25.02.2018 | 14:30 | Correggese | - | USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | 2:2 | |
14:30 | US Fiorenzuola | - | AC Sangiovannese | 2:0 | ||
14:30 | Aquila Montevarchi | - | Colligiana Calcio | 1:0 | ||
14:30 | AC Rimini | - | Sammaurese Calcio | 0:0 | ||
14:30 | Romagna Centro | - | Mezzolara Calcio | 4:2 | ||
14:30 | SC Trestina | - | Imolese Calcio | 1:2 | ||
26.02.2018 | 14:30 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | - | Lentigione Calcio | 2:2 | |
07.03.2018 | 14:30 | ACD Castelvetro | - | Forlì FC | 1:2 | |
11.03.2018 | 14:30 | US Pianese | - | ASD Villabiagio | 2:0 | |
14.03.2018 | 14:30 | ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 | - | Tuttocuoio | 0:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Rimini | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 50:26 | 24 | 63 | |
2 | Imolese Calcio | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 55:33 | 22 | 56 | |
3 | ASD Villabiagio | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 44:34 | 10 | 52 | |
4 | US Fiorenzuola | 29 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 40:22 | 18 | 51 | |
5 | Forlì FC | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 45:37 | 8 | 47 | |
6 | Lentigione Calcio | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 35:24 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | Romagna Centro | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 37:29 | 8 | 43 | |
8 | US Pianese | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 39:27 | 12 | 42 | |
9 | AC Sangiovannese | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | 42 | |
10 | Sammaurese Calcio | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 23:20 | 3 | 41 | |
11 | Aquila Montevarchi | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 33:31 | 2 | 40 | |
12 | USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 40:39 | 1 | 36 | |
13 | ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 27:42 | -15 | 33 | |
14 | Tuttocuoio | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 20:27 | -7 | 32 | |
15 | SC Trestina | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 26:43 | -17 | 29 | |
16 | ACD Castelvetro | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 35:46 | -11 | 28 | |
17 | Mezzolara Calcio | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25:36 | -11 | 27 | |
18 | Correggese | 29 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 28:41 | -13 | 26 | |
19 | Colligiana Calcio | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 22:47 | -25 | 25 | |
20 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 32:51 | -19 | 24 |