20. Journée
26.11.2022 14:00 Slough Town Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 1:5
26.11.2022 16:00 Braintree Town Braintree Town - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 3:2
26.11.2022 16:00 Cheshunt FC Cheshunt FC - Oxford City Oxford City 1:2
26.11.2022 16:00 Dartford FC Dartford FC - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 3:1
26.11.2022 16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 0:2
26.11.2022 16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Taunton Town Taunton Town 1:1
26.11.2022 16:00 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Bath City FC Bath City FC 3:0
26.11.2022 16:00 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 1:1
26.11.2022 16:00 Welling United FC Welling United FC - Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1:2
26.11.2022 16:00 Worthing FC Worthing FC - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 1:3
24.01.2023 20:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Farnborough FC Farnborough FC -:-
24.01.2023 20:45 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United -:-
21. Journée
03.12.2022 16:00 Bath City FC Bath City FC - Welling United FC Welling United FC -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Dartford FC Dartford FC -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - St. Albans City St. Albans City -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Slough Town Slough Town -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Farnborough FC Farnborough FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC - Cheshunt FC Cheshunt FC -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - Worthing FC Worthing FC -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Oxford City Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet -:-
03.12.2022 16:00 Taunton Town Taunton Town - Braintree Town Braintree Town -:-
22. Journée
06.12.2022 20:45 Braintree Town Braintree Town - Oxford City Oxford City -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 Cheshunt FC Cheshunt FC - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Weymouth FC Weymouth FC -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough - Taunton Town Taunton Town -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Bath City FC Bath City FC -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 Slough Town Slough Town - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 Welling United FC Welling United FC - Farnborough FC Farnborough FC -:-
06.12.2022 20:45 Worthing FC Worthing FC - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United -:-