13.01.2024 | 16:15 | Pro Vercelli | - | AC Renate | 0:1 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Atalanta II | - | Trento Calcio 1921 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Aurora Pro Patria | - | Novara Calcio | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | US Fiorenzuola | - | AC Pro Sesto | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | US Triestina | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
14.01.2024 | 14:00 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | Virtus Verona | 0:1 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Mantova 1911 SSD | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | FC Legnago Salus | - | Calcio Padova | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Vicenza Virtus | - | Giana Erminio | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
18:30 | US Pergolettese | - | AC Lumezzane | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 42:14 | 28 | 51 | |
2 | Calcio Padova | 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 31:16 | 15 | 44 | |
3 | US Triestina | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 38:19 | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Atalanta II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 23:20 | 3 | 36 | |
5 | Pro Vercelli | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 31:22 | 9 | 35 | |
6 | Vicenza Virtus | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 27:20 | 7 | 33 | |
7 | Virtus Verona | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 31 | |
8 | Giana Erminio | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21:20 | 1 | 29 | |
10 | AC Renate | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | AC Lumezzane | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | 28 | |
12 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | FC Legnago Salus | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 26 | |
14 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 20:24 | -4 | 25 | |
15 | Aurora Pro Patria | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 25 | |
16 | US Pergolettese | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 21:28 | -7 | 23 | |
17 | Novara Calcio | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | 18 | |
18 | AC Pro Sesto | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 13:23 | -10 | 17 | |
19 | US Fiorenzuola | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 17:37 | -20 | 15 | |
20 | US Alessandria 1912 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 12:25 | -13 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |