13.10.2019 | 15:00 | Carrarese Calcio | - | US Pergolettese | 3:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | - | US Pianese | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
15:00 | Olbia Calcio | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | Calcio Como | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Giana Erminio | - | Novara Calcio | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
17:30 | AC Monza | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | AC Renate | - | Gozzano | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
17:30 | Robur Siena | - | US Arezzo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14.10.2019 | 20:45 | US Pontedera | - | US Pistoiese | 2:1 (1:1) | |
30.10.2019 | 18:30 | Pro Vercelli | - | Juventus II | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Monza | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | 14 | 24 | 2.67 | |
2 | AC Renate | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:2 | 12 | 20 | 2.22 | |
3 | US Pontedera | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | 4 | 18 | 2.00 | |
4 | US Alessandria 1912 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 18 | 2.00 | |
5 | Carrarese Calcio | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 16 | 1.78 | |
6 | Aurora Pro Patria | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | 1.67 | |
7 | Novara Calcio | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 14 | 1.56 | |
8 | Robur Siena | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | 1.44 | |
9 | Calcio Como | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 13 | 1.44 | |
10 | Juventus II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | 1.33 | |
11 | US Pianese | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:8 | 1 | 11 | 1.22 | |
12 | Pro Vercelli | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 11 | 1.22 | |
13 | US Pistoiese | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 10 | 1.11 | |
14 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | 9 | 1.00 | |
15 | US Arezzo | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | 1.00 | |
16 | Gozzano | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 8 | 0.89 | |
17 | Olbia Calcio | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 7 | 0.78 | |
18 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | 6 | 0.67 | |
19 | Giana Erminio | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | 5 | 0.56 | |
20 | US Pergolettese | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 4 | 0.44 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |