30.03.2019 | 18:30 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | Fermana FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |
31.03.2019 | 16:30 | AC Renate | - | Teramo Calcio | 0:0 (0:0) | |
16:30 | AC Rimini | - | Alma Juventus Fano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Imolese Calcio | - | US Triestina | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:30 | Pordenone Calcio | - | FC Südtirol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Sambenedettese | - | Virtus Verona | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | SS Monza 1912 | - | AS Gubbio | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Vicenza Virtus | - | Ternana Calcio | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | FeralpiSalò | - | Giana Erminio | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Vis Pesaro | - | Ravenna Calcio | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pordenone Calcio | 33 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 45:27 | 18 | 64 | |
2 | US Triestina | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 50:28 | 22 | 57 | |
3 | FeralpiSalò | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 43:32 | 11 | 55 | |
4 | Imolese Calcio | 33 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 42:28 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | FC Südtirol | 33 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 39:25 | 14 | 51 | |
6 | SS Monza 1912 | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 34:29 | 5 | 51 | |
7 | Ravenna Calcio | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 34:33 | 1 | 49 | |
8 | Fermana FC | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 19:25 | -6 | 45 | |
9 | Vicenza Virtus | 33 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 37:35 | 2 | 42 | |
10 | Sambenedettese | 33 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | 41 | |
11 | Teramo Calcio | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 31:37 | -6 | 38 | |
12 | AS Gubbio | 33 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | 38 | |
13 | Vis Pesaro | 33 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 24:25 | -1 | 37 | |
14 | Ternana Calcio | 33 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 37:39 | -2 | 37 | |
15 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 33 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | 36 | |
16 | Virtus Verona | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 33:44 | -11 | 36 | |
17 | AC Renate | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 20:28 | -8 | 34 | |
18 | Giana Erminio | 33 | 6 | 16 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 | 34 | |
19 | Alma Juventus Fano | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 16:28 | -12 | 33 | |
20 | AC Rimini | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 24:39 | -15 | 33 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |