Groupe A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.06.2024 | Sierra Leone | - | Djibouti | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Guinée-Bissau | - | Éthiopie | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Égypte | - | Burkina Faso | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Burkina Faso | - | Sierra Leone | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Guinée-Bissau | - | Égypte | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Djibouti | - | Éthiopie | -:- | ||||
Groupe B | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Togo | - | Soudan du Sud | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Maurétanie | - | Soudan | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Togo | - | RD Congo | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | RD Congo | - | Togo | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Maurétanie | - | Sénégal | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Soudan du Sud | - | Soudan | -:- | ||||
Groupe C | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Zimbabwe | - | Lesotho | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Bénin | - | Rwanda | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Nigeria | - | Afrique du Sud | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Afrique du Sud | - | Zimbabwe | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Bénin | - | Nigeria | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Lesotho | - | Rwanda | -:- | ||||
Groupe D | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Libye | - | Maurice | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Angola | - | Eswatini | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Cameroun | - | Cap Vert | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Cap Vert | - | Libye | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Angola | - | Cameroun | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Maurice | - | Eswatini | -:- | ||||
Groupe E | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Tanzanie | - | Érythrée | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Congo | - | Niger | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Maroc | - | Zambie | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Zambie | - | Tanzanie | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Congo | - | Maroc | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Érythrée | - | Niger | -:- | ||||
Groupe F | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Gambie | - | Seychelles | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Kenya | - | Burundi | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Côte d'Ivoire | - | Gabon | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Gabon | - | Gambie | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Kenya | - | Côte d'Ivoire | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Seychelles | - | Burundi | -:- | ||||
Groupe G | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Mozambique | - | Somalie | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Ouganda | - | Botswana | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Algérie | - | Guinée | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Guinée | - | Mozambique | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Ouganda | - | Algérie | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Somalie | - | Botswana | -:- | ||||
Groupe H | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | Malawi | - | São Tomé et Príncipe | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Namibie | - | Libéria | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Tunisie | - | Guinée-Équatoriale | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Guinée-Équatoriale | - | Malawi | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Namibie | - | Tunisie | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | São Tomé et Príncipe | - | Libéria | -:- | ||||
Groupe I | ||||||||
03.06.2024 | République Centrafricaine | - | Tchad | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Madagascar | - | Comores | -:- | ||||
03.06.2024 | Mali | - | Ghana | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Ghana | - | République Centrafricaine | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Madagascar | - | Mali | -:- | ||||
10.06.2024 | Tchad | - | Comores | -:- |