juin
01.06.2021 18:00 Croatie Croatie - Armenie Armenie
01.06.2021 18:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie - Bulgarie Bulgarie
01.06.2021 18:00 Lituanie Lituanie - Estonie Estonie
01.06.2021 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo - San Marino San Marino
01.06.2021 18:00 Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord - Slovénie Slovénie
01.06.2021 20:45 Pologne Pologne - Russie Russie
02.06.2021 18:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine - Monténégro Monténégro
02.06.2021 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie - Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
02.06.2021 19:00 Norvège Norvège - Luxembourg Luxembourg
02.06.2021 20:45 Romanie Romanie - Géorgie Géorgie
02.06.2021 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Écosse Écosse
02.06.2021 21:00 Angleterre Angleterre - Autriche Autriche
02.06.2021 21:00 Allemagne Allemagne - Danemark Danemark
02.06.2021 21:05 France France - Pays des Galles Pays des Galles
03.06.2021 Égypte Égypte - Burundi Burundi pas disputer
03.06.2021 Japon Japon - Jamaïque Jamaïque
03.06.2021 18:00 Suisse Suisse - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
03.06.2021 18:00 Andorre Andorre - Irlande Irlande
03.06.2021 19:00 Turquie Turquie - Moldavie Moldavie
03.06.2021 20:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
03.06.2021 20:45 Belgique Belgique - Grèce Grèce
03.06.2021 21:45 Algérie Algérie - Maurétanie Maurétanie
04.06.2021 16:00 Rwanda Rwanda - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine
04.06.2021 18:00 Finlande Finlande - Estonie Estonie
04.06.2021 18:00 Malte Malte - Kosovo Kosovo
04.06.2021 18:00 Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord - Kasakhastan Kasakhastan
04.06.2021 18:00 Lettonie Lettonie - Lituanie Lituanie
04.06.2021 19:30 Espagne Espagne - Portugal Portugal
04.06.2021 20:00 Hongrie Hongrie - Chypre Chypre
04.06.2021 20:30 Nigeria Nigeria - Cameroun Cameroun
04.06.2021 20:45 Îles Féroé Îles Féroé - Islande Islande
04.06.2021 20:45 Italie Italie - République Tchèque République Tchèque
04.06.2021 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie - Gibraltar Gibraltar
05.06.2021 16:00 Guinée Guinée - Togo Togo
05.06.2021 17:00 Russie Russie - Bulgarie Bulgarie
05.06.2021 18:00 Pays des Galles Pays des Galles - Albanie Albanie
05.06.2021 19:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
05.06.2021 19:00 Niger Niger - Gambie Gambie
05.06.2021 20:45 Monténégro Monténégro - Israël Israël
05.06.2021 20:45 Suède Suède - Armenie Armenie
05.06.2021 21:00 Sénégal Sénégal - Zambie Zambie
05.06.2021 21:30 Tunisie Tunisie - RD Congo RD Congo
06.06.2021 17:30 Autriche Autriche - Slovaquie Slovaquie
06.06.2021 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre - Romanie Romanie
06.06.2021 18:00 Danemark Danemark - Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
06.06.2021 18:00 Moldavie Moldavie - Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
06.06.2021 18:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Géorgie Géorgie
06.06.2021 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Écosse Écosse
06.06.2021 19:00 Norvège Norvège - Grèce Grèce
06.06.2021 20:45 Belgique Belgique - Croatie Croatie
06.06.2021 21:45 Algérie Algérie - Mali Mali
07.06.2021 Malte Malte - Kasakhastan Kasakhastan
07.06.2021 Biélorussie Biélorussie - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
07.06.2021 09:00 Serbie Serbie - Jamaïque Jamaïque
07.06.2021 16:00 Rwanda Rwanda - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine
07.06.2021 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Chypre Chypre
07.06.2021 20:45 Îles Féroé Îles Féroé - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
07.06.2021 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne - Lettonie Lettonie
07.06.2021 20:45 Andorre Andorre - Gibraltar Gibraltar
08.06.2021 16:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Guinée Guinée
08.06.2021 17:00 Cameroun Cameroun - Nigeria Nigeria
08.06.2021 18:00 Pologne Pologne - Islande Islande
08.06.2021 18:00 Bénin Bénin - Zambie Zambie
08.06.2021 19:00 Gambie Gambie - Togo Togo
08.06.2021 20:00 Hongrie Hongrie - Irlande Irlande
08.06.2021 20:15 République Tchèque République Tchèque - Albanie Albanie
08.06.2021 20:45 Espagne Espagne - Lituanie Lituanie
08.06.2021 21:00 Sénégal Sénégal - Cap Vert Cap Vert
08.06.2021 21:00 Maroc Maroc - Ghana Ghana
08.06.2021 21:10 France France - Bulgarie Bulgarie
09.06.2021 19:00 Niger Niger - Congo Congo
09.06.2021 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Israël Israël
10.06.2021 01:00 États-Unis États-Unis - Costa Rica Costa Rica
10.06.2021 18:00 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Ouganda Ouganda
10.06.2021 18:00 Estonie Estonie - Lettonie Lettonie
11.06.2021 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau - Cap Vert Cap Vert pas disputer
11.06.2021 12:25 Japon Japon - Serbie Serbie
11.06.2021 16:00 Guinée Guinée - Niger Niger
11.06.2021 17:00 RD Congo RD Congo - Mali Mali
11.06.2021 17:30 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Libéria Libéria
11.06.2021 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Gambie Gambie
11.06.2021 19:00 Soudan Soudan - Zambie Zambie 3:2 (3:1)
11.06.2021 21:30 Tunisie Tunisie - Algérie Algérie
12.06.2021 19:00 Ghana Ghana - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
12.06.2021 21:00 Maroc Maroc - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
13.06.2021 01:30 Mexique Mexique - Honduras Honduras
13.06.2021 15:00 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Malawi Malawi
13.06.2021 19:00 Soudan Soudan - Zambie Zambie
14.06.2021 21:00 Libye Libye - Libéria Libéria
15.06.2021 18:00 Djibouti Djibouti - Somalie Somalie 1:0
15.06.2021 21:30 Tunisie Tunisie - Mali Mali
16.06.2021 21:45 Algérie Algérie - Burundi Burundi pas disputer
17.06.2021 15:00 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Djibouti Djibouti pas disputer
17.06.2021 21:45 Algérie Algérie - Libéria Libéria
27.06.2021 05:00 El Salvador El Salvador - Guatemala Guatemala
juillet
01.07.2021 03:00 Mexique Mexique - Panama Panama
04.07.2021 05:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Mexique Mexique