9. Journée
16.10.2021 Boston United Boston United - Darlington FC Darlington FC rep.
16.10.2021 Brackley Town Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town rep.
16.10.2021 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - Gateshead FC Gateshead FC rep.
16.10.2021 Chorley FC Chorley FC - Kettering Town Kettering Town rep.
16.10.2021 16:00 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde - Gloucester City Gloucester City 1:0
16.10.2021 16:00 AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 2:0
02.11.2021 20:45 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton - Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers -:-
09.11.2021 20:45 Leamington FC Leamington FC - York City York City -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Hereford FC Hereford FC - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans -:-
23.11.2021 20:45 Chester FC Chester FC - Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC -:-
23.11.2021 20:45 Southport FC Southport FC - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town -:-
10. Journée
23.10.2021 16:00 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - Hereford FC Hereford FC -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans - Boston United Boston United -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 Darlington FC Darlington FC - Leamington FC Leamington FC -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC - Brackley Town Brackley Town -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 Gloucester City Gloucester City - AFC Telford United AFC Telford United -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC - Chorley FC Chorley FC -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 Kettering Town Kettering Town - Southport FC Southport FC -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers - Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 York City York City - Chester FC Chester FC -:-
11. Journée
25.10.2021 20:45 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Boston United Boston United - York City York City -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Brackley Town Brackley Town - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Chester FC Chester FC - Gloucester City Gloucester City -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Chorley FC Chorley FC - Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton - Gateshead FC Gateshead FC -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Southport FC Southport FC - Darlington FC Darlington FC -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Hereford FC Hereford FC - Kettering Town Kettering Town -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Leamington FC Leamington FC - Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic -:-