# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Victor Osimhen Nigeria Nigeria SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 30 (26+4)
2. Lautaro Martínez Argentine Argentine Inter Inter 27 (21+6)
3. Rafael Leão Portugal Portugal AC Milan AC Milan 23 (15+8)
4. Boulaye Dia Sénégal Sénégal US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 22 (16+6)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Géorgie Géorgie SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 22 (12+10)
6. Ademola Lookman Nigeria Nigeria Atalanta Atalanta 19 (13+6)
Domenico Berardi Italie Italie Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 19 (12+7)
8. Olivier Giroud France France AC Milan AC Milan 18 (13+5)
Paulo Dybala Argentine Argentine AS Roma AS Roma 18 (12+6)
10. Ciro Immobile Italie Italie Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 17 (12+5)
Sergej Milinković-Savić Serbie Serbie Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 17 (9+8)
12. Antonio Sanabria Paraguay Paraguay Torino FC Torino FC 16 (12+4)
Romelu Lukaku Belgique Belgique Inter Inter 16 (10+6)
Mattia Zaccagni Italie Italie Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 16 (10+6)
15. M'Bala Nzola Angola Angola Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 15 (13+2)
Riccardo Orsolini Italie Italie Bologna FC Bologna FC 15 (11+4)
17. Teun Koopmeiners Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Atalanta Atalanta 14 (10+4)
18. Armand Laurienté France France Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 13 (7+6)
Brahim Díaz Maroc Maroc AC Milan AC Milan 13 (6+7)
Luis Alberto Espagne Espagne Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 13 (6+7)
21. Dušan Vlahović Serbie Serbie Juventus Juventus 12 (10+2)
Edin Džeko Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Inter Inter 12 (9+3)
Gabriel Strefezza Brésil Brésil US Lecce US Lecce 12 (8+4)
Adrien Rabiot France France Juventus Juventus 12 (8+4)
Nicolò Barella Italie Italie Inter Inter 12 (6+6)
Roberto Pereyra Argentine Argentine Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 12 (5+7)
27. Beto Portugal Portugal Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 11 (10+1)
Felipe Anderson Brésil Brésil Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 11 (9+2)
Rasmus Højlund Danemark Danemark Atalanta Atalanta 11 (9+2)
Tammy Abraham Angleterre Angleterre AS Roma AS Roma 11 (8+3)
Antonio Candreva Italie Italie US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 11 (7+4)
Carlos Augusto Brésil Brésil AC Monza AC Monza 11 (6+5)
Patrick Ciurria Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 11 (6+5)
Sandi Lovrič Slovénie Slovénie Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 11 (5+6)
Nikola Vlašić Croatie Croatie Torino FC Torino FC 11 (5+6)
Musa Barrow Gambie Gambie Bologna FC Bologna FC 11 (3+8)
Filip Kostić Serbie Serbie Juventus Juventus 11 (3+8)
Piotr Zieliński Pologne Pologne SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 11 (3+8)
39. Marko Arnautović Autriche Autriche Bologna FC Bologna FC 10 (10+0)
Francesco Caputo Italie Italie Sampdoria Sampdoria
Empoli FC Empoli FC
10 (6+4)
41. Arthur Cabral Brésil Brésil ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 9 (8+1)
Stephan El Shaarawy Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 9 (7+2)
Manolo Gabbiadini Italie Italie Sampdoria Sampdoria 9 (7+2)
Eljif Elmas Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 9 (6+3)
Luka Jović Serbie Serbie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 9 (6+3)
Lazar Samardžić Serbie Serbie Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 9 (5+4)
Darko Lazović Serbie Serbie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 9 (4+5)
Aleksey Miranchuk Russie Russie Torino FC Torino FC 9 (4+5)
Lorenzo Pellegrini Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 9 (4+5)
Andrea Petagna Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 9 (4+5)
Krzysztof Piątek Pologne Pologne US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 9 (4+5)
Hakan Çalhanoğlu Turquie Turquie Inter Inter 9 (3+6)
Sandro Tonali Italie Italie AC Milan AC Milan 9 (2+7)
54. Daniel Ciofani Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 8 (8+0)
Arkadiusz Milik Pologne Pologne Juventus Juventus 8 (7+1)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria US Cremonese US Cremonese 8 (6+2)
Stefan Posch Autriche Autriche Bologna FC Bologna FC 8 (6+2)
Matteo Pessina Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 8 (5+3)
Ángel Di María Argentine Argentine Juventus Juventus 8 (4+4)
Jonathan Ikoné France France ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 8 (4+4)
Christian Kouamé Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 8 (4+4)
Frank Anguissa Cameroun Cameroun SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 8 (3+5)
Marcelo Brozović Croatie Croatie Inter Inter 8 (3+5)
Gerard Deulofeu Espagne Espagne Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 8 (2+6)
65. Lewis Ferguson Écosse Écosse Bologna FC Bologna FC 7 (7+0)
Davide Frattesi Italie Italie Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 7 (7+0)
David Okereke Nigeria Nigeria US Cremonese US Cremonese 7 (7+0)
Nicolò Cambiaghi Italie Italie Empoli FC Empoli FC 7 (6+1)
Nicolás González Argentine Argentine ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 7 (6+1)
Gianluca Caprari Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 7 (5+2)
Lorenzo Colombo Italie Italie US Lecce US Lecce 7 (5+2)
Junior Messias Brésil Brésil AC Milan AC Milan 7 (5+2)
Mario Pašalić Croatie Croatie Atalanta Atalanta 7 (5+2)
Federico Dimarco Italie Italie Inter Inter 7 (4+3)
Theo Hernández France France AC Milan AC Milan 7 (4+3)
Pedro Espagne Espagne Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 7 (4+3)
Riccardo Saponara Italie Italie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 7 (4+3)
Giovanni Di Lorenzo Italie Italie SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 7 (3+4)
Destiny Udogie Italie Italie Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 7 (3+4)
Tommaso Augello Italie Italie Sampdoria Sampdoria 7 (2+5)
Jérémie Boga Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Atalanta Atalanta 7 (2+5)
Federico Chiesa Italie Italie Juventus Juventus 7 (2+5)
Isaac Success Nigeria Nigeria Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 7 (1+6)
84. Assan Ceesay Gambie Gambie US Lecce US Lecce 6 (6+0)
Moise Kean Italie Italie Juventus Juventus 6 (6+0)
Giacomo Bonaventura Italie Italie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 6 (5+1)
Dany Mota Portugal Portugal AC Monza AC Monza 6 (5+1)
Nicola Sansone Italie Italie Bologna FC Bologna FC 6 (4+2)
Davide Zappacosta Italie Italie Atalanta Atalanta 6 (4+2)
Lassana Coulibaly Mali Mali US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 6 (3+3)
Danilo Brésil Brésil Juventus Juventus 6 (3+3)
Nicolò Fagioli Italie Italie Juventus Juventus 6 (3+3)
Hirving Lozano Mexique Mexique SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 6 (3+3)
Joakim Mæhle Danemark Danemark Atalanta Atalanta 6 (3+3)
Luis Muriel Colombie Colombie Atalanta Atalanta 6 (3+3)
Matteo Politano Italie Italie SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 6 (3+3)
Simone Bastoni Italie Italie Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 6 (2+4)
Cristiano Biraghi Italie Italie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 6 (2+4)
Tyronne Ebuehi Nigeria Nigeria Empoli FC Empoli FC 6 (2+4)
Rolando Mandragora Italie Italie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 6 (2+4)
Răzvan Marin Romanie Romanie Empoli FC Empoli FC 6 (2+4)
Nikola Moro Croatie Croatie Bologna FC Bologna FC 6 (1+5)
Mário Rui Portugal Portugal SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 6 (0+6)
104. Andrea Pinamonti Italie Italie Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 5 (5+0)
Simone Verdi Italie Italie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 5 (5+0)
Bremer Brésil Brésil Juventus Juventus 5 (4+1)
Andrea Colpani Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 5 (4+1)
Matheus Henrique Brésil Brésil Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 5 (4+1)
Giovanni Simeone Argentine Argentine SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 5 (4+1)
Tonny Vilhena Pays-Bas Pays-Bas US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 5 (4+1)
Jaka Bijol Slovénie Slovénie Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 5 (3+2)
Nicolás Domínguez Argentine Argentine Bologna FC Bologna FC 5 (3+2)
Henrikh Mkhitaryan Armenie Armenie Inter Inter 5 (3+2)
Ante Rebić Croatie Croatie AC Milan AC Milan 5 (3+2)
Josh Doig Écosse Écosse Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 5 (2+3)
Davide Faraoni Italie Italie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 5 (2+3)
Ivan Ilić Serbie Serbie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Torino FC Torino FC
5 (2+3)
Pasquale Mazzocchi Italie Italie US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 5 (2+3)
Alexis Saelemaekers Belgique Belgique AC Milan AC Milan 5 (2+3)
Emanuele Valeri Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 5 (2+3)
Davide Calabria Italie Italie AC Milan AC Milan 5 (1+4)
Denzel Dumfries Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Inter Inter 5 (1+4)
Leonardo Spinazzola Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 5 (1+4)
Mërgim Vojvoda Kosovo Kosovo Torino FC Torino FC 5 (0+5)
125. Tommaso Baldanzi Italie Italie Empoli FC Empoli FC 4 (4+0)
Yann Karamoh Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Torino FC Torino FC 4 (4+0)
Joaquín Correa Argentine Argentine Inter Inter 4 (3+1)
Marten de Roon Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Atalanta Atalanta 4 (3+1)
Cyril Ngonge Belgique Belgique Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 4 (3+1)
Stefano Sensi Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 4 (3+1)
Chris Smalling Angleterre Angleterre AS Roma AS Roma 4 (3+1)
Frank Tsadjout Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 4 (3+1)
Ismaël Bennacer Algérie Algérie AC Milan AC Milan 4 (2+2)
Fabio Depaoli Italie Italie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Sampdoria Sampdoria
4 (2+2)
Federico Di Francesco Italie Italie US Lecce US Lecce 4 (2+2)
Min-jae Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 (2+2)
Sam Lammers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sampdoria Sampdoria
Empoli FC Empoli FC
4 (2+2)
Nemanja Matić Serbie Serbie AS Roma AS Roma 4 (2+2)
Mathías Olivera Uruguay Uruguay SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 (2+2)
Nemanja Radonjić Serbie Serbie Torino FC Torino FC 4 (2+2)
Giacomo Raspadori Italie Italie SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
4 (2+2)
Giorgio Scalvini Italie Italie Atalanta Atalanta 4 (2+2)
Leonardo Sernicola Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 4 (2+2)
Alessandro Zanoli Italie Italie Sampdoria Sampdoria
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
4 (2+2)
Duván Zapata Colombie Colombie Atalanta Atalanta 4 (2+2)
Joshua Zirkzee Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bologna FC Bologna FC 4 (2+2)
Erik Botheim Norvège Norvège US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 4 (1+3)
Mehdi Bourabia Maroc Maroc Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 4 (1+3)
Juan Cuadrado Colombie Colombie Juventus Juventus 4 (1+3)
Dodô Brésil Brésil ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 (1+3)
Joan Gonzàlez Espagne Espagne US Lecce US Lecce 4 (1+3)
Giorgos Kyriakopoulos Grèce Grèce Bologna FC Bologna FC
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
4 (1+3)
Roberto Soriano Italie Italie Bologna FC Bologna FC 4 (1+3)
Morten Hjulmand Danemark Danemark US Lecce US Lecce 4 (0+4)
155. Federico Baschirotto Italie Italie US Lecce US Lecce 3 (3+0)
Filip Đuričić Serbie Serbie Sampdoria Sampdoria 3 (3+0)
Robin Gosens Allemagne Allemagne Inter Inter 3 (3+0)
Ibañez Brésil Brésil AS Roma AS Roma 3 (3+0)
Rémi Oudin France France US Lecce US Lecce 3 (3+0)
Daniele Verde Italie Italie Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3 (3+0)
Nedim Bajrami Albanie Albanie Empoli FC Empoli FC
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
3 (2+1)
Lameck Banda Zambie Zambie US Lecce US Lecce 3 (2+1)
Federico Bonazzoli Italie Italie US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 (2+1)
Gaetano Castrovilli Italie Italie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3 (2+1)
Grégoire Defrel Martinique Martinique Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 3 (2+1)
Grigoris Kastanos Chypre Chypre US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 (2+1)
Nikola Milenković Serbie Serbie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3 (2+1)
Ilija Nestorovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 (2+1)
Divock Origi Belgique Belgique AC Milan AC Milan 3 (2+1)
Samuele Ricci Italie Italie Torino FC Torino FC 3 (2+1)
Rodrigo Becão Brésil Brésil Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 (2+1)
Amir Rrahmani Kosovo Kosovo SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3 (2+1)
Martín Satriano Uruguay Uruguay Empoli FC Empoli FC 3 (2+1)
Wilfried Singo Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Torino FC Torino FC 3 (2+1)
Kristian Thorstvedt Norvège Norvège Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 3 (2+1)
Rafael Tolói Italie Italie Atalanta Atalanta 3 (2+1)
Nicola Zalewski Pologne Pologne AS Roma AS Roma 3 (2+1)
Alessandro Buongiorno Italie Italie Torino FC Torino FC 3 (1+2)
Matteo Darmian Italie Italie Inter Inter 3 (1+2)
Pablo Galdames Chili Chili US Cremonese US Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Kevin Lasagna Italie Italie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3 (1+2)
Luka Lochoshvili Géorgie Géorgie US Cremonese US Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Ruslan Malinovskiy Ukraine Ukraine Atalanta Atalanta 3 (1+2)
Gianluca Mancini Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 3 (1+2)
Nicolò Rovella Italie Italie Juventus Juventus
AC Monza AC Monza
3 (1+2)
Ola Solbakken Norvège Norvège AS Roma AS Roma 3 (1+2)
Domagoj Bradarić Croatie Croatie US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 (0+3)
Andrea Cambiaso Italie Italie Bologna FC Bologna FC 3 (0+3)
Valentino Lazaro Autriche Autriche Torino FC Torino FC 3 (0+3)
Rogério Brésil Brésil Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 3 (0+3)
Brandon Soppy France France Atalanta Atalanta
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
3 (0+3)
Hamed Traorè Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 3 (0+3)
193. Filippo Bandinelli Italie Italie Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 (2+0)
Antonín Barák République Tchèque République Tchèque Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
2 (2+0)
Luca Caldirola Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 2 (2+0)
Federico Ceccherini Italie Italie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 (2+0)
Kingsley Ehizibue Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 (2+0)
Adolfo Gaich Argentine Argentine Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Gyasi Ghana Ghana Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Abdou Harroui Maroc Maroc Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 (2+0)
Thomas Henry France France Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 (2+0)
Saša Lukić Serbie Serbie Torino FC Torino FC 2 (2+0)
Sebastiano Luperto Italie Italie Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 (2+0)
Charalampos Lykogiannis Grèce Grèce Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 (2+0)
Daniel Maldini Italie Italie Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Adam Masina Maroc Maroc Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 (2+0)
Fabiano Parisi Italie Italie Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 (2+0)
Pietro Pellegri Italie Italie Torino FC Torino FC 2 (2+0)
Nehuén Pérez Argentine Argentine Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 (2+0)
Roberto Piccoli Italie Italie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Empoli FC Empoli FC
2 (2+0)
Lorenzo Pirola Italie Italie US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 2 (2+0)
Tommaso Pobega Italie Italie AC Milan AC Milan 2 (2+0)
Alessio Romagnoli Italie Italie Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 (2+0)
Abdelhamid Sabiri Maroc Maroc Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 (2+0)
Matías Vecino Uruguay Uruguay Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 (2+0)
Georginio Wijnaldum Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AS Roma AS Roma 2 (2+0)
Ola Aina Nigeria Nigeria Torino FC Torino FC 2 (1+1)
Jean-Daniel Akpa-Akpro Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 (1+1)
Agustín Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 (1+1)
Bruno Amione Argentine Argentine Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2 (1+1)
Nicolò Casale Italie Italie Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 (1+1)
Bryan Cristante Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 2 (1+1)
Paweł Dawidowicz Pologne Pologne Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 (1+1)
Milan Đurić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 (1+1)
Éderson Brésil Brésil Atalanta Atalanta 2 (1+1)
Gianluca Gaetano Italie Italie SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 (1+1)
Paolo Ghiglione Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 2 (1+1)
Koray Günter Allemagne Allemagne Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2 (1+1)
Nicolas Haas Suisse Suisse Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 (1+1)
Hans Hateboer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Atalanta Atalanta 2 (1+1)
Emil Holm Suède Suède Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 (1+1)
Elseid Hysaj Albanie Albanie Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 (1+1)
Samuel Iling Angleterre Angleterre Juventus Juventus 2 (1+1)
Jesé Espagne Espagne Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 (1+1)
Yayah Kallon Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 (1+1)
Mehdi Léris Algérie Algérie Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 (1+1)
Stanislav Lobotka Slovaquie Slovaquie SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 (1+1)
Marcos Antônio Brésil Brésil Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 (1+1)
Lucas Martínez Quarta Argentine Argentine ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 (1+1)
Weston McKennie États-Unis États-Unis Juventus Juventus 2 (1+1)
Fabio Quagliarella Italie Italie Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 (1+1)
Arkadiusz Reca Pologne Pologne Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 (1+1)
Eldor Shomurodov Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan AS Roma AS Roma
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
2 (1+1)
Aleksa Terzić Serbie Serbie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 (1+1)
Fikayo Tomori Angleterre Angleterre AC Milan AC Milan 2 (1+1)
Emanuel Vignato Italie Italie Bologna FC Bologna FC
Empoli FC Empoli FC
2 (1+1)
Cristian Volpato Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 2 (1+1)
Nadir Zortea Italie Italie Atalanta Atalanta
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
2 (1+1)
Francesco Acerbi Italie Italie Inter Inter 2 (0+2)
Alessandro Bastoni Italie Italie Inter Inter 2 (0+2)
Andrea Belotti Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 2 (0+2)
Danilo D'Ambrosio Italie Italie Inter Inter 2 (0+2)
Flavius Daniliuc Autriche Autriche US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 2 (0+2)
Albin Ekdal Suède Suède Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 (0+2)
Valentin Gendrey France France US Lecce US Lecce 2 (0+2)
Denso Kasius Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 (0+2)
Manuel Locatelli Italie Italie Juventus Juventus 2 (0+2)
Adam Marušić Monténégro Monténégro Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 (0+2)
Soualiho Meïté France France US Cremonese US Cremonese 2 (0+2)
Fabio Miretti Italie Italie Juventus Juventus 2 (0+2)
Pepín Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale AC Monza AC Monza 2 (0+2)
Tomás Rincón Venezuela Venezuela Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 (0+2)
Jerdy Schouten Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 (0+2)
Perr Schuurs Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Torino FC Torino FC 2 (0+2)
Riccardo Sottil Italie Italie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 (0+2)
266. Michel Aebischer Suisse Suisse Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 (1+0)
Janis Antiste France France Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 (1+0)
Tolgay Arslan Allemagne Allemagne Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 (1+0)
Fodé Ballo-Touré Sénégal Sénégal AC Milan AC Milan 1 (1+0)
Toma Bašić Croatie Croatie Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 (1+0)
Matteo Bianchetti Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Alexis Blin France France US Lecce US Lecce 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Bonucci Italie Italie Juventus Juventus 1 (1+0)
Edoardo Bove Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 1 (1+0)
Cristian Buonaiuto Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Omar Colley Gambie Gambie Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo De Silvestri Italie Italie Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 (1+0)
Stefan de Vrij Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Inter Inter 1 (1+0)
Merih Demiral Turquie Turquie Atalanta Atalanta 1 (1+0)
Mattia Destro Italie Italie Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 (1+0)
Koffi Djidji Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Torino FC Torino FC 1 (1+0)
Giulio Donati Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 1 (1+0)
Alfred Duncan Ghana Ghana ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (1+0)
Salvatore Esposito Italie Italie Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Federico Fazio Argentine Argentine US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 (1+0)
Gian Marco Ferrari Italie Italie Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 (1+0)
Christian Gytkjær Danemark Danemark AC Monza AC Monza 1 (1+0)
Zlatan Ibrahimović Suède Suède AC Milan AC Milan 1 (1+0)
Armando Izzo Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 1 (1+0)
Juan Jesus Brésil Brésil SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 (1+0)
Pierre Kalulu France France AC Milan AC Milan 1 (1+0)
Karol Linetty Pologne Pologne Torino FC Torino FC 1 (1+0)
Tanguy Ndombèlé France France SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 (1+0)
Hans Nicolussi Caviglia Italie Italie US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Nikolaou Grèce Grèce Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Pablo Marí Espagne Espagne AC Monza AC Monza 1 (1+0)
José Palomino Argentine Argentine Atalanta Atalanta 1 (1+0)
Leandro Paredes Argentine Argentine Juventus Juventus 1 (1+0)
Charles Pickel Suisse Suisse US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Filippo Ranocchia Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 1 (1+0)
Luka Romero Argentine Argentine Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 (1+0)
Matías Soulé Argentine Argentine Juventus Juventus 1 (1+0)
William Troost-Ekong Nigeria Nigeria US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 (1+0)
Johan Vásquez Mexique Mexique US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Przemysław Wiśniewski Pologne Pologne Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Nicolò Zaniolo Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 1 (1+0)
Marvin Zeegelaar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 (1+0)
Kevin Agudelo Colombie Colombie Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Alex Sandro Brésil Brésil Juventus Juventus 1 (0+1)
Kelvin Amian France France Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Ethan Ampadu Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Sofyan Amrabat Maroc Maroc ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (0+1)
Andrea Barberis Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 1 (0+1)
Bartosz Bereszyński Pologne Pologne Sampdoria Sampdoria
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
1 (0+1)
Samuele Birindelli Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 1 (0+1)
Marco Carnesecchi Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Michele Castagnetti Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Danilo Cataldi Italie Italie Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 (0+1)
Emil Ceide Norvège Norvège Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 (0+1)
Zeki Çelik Turquie Turquie AS Roma AS Roma 1 (0+1)
Luca D'Andrea Italie Italie Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 (0+1)
Charles De Ketelaere Belgique Belgique AC Milan AC Milan 1 (0+1)
Michele Di Gregorio Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 1 (0+1)
Berat Djimsiti Albanie Albanie Atalanta Atalanta 1 (0+1)
Bartłomiej Drągowski Pologne Pologne Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Festy Ebosele Irlande Irlande Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Escalante Argentine Argentine US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Antonino Gallo Italie Italie US Lecce US Lecce 1 (0+1)
Norbert Gyömbér Slovaquie Slovaquie US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 (0+1)
Liam Henderson Écosse Écosse Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 (0+1)
Rade Krunić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine AC Milan AC Milan 1 (0+1)
Jhon Lucumí Colombie Colombie Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 (0+1)
Giangiacomo Magnani Italie Italie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 (0+1)
Mike Maignan France France AC Milan AC Milan 1 (0+1)
Jean-Victor Makengo France France Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 (0+1)
Youssef Maleh Maroc Maroc US Lecce US Lecce
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
1 (0+1)
Riccardo Marchizza Italie Italie Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 (0+1)
Gary Medel Chili Chili Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 (0+1)
Bram Nuytinck Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1 (0+1)
Pedro Obiang Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 (0+1)
Giuseppe Pezzella Italie Italie US Lecce US Lecce 1 (0+1)
Niklas Pyyhtiä Finlande Finlande Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 (0+1)
Giacomo Quagliata Italie Italie US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Matteo Ruggeri Italie Italie Atalanta Atalanta 1 (0+1)
Junior Sambia France France US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 (0+1)
Petar Stojanović Slovénie Slovénie Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 (0+1)
Ciprian Tătăruşanu Romanie Romanie AC Milan AC Milan 1 (0+1)
Filippo Terracciano Italie Italie Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 (0+1)
Jeremy Toljan Allemagne Allemagne Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Venuti Italie Italie ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (0+1)
Samuele Vignato Italie Italie AC Monza AC Monza 1 (0+1)
Walace Brésil Brésil Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 (0+1)
Szymon Żurkowski Pologne Pologne ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
1 (0+1)