. .
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2024 > mai FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2024 > mai
19:00 Suisse - Autriche 1:3 (1:2)
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2024 > mai FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2024 > mai
11:00 Belgique - Japon 2:3 (1:2)
11:30 Maroc - Angleterre 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Autriche - Hongrie 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 France - Portugal 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Croatie - États-Unis 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2023/2024 > Finale UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2023/2024 > Finale
20:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO 2024 Schweden > Demi-finales UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO 2024 Schweden > Demi-finales
15:30 Espagne - France 6:1 (6:0)
18:30 Angleterre - Pologne 2:0 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe B CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe B
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe D CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe D
00:00 LDU Quito - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe E CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe E
04:00 Millonarios - Palestino 1:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe G CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe G
00:00 Peñarol - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe H CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Groupe H
02:30 River Plate - Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Groupe A CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Groupe A
02:00 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Groupe D CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Groupe D
04:00 Nacional Potosí - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Groupe E CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Groupe E
02:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Rayo Zuliano 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Groupe F CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Groupe F
00:00 Racing - Club Nacional 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Corinthians SP - Argentinos Juniors 4:0 (3:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2024 > Groupe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2024 > Groupe A
00:00 Auckland City FC - PRK Hekari United 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Solomon Warriors - Rewa FC 2:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
19:00 Arminia Hannover - Kickers Emden 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV 4:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
19:15 Union Schafhausen - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Championnat 2023/2024 > Demi-finales  Allemagne >  A-jeun Championnat 2023/2024 > Demi-finales
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:6 (1:2)
Angleterre > Premier League 2023/2024  Angleterre >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Manchester United - Newcastle United 3:2 (1:0)
Angleterre > Femmes Women's Super League 2023/2024  Angleterre >  Femmes Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:1 (0:1)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2024 > 1er tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2024 > 1er tour
22:15 Almirante Brown - San Martín de Tucumán 3:1 (3:0, 3:3) tab
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2024 > 2e tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2024 > 2e tour
20:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Mitre de SdE 0:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
18:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Camioneros 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - San Martín de Mendoza 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Kimberley de Mar del Plata 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Boca Unidos - San Martín de Formosa 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Círculo Deportivo - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Rincón - Germinal de Rawson 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Ramón Santamarina 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sol de América de Formosa - Juventud Antoniana 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 1:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Primer Semestre  Argentine >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Primer Semestre >
20:00 Barracas Central II - Argentinos Juniors II 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia II - Deportivo Riestra II 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 River Plate II - Banfield II 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Racing Club II - Rosario Central II 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Platense II - Sarmiento de Junín II 0:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenie >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 0:1 (0:0)
Bahreïn > Premier League 2023/2024  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Al Ahli - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Manama Club - Al Hidd 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sitra Club - East Riffa Club 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Busaiteen - Riffa SC 1:3 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2024  Brésil >   Série B 2024 >
00:00 Vila Nova - GO - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 2:1 (0:0)
00:00 Avaí - SC - CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Botafogo - SP - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Coritiba - PR - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brésil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP rep.
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Red Bull Bragantino 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 América - MG - Santos FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Goiás - GO - Bahia - BA 3:3 (1:1)
Bulgarie > Kupa 2023/2024 > Finale  Bulgarie >   Kupa 2023/2024 > Finale
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:3 (1:2)
Chine > Super League 2024  Chine >   Super League 2024 >
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Hainiu 2:0 (0:0)
Chine > Coupe 2024 > 3e tour  Chine >   Coupe 2024 > 3e tour
08:00 Shanghai Flying Lion - Yanbian Longding 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2024  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2024 >
09:30 Gwangju FC - Ulsan HD FC 2:1 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2024  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2024 >
09:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Gimpo FC 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Seongnam FC 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Cheonan City FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
Croatie > Nogometni Kup 2023/2024 > Finale  Croatie >   Nogometni Kup 2023/2024 > Finale
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation  Danemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation >
18:00 Randers FC - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2023/2024 Championship  Danemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Championship >
20:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja 5:1 (2:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
19:15 AC Amager Academy - B.93 København 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Viborg FF - SfB-Oure FA 5:0 (2:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
19:00 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 5:1 (4:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2023/2024 Championship  Écosse >   Premiership 2023/2024 Championship >
20:30 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 0:5 (0:3)
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:2 (1:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation  Écosse >   Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation >
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 5:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:1)
Écosse > Playoffs 2023/2024 Championship > Finale  Écosse >   Playoffs 2023/2024 Championship > Finale
21:05 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT 2:1 (2:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2023/2024  Égypte >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
Al Ahly SC - Al Mokawloon rep.
15:00 El Daklyeh - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Pharco FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 1:0 (0:0)
Équateur > Serie B 2024  Équateur >   Serie B 2024 >
02:00 Chacaritas FC - Vargas Torres 0:1
22:00 9 de Octubre - Leones del Norte 0:0
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
17:00 Universidad Católica - Espuce FC 1:2 (1:1)
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Macará - Barcelona 0:1
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Leones del Norte 2:4 (1:3)
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
22:00 Ñañas - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:0)
Équateur > Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Équateur >  Femmes Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
23:00 Quito FC - LDU Quito 0:7 (0:4)
Espagne > Primera División 2023/2024  Espagne >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
19:30 Sevilla FC - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 RC Celta - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
États-Unis > USL Championship 2024  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2024 >
02:20 North Carolina FC - Loudoun United 2:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > MLS Next Pro 2024  États-Unis >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
18:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B 4:3 (2:2)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
21:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
18:00 FC Telavi - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Dreams FC - Bechem United 2:1 (1:1)
Grèce > Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  Grèce >   Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 2:4 (2:0)
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 4:1 (1:0)
Grèce > Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff  Grèce >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff >
15:00 PAE Chania - GS Ilioupolis 6:2 (3:1)
15:00 Kalamata - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout  Grèce >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout >
15:00 Kampaniakos FC - Kozani FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Aiolikos Mytilinis 2:1 (1:1)
Grèce > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff  Grèce >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff >
15:00 AE Lárissa - Makedonikos FC 1:1 (1:1)
Hongrie > Magyar Kupa 2023/2024 > Finale  Hongrie >   Magyar Kupa 2023/2024 > Finale
19:30 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
Indonésie > Liga 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Demi-finales
14:00 Madura United FC - Borneo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Islande > Bikar 2024 > tour des 16  Islande >   Bikar 2024 > tour des 16
20:00 KA Akureyri - IF Vestri 3:1 (0:1)
Italie > Coppa Italia 2023/2024 > Finale  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2023/2024 > Finale
21:00 Atalanta - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Groupe 1  Italie >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Groupe 1
16:00 Clodiense SSD - ASC Alcione 2:1
Italie > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Groupe 2  Italie >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Groupe 2
16:00 AC Carpi - US Pianese 1:1
Italie > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Groupe 3  Italie >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Groupe 3
16:00 Team Altamura - Trapani Calcio 0:3
Japon > J1 League 2024  Japon >   J1 League 2024 >
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Cerezo Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 5:2 (3:2)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 (1:0)
Koweït > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Koweït >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
18:10 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC 2:2 (1:1)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2024  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2024 >
16:30 Valmiera FC - FK Auda 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FS Jelgava - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (1:0)
Mexique > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexique >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
18:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Abia Warriors - Rivers United 2:0
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2024  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2024 >
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Kolbotn IL 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Røa IL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Stabæk FK 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Lyn Oslo - Arna-Bjørnar 1:0 (0:0)
19:05 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
19:30 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (2:0)
République Tchèque > A-jeun I. CLD 2023/2024  République Tchèque >  A-jeun I. CLD 2023/2024 >
13:00 MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
République Tchèque > B-jeun I. CLD 2023/2024  République Tchèque >  B-jeun I. CLD 2023/2024 >
15:15 MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava 1:4 (1:1)
Romanie > Cupa Romaniei 2023/2024 > Finale  Romanie >   Cupa Romaniei 2023/2024 > Finale
19:30 FC Hunedoara - Oţelul Galaţi 3:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab
Russie > Kubok 2023/2024 > PL Finale  Russie >   Kubok 2023/2024 > PL Finale
19:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Russie > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II  Russie >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II >
15:00 FK Ufa - FK Murom 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Chelyabinsk - FK Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Veles Moskva - Rodina Moskva 2 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Chayka - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0
Russie > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II  Russie >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II >
15:00 Irtysh Omsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Kaluga 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Miass 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Mashuk KMV 2:3 (2:2)
17:30 Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo Bryansk 1:1 (0:1)
Russie > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russie >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
15:00 FK Astrakhan - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo-2 Makhachkala - FK Druzhba 2:3 (2:2)
Russie > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russie >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
09:00 FK Rostov - Akademiya Konopleva 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 FK Almaz-Antey - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 4:0 (1:0)
09:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Ural 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Chayka 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 5:4 (2:2)
12:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:4 (2:1)
Russie > A-jeun UFL-1 2024  Russie >  A-jeun UFL-1 2024 >
15:00 FK Almaz-Antey - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Ural 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:9 (0:3)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Chayka 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rostov - Akademiya Konopleva 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:3 (1:0)
Russie > B-jeun UFL-2 2024  Russie >  B-jeun UFL-2 2024 >
12:00 FK Almaz-Antey - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Ural 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FK Rostov - Akademiya Konopleva 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Chayka 13:0 (8:0)
15:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:6 (0:4)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 0:1 (0:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2024  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
19:00 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 IF Elfsborg - AIK Solna 6:1 (3:0)
19:00 Mjällby AIF - Hammarby IF 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Västerås SK - IFK Värnamo 0:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2023/2024 Championship  Suisse >   Super League 2023/2024 Championship >
20:30 FC Zürich - Servette FC 2:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2023/2024 Relegation  Suisse >   Super League 2023/2024 Relegation >
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
Suisse > 2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.1 2023/2024  Suisse >   2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.1 2023/2024 >
20:15 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - FC Plan-les-Ouates 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > 2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.4 2023/2024  Suisse >   2e Ligue interrégionale Gr.4 2023/2024 >
20:00 FC Thalwil - FC Dübendorf 0:2 (0:2)
Suisse > U18 U18 2023/2024  Suisse >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
20:00 Team Südostschweiz - FCO Wil 2:6 (1:2)
Suisse > C-jeun U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Suisse >  C-jeun U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 3:0 (2:0)
Suisse > C-jeun U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Suisse >  C-jeun U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
18:00 FCO Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:3 (2:1)
18:30 Team Südostschweiz - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 1:2 (1:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2023/2024 > Finale  Ukraine >   Kubok 2023/2024 > Finale
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)