adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HŠK Posušje | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slagelse B&I | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Weiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Zestafoni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schwechat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |