1. Journée
19.09.2021 15:00 ACD Nardò - Team Altamura -:-
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Città di Fasano -:-
15:00 Bisceglie - ASG Nocerina -:-
15:00 Casertana FC - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - Brindisi -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - Casarano -:-
15:00 Lavello - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
15:00 Mariglianese - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Matino - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
15:30 US Bitonto - Rotonda -:-
2. Journée
26.09.2021 15:00 Team Altamura - FBC Gravina -:-
15:00 ASG Nocerina - FC Francavilla -:-
15:00 Brindisi - US Bitonto -:-
15:00 Casarano - Bisceglie -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - Casertana FC -:-
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 Rotonda - Mariglianese -:-
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Lavello -:-
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Virtus Matino -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ACD Nardò -:-
3. Journée
03.10.2021 15:00 ACD Nardò - Casarano -:-
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Brindisi -:-
15:00 Audace Cerignola - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 US Bitonto - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Casertana FC - Team Altamura -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - Rotonda -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - Bisceglie -:-
15:00 Lavello - Città di Fasano -:-
15:00 Mariglianese - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
15:00 Virtus Matino - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
4. Journée
06.10.2021 15:00 Team Altamura - Lavello -:-
15:00 Bisceglie - Casertana FC -:-
15:00 Casarano - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - Mariglianese -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - ACD Nardò -:-
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - US Bitonto -:-
15:00 Rotonda - ASG Nocerina -:-
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - FC Francavilla -:-
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Brindisi -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Virtus Matino -:-
5. Journée
10.10.2021 15:00 ACD Nardò - Bisceglie -:-
15:00 ASG Nocerina - FBC Gravina -:-
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura -:-
15:00 US Bitonto - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
15:00 Brindisi - Rotonda -:-
15:00 Casertana FC - Casarano -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Lavello - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 Mariglianese - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
15:00 Virtus Matino - Città di Fasano -:-
6. Journée
17.10.2021 15:00 ACD Nardò - Casertana FC -:-
15:00 Team Altamura - Mariglianese -:-
15:00 Bisceglie - Lavello -:-
15:00 Casarano - Virtus Matino -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - FC Francavilla -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Brindisi -:-
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Rotonda -:-
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - ASG Nocerina -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - US Bitonto -:-
7. Journée
20.10.2021 15:00 ASG Nocerina - ACD Nardò -:-
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Bisceglie -:-
15:00 US Bitonto - Città di Fasano -:-
15:00 Brindisi - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
15:00 Casertana FC - FBC Gravina -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
15:00 Lavello - Casarano -:-
15:00 Mariglianese - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 Rotonda - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Matino - Team Altamura -:-
8. Journée
24.10.2021 15:00 ACD Nardò - Lavello -:-
15:00 Team Altamura - FC Francavilla -:-
15:00 Bisceglie - Mariglianese -:-
15:00 Casarano - US Bitonto -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - Rotonda -:-
15:00 Casertana FC - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - Virtus Matino -:-
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - ASG Nocerina -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Brindisi -:-
9. Journée
31.10.2021 14:30 ASG Nocerina - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Lavello - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - Casarano -:-
14:30 Rotonda - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - Bisceglie -:-
10. Journée
07.11.2021 14:30 ACD Nardò - Mariglianese -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - Rotonda -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Lavello -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Casarano - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Sorrento Calcio -:-
11. Journée
14.11.2021 14:30 ASG Nocerina - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Bisceglie -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Casarano -:-
14:30 Lavello - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Rotonda - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - ACD Nardò -:-
12. Journée
21.11.2021 14:30 ACD Nardò - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Mariglianese -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - Rotonda -:-
14:30 Casarano - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Lavello - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
13. Journée
28.11.2021 14:30 ASG Nocerina - Lavello -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Bisceglie -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Rotonda - Casarano -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - Audace Cerignola -:-
14. Journée
05.12.2021 14:30 ACD Nardò - Rotonda -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Casarano - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - Brindisi -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 Lavello - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - Mariglianese -:-
15. Journée
08.12.2021 14:30 ASG Nocerina - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Brindisi - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - Lavello -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Rotonda - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Casarano -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Bisceglie -:-
16. Journée
12.12.2021 14:30 ACD Nardò - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Rotonda -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Casarano - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Lavello - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - FC Francavilla -:-
17. Journée
19.12.2021 14:30 ASG Nocerina - Mariglianese -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Casarano -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Lavello -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Bisceglie -:-
14:30 Rotonda - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Team Altamura -:-
18. Journée
22.12.2021 14:30 ACD Nardò - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Casarano - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Lavello - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - Rotonda -:-
19. Journée
09.01.2022 14:30 Team Altamura - Casarano -:-
14:30 ASG Nocerina - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Mariglianese -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Rotonda - Lavello -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Bisceglie -:-
20. Journée
16.01.2022 14:30 Team Altamura - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Bisceglie -:-
14:30 Brindisi - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Casarano - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Lavello -:-
14:30 Rotonda - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Mariglianese -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Casertana FC -:-
21. Journée
23.01.2022 14:30 ACD Nardò - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - Casarano -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Lavello - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - Rotonda -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - Sorrento Calcio -:-
22. Journée
30.01.2022 14:30 Team Altamura - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Brindisi - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Casarano - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Lavello -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 Rotonda - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Mariglianese -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Audace Cerignola -:-
23. Journée
02.02.2022 14:30 ACD Nardò - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Rotonda -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Casarano -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - Bisceglie -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Lavello - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
24. Journée
06.02.2022 14:30 Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Casarano - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Mariglianese -:-
14:30 Rotonda - Brindisi -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Lavello -:-
25. Journée
13.02.2022 14:30 ASG Nocerina - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Lavello - Bisceglie -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Rotonda - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - Casarano -:-
26. Journée
16.02.2022 14:30 ACD Nardò - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Casarano - Lavello -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Rotonda -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Mariglianese -:-
27. Journée
20.02.2022 14:30 ASG Nocerina - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Casarano -:-
14:30 Brindisi - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 Lavello - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - Bisceglie -:-
14:30 Rotonda - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - FBC Gravina -:-
28. Journée
27.02.2022 14:30 ACD Nardò - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 Casarano - Mariglianese -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Lavello -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Rotonda -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - FC Francavilla -:-
29. Journée
06.03.2022 14:30 ASG Nocerina - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Casarano -:-
14:30 FC Francavilla - Bisceglie -:-
14:30 Lavello - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30 Mariglianese - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 Rotonda - Team Altamura -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Virtus Matino - Casertana FC -:-
30. Journée
20.03.2022 14:30 ACD Nardò - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - Brindisi -:-
14:30 Audace Cerignola - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Bisceglie - US Bitonto -:-
14:30 Casarano - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Città di Fasano - Sorrento Calcio -:-
14:30 Casertana FC - Lavello -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Mariglianese -:-
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Rotonda -:-
31. Journée
27.03.2022 15:00 ASG Nocerina - Città di Fasano -:-
15:00 US Bitonto - Casertana FC -:-
15:00 Brindisi - FBC Gravina -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - ACD Nardò -:-
15:00 Mariglianese - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 Rotonda - Bisceglie -:-
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Team Altamura -:-
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Casarano -:-
15:00 Virtus Matino - Lavello -:-
32. Journée
03.04.2022 15:00 ACD Nardò - US Bitonto -:-
15:00 Team Altamura - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Virtus Matino -:-
15:00 Bisceglie - Brindisi -:-
15:00 Casarano - Rotonda -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
15:00 Casertana FC - Mariglianese -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - FC Francavilla -:-
15:00 Lavello - ASG Nocerina -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
33. Journée
10.04.2022 15:00 ASG Nocerina - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 US Bitonto - Lavello -:-
15:00 Brindisi - Casertana FC -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - Team Altamura -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 Mariglianese - Virtus Matino -:-
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Casarano -:-
15:00 Rotonda - ACD Nardò -:-
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Bisceglie -:-
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - FBC Gravina -:-
34. Journée
14.04.2022 15:00 ACD Nardò - Brindisi -:-
15:00 Team Altamura - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
15:00 Audace Cerignola - US Bitonto -:-
15:00 Bisceglie - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Casarano - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
15:00 Casertana FC - FC Francavilla -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - Rotonda -:-
15:00 Lavello - Mariglianese -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Città di Fasano -:-
15:00 Virtus Matino - ASG Nocerina -:-
35. Journée
24.04.2022 15:00 ASG Nocerina - Team Altamura -:-
15:00 US Bitonto - Mariglianese -:-
15:00 Brindisi - Lavello -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - Bisceglie -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - Virtus Matino -:-
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - FBC Gravina -:-
15:00 Rotonda - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - ACD Nardò -:-
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Casertana FC -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Casarano -:-
36. Journée
01.05.2022 15:00 ACD Nardò - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Team Altamura - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Brindisi -:-
15:00 Bisceglie - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
15:00 Casarano - Città di Fasano -:-
15:00 Casertana FC - Rotonda -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
15:00 Lavello - FC Francavilla -:-
15:00 Mariglianese - ASG Nocerina -:-
15:00 Virtus Matino - US Bitonto -:-
37. Journée
08.05.2022 16:00 Team Altamura - Bisceglie -:-
16:00 ASG Nocerina - Casarano -:-
16:00 Brindisi - Mariglianese -:-
16:00 Città di Fasano - ACD Nardò -:-
16:00 FC Francavilla - US Bitonto -:-
16:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Casertana FC -:-
16:00 Rotonda - Virtus Matino -:-
16:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Audace Cerignola -:-
16:00 Sorrento Calcio - Lavello -:-
16:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - FBC Gravina -:-
38. Journée
15.05.2022 16:00 ACD Nardò - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
16:00 Audace Cerignola - Sorrento Calcio -:-
16:00 Bisceglie - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
16:00 US Bitonto - ASG Nocerina -:-
16:00 Casarano - Team Altamura -:-
16:00 Casertana FC - San Giorgio-Sedico -:-
16:00 FBC Gravina - Città di Fasano -:-
16:00 Lavello - Rotonda -:-
16:00 Mariglianese - FC Francavilla -:-
16:00 Virtus Matino - Brindisi -:-