15.01.2021 | 19:00 | Chievo Verona | - | Virtus Entella | 2:1 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Vicenza Virtus | - | Frosinone Calcio | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16.01.2021 | 14:00 | AC Pisa | - | Brescia Calcio | 1:0 (1:0) | |
14:00 | AS Cittadella | - | Ascoli Calcio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Pordenone Calcio | - | Venezia FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | AC Monza | - | Cosenza Calcio | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Reggina 1914 | - | US Lecce | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17.01.2021 | 15:00 | Delfino Pescara | - | US Cremonese | 0:2 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Empoli FC | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
18.01.2021 | 21:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | AC Reggiana 1919 | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Empoli FC | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 37 | |
2 | AS Cittadella | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31:16 | 15 | 33 | |
3 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 32 | |
4 | AC Monza | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 31 | |
5 | US Salernitana 1919 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 31 | |
6 | Chievo Verona | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 31 | |
7 | US Lecce | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 29 | |
8 | Pordenone Calcio | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | Frosinone Calcio | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | Venezia FC | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 25 | |
11 | AC Pisa | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 24:29 | -5 | 24 | |
12 | Brescia Calcio | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | 21 | |
13 | Vicenza Virtus | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | 21 | |
14 | US Cremonese | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | 18 | |
15 | Reggina 1914 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | 17 | |
16 | Cosenza Calcio | 18 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 16 | |
17 | Delfino Pescara | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | 16 | |
18 | AC Reggiana 1919 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | 15 | |
19 | Virtus Entella | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | 14 | |
20 | Ascoli Calcio | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:27 | -12 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |