janvier
01.01.2024 06:00 Japon - Thaïlande 5:0 (0:0)
14:30 Chine - Hong Kong 1:2 (1:0)
02.01.2024 14:00 Indonésie - Libye 0:4 (0:1)
04.01.2024 13:00 Hong Kong - Tadjikistan 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Arabie saoudite - Liban 1:0 (0:0)
05.01.2024 14:00 Indonésie - Libye 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Syrie - Kirghiszistan 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Iran - Burkina Faso 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Qatar - Jordanie 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Togo - Algérie 0:3 (0:1)
06.01.2024 12:45 RD Congo - Angola 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Irak - Corée du Sud 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bahreïn - Australie 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Mozambique - Lesotho 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Émirats arabes unis - Oman 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Côte d'Ivoire - Sierra Leone 5:1 (3:0)
19:30 Tunisie - Maurétanie 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mali - Guinée-Bissau 6:2 (3:2)
07.01.2024 Maroc - Gambie pas disputer
16:00 Palestine - Ouzbékistan 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Égypte - Tanzanie 2:0 (1:0)
08.01.2024 Cameroun - Guinée-Équatoriale pas disputer
13:00 Guinée - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Botswana - Mozambique 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Syrie - Malaisie 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sénégal - Niger 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ghana - Namibie 0:0 (0:0)
09.01.2024 12:30 Japon - Jordanie 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 Zambie - Cameroun 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vietnam - Kirghiszistan 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Djibouti 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Indonésie - Iran 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Burundi - Algérie 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Arabie saoudite - Palestine 0:0 (0:0)
10.01.2024 14:00 RD Congo - Burkina Faso 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bahreïn - Angola 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 Arabie saoudite - Hong Kong 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Tunisie - Cap Vert 2:0 (1:0)
11.01.2024 16:00 Afrique du Sud - Lesotho 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maroc - Sierra Leone 3:1 (2:1)
12.01.2024 14:00 Koweït - Libye 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Suède - Estonie 2:1 (1:1)
14.01.2024 01:00 Guatemala - Islande 0:1 (0:0)
18.01.2024 02:00 Honduras - Islande 0:2 (0:0)
19.01.2024 17:00 Koweït - Ouganda 0:2 (0:1)
20.01.2024 21:00 États-Unis - Slovénie 0:1 (0:1)
février
03.02.2024 03:00 Costa Rica - El Salvador 2:0 (1:0)
mars
01.03.2024 20:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Jamaïque 0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2024 21:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Jamaïque 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2024 14:00 Kasakhastan - Turkmenistan pas disputer
15.03.2024 15:00 Népal - Malaisie 1:4 (0:2)
18.03.2024 06:00 îles Saloman - Fiji 2:1 (0:1)
20.03.2024 20:45 San Marino - Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 1:3 (1:2)
21.03.2024 00:00 El Salvador - Bonaire 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 îles Saloman - Fiji 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Éthiopie - Lesotho 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Chypre - Lettonie 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Russie - Serbie 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Biélorussie - Monténégro 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Malte - Slovénie 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Guinée - Vanuatu 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 Cap Vert - Guyane 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Portugal - Suède 5:2 (3:0)
22:00 Afrique du Sud - Andorre 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Venezuela - Italie 1:2 (1:1)
22.03.2024 01:30 Équateur - Guatemala 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Bélize - Porto Rico 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 République Centrafricaine - Bhoutan 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 Madagascar - Burundi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bulgarie - Tanzanie 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Botswana - Rwanda 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Macédoine du Nord - Moldavie 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Sri Lanka - Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Armenie - Kosovo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Azerbaïdjan - Mongolie 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nigeria - Ghana 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Norvège - République Tchèque 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Liechtenstein - Îles Féroé 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Cambodge 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Bermudes - Brunei 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sénégal - Gabon 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Pays-Bas - Écosse 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Romanie - Irlande du Nord 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Hongrie - Turquie 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Albanie - Chili 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Égypte - Nouvelle-Zélande 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Espagne - Colombie 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Algérie - Bolivie 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 Comores - Ouganda 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Maurétanie - Mali 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Maroc - Angola 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Niger - Togo 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Burkina Faso - Libye 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Soudan - Guinée-Bissau 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2024 01:00 Argentine - El Salvador 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Pérou - Nicaragua 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Zambie - Zimbabwe 2:2 (2:2, 2:2) tab
16:00 Malawi - Kenya 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Côte d'Ivoire - Bénin 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Irlande - Belgique 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slovaquie - Autriche 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Angleterre - Brésil 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Danemark - Suisse 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 France - Allemagne 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Tunisie - Croatie 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
23:00 République Dominicaine - Aruba 2:0 (0:0)
24.03.2024 13:00 Éthiopie - Lesotho 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Suriname - Martinique 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 San Marino - Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Italie - Équateur 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Bélize - Porto Rico 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Guatemala - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
25.03.2024 10:30 République Centrafricaine - Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Burundi - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tanzanie - Mongolie 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Madagascar - Rwanda 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Sri Lanka - Bhoutan 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Azerbaïdjan - Bulgarie 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chypre - Serbie 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Monténégro - Macédoine du Nord 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Russie - Paraguay pas disputer
19:00 Suède - Albanie 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cap Vert - Guinée-Équatoriale 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guinée - Bermudes 5:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gabon - Congo 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bolivie - Andorre 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Comores - Angola 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2024 13:00 Malawi - Zambie 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Zimbabwe - Kenya 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Ouganda - Ghana 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Lettonie - Liechtenstein 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Finlande - Estonie 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Norvège - Slovaquie 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Malte - Biélorussie 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hongrie - Kosovo 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 République Tchèque - Armenie 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Brunei - Vanuatu 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Guyane - Cambodge 4:1 (1:0)
20:15 Danemark - Îles Féroé 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Romanie - Colombie 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 Uruguay - Côte d'Ivoire 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sénégal - Bénin 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Allemagne - Pays-Bas 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Angleterre - Belgique 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Écosse - Irlande du Nord 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Irlande - Suisse 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Autriche - Turquie 6:1 (2:1)
20:45 Slovénie - Portugal 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Luxembourg - Kasakhastan 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 France - Chili 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Nouvelle-Zélande - Tunisie 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
21:00 Égypte - Croatie 2:4 (1:1)
21:30 Espagne - Brésil 3:3 (2:1)
22:00 Algérie - Afrique du Sud 3:3 (1:2)
22:00 Nigeria - Mali 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Maroc - Maurétanie 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Togo - Libye 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Burkina Faso - Niger 1:1 (1:0)
27.03.2024 02:00 Nicaragua - Cuba 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 El Salvador - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Pérou - République Dominicaine 4:1 (2:0)
03:50 Argentine - Costa Rica 3:1 (0:1)
avril
06.04.2024 09:00 Nördliche Marianen - Guam 2:2 (0:1)
07.04.2024 12:00 Nördliche Marianen - Guam 2:1 (1:0)
mai
03.05.2024 01:00 Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines - Dominique 1:3 (0:0)
05.05.2024 22:00 Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines - Dominique 2:0 (0:0)
14.05.2024 01:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Guyane 2:1 (2:0)
16.05.2024 01:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Guyane 2:0 (0:0)
27.05.2024 02:00 Guatemala - Nicaragua -:-
31.05.2024 18:00 Arabie saoudite - Venezuela -:-
juin
01.06.2024 02:00 Bolivie - Mexique -:-
04:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay -:-
03.06.2024 18:00 Gibraltar - Écosse -:-
19:00 Croatie - Macédoine du Nord -:-
20:00 Albanie - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Angleterre - Bosnie-Herzégovine -:-
20:45 Allemagne - Ukraine -:-
04.06.2024 15:00 Romanie - Bulgarie -:-
18:00 Slovénie - Armenie -:-
20:15 Suisse - Estonie -:-
20:45 Portugal - Finlande -:-
20:45 Irlande - Hongrie -:-
21:00 Italie - Turquie -:-
21:45 Autriche - Serbie -:-
05.06.2024 03:00 Mexique - Uruguay -:-
18:00 San Marino - Slovaquie -:-
19:00 Danemark - Suède -:-
19:00 Norvège - Kosovo -:-
20:30 Belgique - Monténégro -:-
21:00 France - Luxembourg -:-
21:30 Espagne - Andorre -:-
06.06.2024 20:45 Pays-Bas - Canada -:-
20:45 Gibraltar - Pays des Galles -:-
07.06.2024 Biélorussie - Russie -:-
01:00 Pérou - Paraguay -:-
14:00 Cambodge - Mongolie -:-
18:00 Armenie - Kasakhastan -:-
19:00 Albanie - Azerbaïdjan -:-
20:00 Romanie - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Angleterre - Islande -:-
20:45 Écosse - Finlande -:-
20:45 Allemagne - Grèce -:-
20:45 Pologne - Ukraine -:-
21:00 République Tchèque - Malte -:-
08.06.2024 01:00 Mexique - Brésil -:-
15:00 Slovénie - Bulgarie -:-
18:00 Suède - Serbie -:-
18:00 Suisse - Autriche -:-
18:00 Hongrie - Israël -:-
18:00 Moldavie - Chypre -:-
19:30 Danemark - Norvège -:-
20:00 Belgique - Luxembourg -:-
20:45 Portugal - Croatie -:-
21:30 Espagne - Irlande du Nord -:-
23:30 États-Unis - Colombie -:-
09.06.2024 02:00 Argentine - Équateur -:-
20:45 Italie - Bosnie-Herzégovine -:-
20:45 Slovaquie - Pays des Galles -:-
21:15 France - Canada -:-
10.06.2024 18:00 République Tchèque - Macédoine du Nord -:-
20:45 Pays-Bas - Islande -:-
20:45 Pologne - Turquie -:-
11.06.2024 Israël - Biélorussie -:-
11:00 Mongolie - Cambodge -:-
18:00 Moldavie - Ukraine -:-
18:00 San Marino - Chypre -:-
18:00 Azerbaïdjan - Kasakhastan -:-
20:45 Portugal - Irlande -:-
20:45 Irlande du Nord - Andorre -:-
12.06.2024 02:00 Chili - Paraguay -:-
13.06.2024 02:00 États-Unis - Brésil -:-
14.06.2024 01:00 Guatemala - Argentine -:-
15.06.2024 02:30 El Salvador - Pérou -:-
23:00 Colombie - Bolivie -:-
16.06.2024 21:30 Équateur - Honduras -:-
17.06.2024 00:30 Panama - Paraguay -:-
septembre
08.09.2024 02:30 Mexique - Nouvelle-Zélande -:-
10.09.2024 Mexique - Canada -:-
18:00 Moldavie - San Marino -:-