adversaire G. N. P.
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12 3 2 7 1 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 9 2 1 6 2 2 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 9 5 1 3 1 2 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 2 1 5 2 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 1 1 6 0 3 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 3 0 5 0 1 1 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 1 4 2 2 4 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7 1 2 4 2 0 0 1
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 7 3 1 3 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 1 3 3 1 3 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 3 1 3 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 7 0 3 4 0 2 0 0
Juventus Juventus 7 0 0 7 0 2 1 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 7 2 0 5 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 1
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 7 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 7 3 1 3 0 2 0 0
Willem II Willem II 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 4 1 1 2 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 6 2 0 4 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Atalanta Atalanta 6 1 0 5 1 3 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 6 4 2 0 0 3 0 0
Inter Inter 5 1 1 3 1 3 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 4 0 0 4 2 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan [U21] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Kosovo Kosovo [U21] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Monza AC Monza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RKSV Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Vard SK Vard 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0