Freundschaft Vereine 2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 05.08.2020 17:00 N SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5:0
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2020/2021
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Play-offs 22.09.2020 21:00 D FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
Play-offs 30.09.2020 21:00 E FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:4 (1:0)
Europa League 2020/2021
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 22.10.2020 18:55 E Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (0:1)
Groupe C 29.10.2020 21:00 D Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 05.11.2020 18:55 D OGC Nice OGC Nice 3:2 (2:1)
Groupe C 26.11.2020 21:00 E OGC Nice OGC Nice 3:1 (1:0)
Groupe C 03.12.2020 21:00 D Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0 (2:0)
Groupe C 10.12.2020 18:55 E Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
Seizièmes de finale 18.02.2021 18:55 D Leicester City Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
Seizièmes de finale 25.02.2021 21:00 E Leicester City Leicester City 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 11.03.2021 18:55 D Rangers FC Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
tour des 16 18.03.2021 21:00 E Rangers FC Rangers FC 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 08.04.2021 21:00 E Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 15.04.2021 21:00 D Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 0:4 (0:3)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
4. Journée 05.07.2020 17:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3:1 (2:0)
5. Journée 08.07.2020 18:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.08.2020 16:30 E České Budějovice České Budějovice 6:0 (3:0)
2. Journée 29.08.2020 19:30 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 12.09.2020 19:30 E FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 18.09.2020 20:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 5:1 (3:0)
5. Journée 26.09.2020 19:00 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 04.10.2020 18:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 08.11.2020 16:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 21.11.2020 18:30 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 6:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 29.11.2020 18:30 D FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 06.12.2020 18:30 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:0 (2:0)
11. Journée 13.12.2020 18:30 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
13. Journée 20.12.2020 18:30 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 23.12.2020 17:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 16.01.2021 18:30 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (2:1)
16. Journée 23.01.2021 18:30 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 27.01.2021 18:00 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6:2 (5:0)
17. Journée 31.01.2021 18:30 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:0 (2:0)
18. Journée 07.02.2021 16:00 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:3 (1:2)
19. Journée 13.02.2021 16:00 D FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3:0 (2:0)
20. Journée 21.02.2021 16:30 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 28.02.2021 16:00 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (1:2)
22. Journée 07.03.2021 18:30 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:0)
23. Journée 14.03.2021 18:30 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (2:0)
24. Journée 21.03.2021 18:30 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:0 (1:0)
25. Journée 04.04.2021 18:30 E FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 11.04.2021 18:30 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
27. Journée 18.04.2021 16:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 21.04.2021 19:30 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (1:1)
29. Journée 25.04.2021 18:30 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 02.05.2021 19:30 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5:1 (2:0)
31. Journée 09.05.2021 17:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
32. Journée 16.05.2021 19:30 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
33. Journée 23.05.2021 17:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:1)
34. Journée 29.05.2021 17:00 D České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (2:0)
Pohár FAČR 2020/2021
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 19.01.2021 15:30 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4:1 (3:0)
tour des 16 03.03.2021 19:00 D Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary 10:3 (6:1)
Quarts de finale 28.04.2021 14:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 05.05.2021 17:30 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:0 (2:0)
Finale 20.05.2021 17:00 N Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)