adversaire G. N. P.
Atalanta Atalanta 6 2 1 3 4 1 0 0
Inter Inter 6 0 1 5 1 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 6 3 2 1 1 2 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 5 1 3 1 3 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 4 2 0 2 4 1 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 4 0 4 0 2 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 3 1 0 2 3 1 0 1
Juventus Juventus 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Monza AC Monza 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
France France [U20] 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Pologne Pologne [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Inter Inter [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0