8. Journée
28.03.2023 20:45 Farnborough FC Farnborough FC - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 2:1
17. Journée
28.03.2023 20:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Welling United FC Welling United FC 3:2
20. Journée
04.04.2023 20:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Farnborough FC Farnborough FC -:-
22. Journée
28.03.2023 20:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough - Taunton Town Taunton Town 3:1
28.03.2023 20:45 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 2:0
27. Journée
04.04.2023 20:45 Taunton Town Taunton Town - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers -:-
40. Journée
25.03.2023 13:30 Slough Town Slough Town - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 0:1
25.03.2023 16:00 Braintree Town Braintree Town - Taunton Town Taunton Town 0:2
25.03.2023 16:00 Cheshunt FC Cheshunt FC - Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1:0
25.03.2023 16:00 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 1:1
25.03.2023 16:00 Dartford FC Dartford FC - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 1:2
25.03.2023 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City Oxford City 2:2
25.03.2023 16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough - Farnborough FC Farnborough FC 0:1
25.03.2023 16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 3:0
25.03.2023 16:00 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1:0
25.03.2023 16:00 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 4:3
25.03.2023 16:00 Welling United FC Welling United FC - Bath City FC Bath City FC 1:0
25.03.2023 16:00 Worthing FC Worthing FC - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 3:2
41. Journée
01.04.2023 16:00 Braintree Town Braintree Town - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Cheshunt FC Cheshunt FC - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - St. Albans City St. Albans City -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Dartford FC Dartford FC - Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Farnborough FC Farnborough FC - Worthing FC Worthing FC -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Slough Town Slough Town -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Bath City FC Bath City FC -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Oxford City Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Taunton Town Taunton Town - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Welling United FC Welling United FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-