24.08.2019 | 20:45 | US Pontedera | - | Carrarese Calcio | 3:1 (1:1) | |
25.08.2019 | 15:00 | US Pistoiese | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:2 (0:2) | |
15:00 | Pro Vercelli | - | US Pianese | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Robur Siena | - | Olbia Calcio | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
17:30 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | Gozzano | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | US Arezzo | - | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
17:30 | Calcio Como | - | US Pergolettese | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Giana Erminio | - | AC Renate | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Aurora Pro Patria | - | AC Monza | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
26.08.2019 | 20:45 | Novara Calcio | - | Juventus II | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Arezzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
US Pontedera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
3 | AC Renate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
Novara Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
6 | AC Monza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
Olbia Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
UC AlbinoLeffe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
9 | Calcio Como | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
10 | Gozzano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
11 | US Alessandria 1912 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
12 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
Carrarese Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
14 | Giana Erminio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
Juventus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
US Pergolettese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
US Pianese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
18 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
19 | US Pistoiese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
20 | Robur Siena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | -1 | -1.00 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |