adversaire G. N. P.
Boavista Boavista 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Cap Vert Cap Vert [U19] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC [U23] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC [U23] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga [U23] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal [U23] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão [U23] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Monza AC Monza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
AVS AVS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
B-SAD B-SAD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
B-SAD B-SAD [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Romanie Romanie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0