS Eupen - KAA Gent 1:3
14:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 3:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1:4
14:15 KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk 1:6
Belgique > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgique >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:30 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 2:3
14:30 KAA Gent - KAS Eupen 1:1
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar rep.
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série A 2022  Brésil >   Série A 2022 >
20:30 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Santos FC - Avaí - SC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Red Bull Bragantino - América - MG 1:4 (1:3)
23:00 Goiás - GO - Juventude - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2022  Brésil >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 Náutico - PE - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Criciúma - SC - Tombense - MG 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Londrina - PR 2:1 (0:1)
Brésil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2022 > Demi-finales  Brésil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2022 > Demi-finales
19:30 Internacional - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
11:45 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 PFC Beroe - Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2022  Chili >   Primera División 2022 >
16:30 O'Higgins - Everton 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Palestino - Huachipato 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 Universidad de Chile - Cobresal 3:4 (3:2)
Chine > League One 2022  Chine >   League One 2022 >
07:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:0 (2:0)
07:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Qingdao Hainu FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 5:1 (4:1)
Chypre > First Division 2022/2023  Chypre >   First Division 2022/2023 >
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Nea Salamina 2:1 (2:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Groupe B  Colombie >   Primera A 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Groupe B
22:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - América de Cali 2:0 (2:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatie >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 3:1 (1:1)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatie >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
13:00 NK Dubrava - HNK Orijent Rijeka 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudeš 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Jarun - NK Vukovar 91 2:4 (2:2)
Danemark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Danemark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Danemark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Hellerup IK - Jammerbugt FC 3:0
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:3 (0:3)
Danemark > Femmes Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Danemark >  Femmes Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Sundby BK - HB Køge 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Brøndby IF - AGF Fodbold 2:1 (1:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 1:3
12:15 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 0:2
12:30 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 2:1
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 3:1
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 1:2
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 1:0
13:30 FC København - FC Midtjylland 2:3
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 2:2
12:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 1:3
12:30 FC Roskilde - AC Amager Academy 1:4
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK 0:1
16:00 HB Køge - Næstved BK 3:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 1:2
14:45 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 2:4
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 0:0
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 1:1
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
14:15 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 1:1
14:30 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 4:1
15:00 FC Roskilde - AC Amager Academy 2:3
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK 3:2
18:30 HB Køge - Næstved BK 0:0
Danemark > C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Danemark >  C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 2:0
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 2:1
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 3:2
13:30 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 4:1
15:30 Farum BK - Esbjerg fB 4:2
17:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 0:3
Écosse > Premiership 2022/2023  Écosse >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC 3:2 (1:2)
Écosse > Championship 2022/2023  Écosse >   Championship 2022/2023 >
16:00 Ayr United - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical 3:1 (1:1)
Écosse > League One 2022/2023  Écosse >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Edinburgh - Queen Of The South 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 3:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Two 2022/2023  Écosse >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Elgin City 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - East Fife FC 2:2 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Demi-finales  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Demi-finales
22:00 Águila - FAS 3:4 tab
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023 >
13:45 Al Dhafra - Sharjah FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Al Wahda - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Al Wasl - Ajman Club 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Baniyas SC 2:1 (0:0)
Équateur > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Finale  Équateur >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Finale
16:00 Universidad Católica - Independiente del Valle 0:6
Espagne > Primera División 2022/2023  Espagne >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Getafe CF - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 FC Barcelona - UD Almería 2:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2022/2023  Espagne >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
16:15 Burgos CF - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Andorra - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Villarreal CF B 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (2:1)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Algeciras CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Badajoz - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Espagne >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 SD Compostela - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Laredo - CD Cristo Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - CD Lugo B Polvorín 1:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 AD San Juan - CD Izarra 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SD Gernika - Utebo FC 0:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Teruel 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Espagne >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Cartagena B - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF B - Atlético Mancha Real 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2022/2023  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad - Madrid CFF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Alhama CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva 3:0 (1:0)
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
11:00 SD Huesca - CD Constància 2:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
12:00 UD San Fernando - SD San José 3:2
12:00 AD Huracan - CD Las Longueras 3:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - CD Leonesa 3:1
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
13:00 CD Orientación Marítima - UD Las Palmas 0:4
13:00 CD Sobradillo - CD Maspalomas 2:0
13:00 CD Mensajero - CD La Oliva 1:1
13:00 Puerto Cruz CD - CF Juventud Laguna 1:2
13:00 CD Tenerife - UD Ibarra 4:0
14:00 CF Unión Viera - Arucas CF 0:1
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
16:00 CD Covadonga - Ural Español 1:1
16:00 CD Roces - Celta Vigo 1:5
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:00 CF Badalona - Gimnàstic 3:3
16:00 CF Damm - RCD Mallorca 1:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
16:00 Rayo Alcobendas - AD Alcorcón 0:0
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
16:00 Valencia CF - CD San Jose 4:1
16:00 Albacete - Atlético Madrid B 1:4
16:00 CD Toledo - Real Murcia 0:2
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
16:30 Danok Bat - Tolosa CF 1:3
16:30 CA Osasuna - CD Alavés 2:2
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
17:00 Arosa SC - Sporting Gijón 1:3
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
17:00 UD La Cruz - Rayo Majadahonda 0:3
Espagne > A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Espagne >  A-jeun División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
13:00 CF Rusadir - Granada CF 1:2
16:00 Calavera CF - Málaga CF 2:2
17:00 Vázquez Cultural - CD San Félix 0:0
18:15 UD Almería - CD Polillas Ceuta 3:0
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
13:15 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2022 Playoffs > Finale  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2022 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Los Angeles FC - Philadelphia Union 3:0 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) tab
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 AC Ajaccio - RC Strasbourg 4:2 (4:2)
21:00 Angers SCO - RC Lens 1:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Annecy - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Laval - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Racing Club de France - Stade Rennes (CFA) 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 SM Caen (CFA) - US Saint-Malo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Évreux FC 27 - C'Chartres Football 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - Blois Foot 41 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Rouen 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - AS Poissy 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Granvillaise 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - AS Beauvais 0:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
15:00 AS Furiani-Agliani - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 ASM Belfort - FC Fleury 91 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SR Colmar - Racing Besançon 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - FC Metz (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SAS Épinal - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FCSR Haguenau 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 ES Wasquehal - Olympique Saint-Quentin 3:2 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
18:00 Aubagne FC - FC Sète 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hyères FC - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Jura Sud - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lyon - La Duchère - Thonon Évian FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - SC Toulon 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Canet Roussillon 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Alès - AS Saint-Priest 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
18:00 ASF Andrezieux - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Vierzon 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Saumur - FC Chamalières 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Trélissac FC - GOAL FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Angers SCO II 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 5:4 (2:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2022/2023  France >  Femmes Division 1 2022/2023 >
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Havre AC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Stade Reims 1:4 (0:1)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
14:30 Stade Laval - Stade Brest 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 USSA Vertou - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 0:4 (0:1)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
15:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Nsoatreman FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kotoku Royals - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
16:00 Manchester 62 FC - Europa Point FC 2:2
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:1
Grèce > Super League 2022/2023  Grèce >   Super League 2022/2023 >
14:45 Lamia - Volos NFC 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
Grèce > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Grèce >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
12:45 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen II 1:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Super League 2 2022/2023 North  Grèce >   Super League 2 2022/2023 North >
14:00 Panserraikos - Thesprotos 1:1 (0:0)
Grèce > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Grèce >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
14:00 AO Episkopi - Olympiakos Piraeus II 1:1 (0:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2022/2023  Hongrie >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:45 Mezőkövesdi SE - Kecskeméti TE 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Puskás FC - Kisvárda FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Újpest FC 1:0 (1:0)
Inde > Indian Super League 2022/2023  Inde >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hyderabad FC - Odisha FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters 0:3 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2022/2023  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie A 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie B 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - SSC Bari 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Südtirol - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Palermo FC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
17:30 Pro Vercelli - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Cesena - AS Gubbio 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Fermana FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Recanatese - US Fiorenzuola 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Aquila Montevarchi 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vis Pesaro - ACN Siena 1904 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Lucchese - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Ancona 1905 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 US Pontedera - AC Rimini 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - AC Reggiana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 US Lecce - Torino FC 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Cesena 3:1 (2:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:30 FeralpiSalò - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - US Cremonese 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Calcio Como - Parma Calcio 1913 3:4 (1:1)
14:30 Venezia FC - AC Monza 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
14:30 AC Pisa - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 1914 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - SS Monopoli 1966 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Viterbese - Imolese Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
Japon > J1 League 2022  Japon >   J1 League 2022 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 4:3 (1:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (0:1)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (1:1)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (0:2)
Japon > Japan Football League 2022  Japon >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 FC Osaka - Honda FC 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock 1:1 (1:0)
Japon > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
04:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata 3:3 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Malisheva 4:0
13:00 KF Prishtina - KF Gjilani 4:0
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:0
Lettonie > 1. Liga 2022  Lettonie >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - FK Tukums 2000 II 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 Valmiera FC II - Rēzeknes FA 4:0 (4:0)
12:00 Riga FC II - FS Jelgava 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Salaspils FC - Grobiņas SC 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 AFA Olaine - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Skanstes SK - FK Dinamo Rīga 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Smiltene - JDFS Alberts 0:1 (0:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2022  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2022 >
13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 0:0 (0:0)
Macédoine du Nord > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Macédoine du Nord >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
Malte > Premier League 2022/2023  Malte >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Marsaxlokk FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sirens FC - Gudja United 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC 1:0 (0:0)
Maroc > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Maroc >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 JS Soualem - Raja Casablanca 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - Mouloudia Oujda 2:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
22:00 Club Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:1 (1:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
22:30 Tampico Madero - Chihuahua FC 3:2 (1:1)
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 5:2 (4:0)
Mexique > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
23:00 Mazorqueros - Club Calor 0:2 (0:1)
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
01:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:1
03:06 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:1
Mexique > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:0
Mexique > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 7:6 tab
20:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
Norvège > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2022 > Finale  Norvège >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2022 > Finale
14:00 FK Arendal - Skeid Fotball 1:2 (0:0)
Nouvelle-Zélande > National League 2022  Nouvelle-Zélande >   National League 2022 >
00:00 Cashmere Technical - Napier City Rovers 4:2 (1:1)
01:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Wellington Olympic - Auckland United 3:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2022 > Finale  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2022 > Finale
00:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Ameliano 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2022/2023  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:30 Newtown AFC - Airbus UK 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Penybont FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Flint Town United - Haverfordwest County 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan 4:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 0:4 (0:0)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - VV Katwijk 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - TEC VV 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - OFC Oostzaan 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 7:2 (3:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg 1:4 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023 >
14:30 GVVV - VV Staphorst 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - SV Urk 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - DVS'33 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Ter Leede 3:2 (0:2)
14:30 SteDoCo - ACV Assen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 HSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - RKAV Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Unitas Gorinchem 3:2 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 0:6
15:00 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
12:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - Twente/Heracles 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap 3:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
12:00 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 3:2
14:45 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1
16:00 Almere City FC - FC Utrecht 4:5 (2:2)
Pays-Bas > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst  Pays-Bas >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:30 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 4:2
13:15 SBV Excelsior - FC Volendam 3:1
15:00 FC Den Bosch - Alphense Boys 5:0
15:00 Willem II - Amsterdamsche FC 5:1
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
12:30 Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock 7:1 (4:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2022/2023  Pologne >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 GKS Tychy '71 - Ruch Chorzów 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC Vizela - FC Arouca 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 4:0 (3:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Moreirense FC - FC Porto B 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Leixões SC - União Torreense 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Penafiel - SC Farense 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
16:00 CD Nacional - SL Benfica 3:3
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
16:00 CD Tondela - Boavista 0:1
16:00 Anadia FC - FC Porto 2:2
16:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 1:1
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Gondomar SC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga - FC Vizela 3:2
Portugal > A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-jeun Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
16:00 Casa Pia AC - UD Vilafranquense 3:1
16:00 Os Belenenses - FC Alverca 3:4
16:00 GD Estoril - CS Marítimo 2:2
16:00 União Torreense - Vitória Setúbal 2:1
20:30 Sporting CP - Académica de Coimbra 0:0
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Trinity Zlín 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 České Budějovice - Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SK Líšeň - Slavia Praha B 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha 4:2 (3:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romanie >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
14:00 Argeș Pitești - Sepsi OSK 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - UTA Arad 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russie >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
Russie > 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023  Russie >   2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023 >
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Yadro 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rodina Moskva U21 - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo Vologda 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo Moskva 2 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Torpedo Moskva 2 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zvezda St. Petersburg - FK Electron 5:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Znamya Truda - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Leningradets - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
Russie > 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023  Russie >   2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023 >
05:00 FC Sakhalin - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Ryazan 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Kolomna - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Salyut Belgorod - FK Khimki 2 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Kaluga - Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Kvant Obninsk - Avangard Kursk 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Rodina Moskva 2 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Spartak Tambov - FK Peresvet Podolsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Sakhalinets - Arsenal Tula 2 5:1 (2:0)
Russie > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russie >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
08:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 3:3 (2:3)
08:00 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (0:3)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 9:1 (3:0)
Russie > A-jeun UFL-1 2022/2023  Russie >  A-jeun UFL-1 2022/2023 >
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 3:2 (0:0)
Russie > B-jeun UFL-2 2022/2023  Russie >  B-jeun UFL-2 2022/2023 >
11:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 3:3 (3:2)
12:00 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Cailungo 1:1
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne 0:0
Serbie > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbie >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Kolubara 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
Singapour > Coupe 2022 > Groupe A  Singapour >   Coupe 2022 > Groupe A
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 5:2 (5:1)
10:30 Lion City Sailors - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC DAC 1904 - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
Suède > Superettan 2022  Suède >   Superettan 2022 >
17:00 Halmstads BK - IK Brage 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Örgryte IS 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Örebro SK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Östersunds FK - Norrby IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skövde AIK - Dalkurd FF 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Västerås SK - AFC Eskilstuna 2:0 (1:0)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2022  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ängelholms FF - Ljungskile SK 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Lunds BK 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - IFK Malmö 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lindome GIF - Tvååkers IF 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 IK Oddevold - Vänersborgs IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 BK Olympic - Qviding FIF 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhättan 0:2 (0:1)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2022  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2022 >
12:00 AIK Solna - IFK Kalmar 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Eskilstuna United - Piteå IF 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - FC Rosengård 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Kristianstads DFF - Umeå IK FF 4:1 (3:1)
12:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Linköpings FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vittsjö GIK - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2022/2023  Suisse >   Super League 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2022/2023  Suisse >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2022/2023  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2022/2023 >
15:30 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Bulle 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Bavois 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Biel/Bienne 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 SC Kriens - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Baden 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2022/2023  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC Monthey - CS Chênois 3:3 (3:1)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - US Terre Sainte 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Sion II 0:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Rotkreuz - SC Dornach interrompu
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax II - FC Black Stars Basel 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Schötz 0:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Weesen 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Uzwil 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Tuggen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Freienbach - SV Höngg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Paradiso 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lugano II - FC Gossau 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 AC Taverne - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Femmes Women's Super League 2022/2023  Suisse >  Femmes Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Aarau 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Yverdon Féminin 8:0 (3:0)
Suisse > Femmes NLB 2022/2023  Suisse >  Femmes NLB 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Schlieren 2:4
18:00 FC Solothurn - FC Sion 0:1
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Küssnacht 5:1
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Wil 1900 0:5
19:45 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Lugano Femminile 5:1
Suisse > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Suisse >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
14:00 Servette FC - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 7:1 (4:1)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud Lausanne 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:2)
Suisse > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Suisse >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Zürich - FC Basel 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 FCO Wil - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - BSC Young Boys 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Servette FC - FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys 1:6 (1:0)
Suisse > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Suisse >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
14:00 Servette FC - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:5 (0:4)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Zürich 2:7 (1:3)
15:00 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 1:4 (1:2)
Suisse > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Suisse >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team BEJUNE FA 2:0
13:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Zürich/Red-Star 0:4
14:00 FC Solothurn - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:4
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - SC Kriens 2:0
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team Südostschweiz 3:1
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Lampang FC - Buriram United 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - BG Pathum United 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Sukhothai FC - Police Tero FC 1:0 (0:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 Espérance de Tunis - US Tataouine 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Étoile du Sahel - CS Chebba 3:0 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turquie >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turquie >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Bodrumspor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Manisa FK - Sakaryaspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Pendikspor 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
11:00 Amed SK - Ankaraspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Batman Petrolspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bursaspor - Düzcespor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Çorum FK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Menemen FK 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Arnavutköy Belediye 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Somaspor - Isparta 32 SK 2:0 (1:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
12:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Fethiyespor 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Balıkesirspor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kocaelispor - Vanspor FK 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 Sarıyer SK - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Serik Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 3:2 (0:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Pazarspor 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - NK Veres 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 3:0 (1:0)