Kalenderwoche
04.01.2022 13:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
04.01.2022 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 5:4 (4:2)
05.01.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 5:0 (4:0)
05.01.2022 14:30 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock pas disputer
05.01.2022 15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
05.01.2022 15:30 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
05.01.2022 16:00 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (3:0)
06.01.2022 14:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:1 (0:0)
06.01.2022 15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (0:1)
06.01.2022 15:30 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:5 (0:2)
07.01.2022 12:30 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3:1 (0:0)
07.01.2022 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:3 (1:2)
07.01.2022 14:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen pas disputer
07.01.2022 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (1:1)
07.01.2022 14:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:2
07.01.2022 14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4:1 (2:1)
07.01.2022 14:30 Willem II Willem II - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht pas disputer
07.01.2022 15:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
08.01.2022 09:00 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor - Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 0:2 (0:2)
08.01.2022 10:30 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FC Písek FC Písek 8:0 (2:0)
08.01.2022 11:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - SC Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 21:0 (9:0)
08.01.2022 11:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 0:1
08.01.2022 12:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF - Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
08.01.2022 12:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
08.01.2022 12:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Samsunspor Samsunspor pas disputer
08.01.2022 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0)
08.01.2022 13:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Thun FC Thun 6:1 (2:0)
08.01.2022 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:2 (1:1)
08.01.2022 13:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
08.01.2022 13:00 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4:1
08.01.2022 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 5:1 (4:1)
08.01.2022 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2:3 (1:1)
08.01.2022 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4:2 (3:1)
08.01.2022 14:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 5:0 (1:0)
08.01.2022 14:00 SC Verl SC Verl - SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:1)
08.01.2022 14:00 SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo pas disputer
08.01.2022 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 6:1 (1:1)
08.01.2022 14:00 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:1)
08.01.2022 14:30 SC Kriens SC Kriens - FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
08.01.2022 14:30 FC Basel FC Basel - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:1
08.01.2022 15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:2)
08.01.2022 16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:2 (1:2)
09.01.2022 09:00 UTA Arad UTA Arad - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:4 (0:2)
09.01.2022 11:30 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
09.01.2022 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4:0 (3:0)
09.01.2022 13:30 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (3:0)
09.01.2022 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo pas disputer
09.01.2022 15:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
09.01.2022 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (0:1)
10.01.2022 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:4 (0:2)
10.01.2022 15:00 Türkgücü München Türkgücü München - FC Botoşani FC Botoşani pas disputer
11.01.2022 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (1:0)
11.01.2022 14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:2 (0:2)
12.01.2022 11:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 5:0 (2:0)
12.01.2022 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6:0 (1:0)
12.01.2022 11:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf pas disputer
12.01.2022 13:30 FC Lugano FC Lugano - FC Basel FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
12.01.2022 16:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:2 (3:2)
12.01.2022 17:00 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin pas disputer
12.01.2022 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club pas disputer
13.01.2022 12:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 3:3 (1:1)
13.01.2022 14:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Servette Genève Servette Genève pas disputer
13.01.2022 15:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4:0 (1:0)
13.01.2022 15:00 FC Aarau FC Aarau - FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4:1 (3:1)
13.01.2022 15:00 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 5:5 (3:3)
13.01.2022 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3:2 (1:1)
13.01.2022 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:4 (1:2)
13.01.2022 19:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk - Torhout 1992 KM Torhout 1992 KM 2:2 (2:0)
13.01.2022 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 4:1 (3:1)
14.01.2022 12:00 Hobro IK Hobro IK - Randers FC Randers FC 0:3 (0:3)
14.01.2022 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
14.01.2022 13:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 0:2 (0:2)
14.01.2022 14:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:0)
14.01.2022 15:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 6:0 (0:0)
14.01.2022 15:00 FC Aarau FC Aarau - UTA Arad UTA Arad 2:1 (2:1)
14.01.2022 15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás - TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg pas disputer
14.01.2022 16:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Servette Genève Servette Genève pas disputer
14.01.2022 17:30 Viborg FF Viborg FF - Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 5:0 (2:0)
14.01.2022 18:30 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 4:1 (1:0)
15.01.2022 01:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:0)
15.01.2022 10:30 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (1:0)
15.01.2022 12:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen pas disputer
15.01.2022 12:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 8:3 (2:3)
15.01.2022 13:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
15.01.2022 13:00 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 - FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4:0 (3:0)
15.01.2022 14:00 SV Ried SV Ried - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (0:1)
15.01.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede SV Eichede
15.01.2022 14:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
15.01.2022 15:00 SCR Altach SCR Altach - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
17.01.2022 12:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
17.01.2022 16:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys pas disputer
17.01.2022 23:15 Peñarol Peñarol - Barracas Central Barracas Central 4:0 (1:0)
18.01.2022 01:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2:0 (1:0)
18.01.2022 15:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (1:1)
18.01.2022 16:00 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:0)
18.01.2022 16:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Sion FC Sion 6:0 (1:0, 6:0)
18.01.2022 18:30 FC Liefering FC Liefering - Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (1:0)
18.01.2022 20:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
19.01.2022 01:00 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente Independiente 1:3 (1:1)
19.01.2022 13:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:1)
19.01.2022 13:00 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:1)
19.01.2022 15:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (0:1)
19.01.2022 15:30 FC København FC København - B.93 København B.93 København pas disputer
20.01.2022 13:00 Odense BK Odense BK - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
21.01.2022 09:00 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:3 (1:1)
21.01.2022 13:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 5:1 (3:0)
21.01.2022 13:00 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:4 (0:1)
21.01.2022 13:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
21.01.2022 13:15 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE - Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
21.01.2022 13:30 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:1 (2:1)
21.01.2022 14:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
21.01.2022 14:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:0)
21.01.2022 14:00 AC Horsens AC Horsens - Randers FC Randers FC 2:1 (2:0)
21.01.2022 14:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
21.01.2022 14:30 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:3 (2:1)
21.01.2022 15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
21.01.2022 16:00 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:2 (0:1)
21.01.2022 16:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:5 (2:2)
22.01.2022 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
22.01.2022 11:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - Pargas IF Pargas IF pas disputer
22.01.2022 11:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (1:1)
22.01.2022 12:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur pas disputer
22.01.2022 13:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (0:0)
22.01.2022 13:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Västerås SK Västerås SK 3:0 (1:0)
22.01.2022 13:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1:4 (1:0)
22.01.2022 14:00 SV Ried SV Ried - FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 6:0 (4:0)
22.01.2022 14:00 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn - SV Telfs SV Telfs 4:1 (1:0)
22.01.2022 14:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 3:0 (2:0)
22.01.2022 14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1)
22.01.2022 14:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
22.01.2022 14:30 FC Luzern FC Luzern - SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:2 (1:1)
22.01.2022 14:30 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:2 (1:2)
22.01.2022 14:30 FC Lugano FC Lugano - FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
22.01.2022 15:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2:3 (2:1)
22.01.2022 15:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
22.01.2022 15:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
22.01.2022 15:00 FC Basel FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (2:0)
22.01.2022 15:45 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
22.01.2022 16:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha pas disputer
22.01.2022 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
22.01.2022 17:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 4:0 (3:0)
23.01.2022 12:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - Raufoss IL Raufoss IL pas disputer
23.01.2022 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4:3 (2:0)
23.01.2022 14:30 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:3 (0:1)
24.01.2022 12:00 FC København FC København - FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3:2 (0:1)
24.01.2022 16:30 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:3)
25.01.2022 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5:0 (2:0)
25.01.2022 15:30 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia pas disputer
25.01.2022 17:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Real Murcia Real Murcia 3:1 (1:1)
26.01.2022 13:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB pas disputer
26.01.2022 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
26.01.2022 16:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
27.01.2022 11:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (1:1)
27.01.2022 12:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg pas disputer
27.01.2022 13:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - Odense BK Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
27.01.2022 13:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
27.01.2022 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
27.01.2022 14:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3:3 (2:2)
27.01.2022 14:00 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
27.01.2022 14:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
27.01.2022 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
27.01.2022 14:00 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:2 (0:1)
27.01.2022 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 9:0 (4:0)
27.01.2022 15:00 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:2)
27.01.2022 17:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK 1:2 (0:1)
28.01.2022 11:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:5 (1:4)
28.01.2022 11:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
28.01.2022 11:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2:6 (1:2)
28.01.2022 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg pas disputer
28.01.2022 13:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - GKS Tychy '71 GKS Tychy '71 4:0 (2:0)
28.01.2022 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav pas disputer
28.01.2022 13:30 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:1 (0:0, 1:1)
28.01.2022 14:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (2:0)
28.01.2022 14:00 SV Ried SV Ried - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5:2 (2:1)
28.01.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:3 (2:0)
28.01.2022 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 4:3
28.01.2022 15:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz pas disputer
28.01.2022 15:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
28.01.2022 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2022 15:00 Bayern München II Bayern München II - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
28.01.2022 15:30 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 2:2 (2:0)
28.01.2022 16:00 Valencia CF B Valencia CF B - FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 (0:0)
29.01.2022 02:00 Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
29.01.2022 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 4:0 (1:0)
29.01.2022 11:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 7:0 (4:0)
29.01.2022 11:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3:0 (2:0)
29.01.2022 12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II pas disputer
29.01.2022 13:00 FC København FC København - FC Flora FC Flora 3:0 (3:0)
29.01.2022 13:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 3:1 (1:0)
29.01.2022 13:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 4:0 (3:0)
29.01.2022 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
29.01.2022 14:00 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:1)
29.01.2022 14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV Unterflockenbach SV Unterflockenbach 4:0
29.01.2022 15:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol pas disputer
29.01.2022 15:00 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen - FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
29.01.2022 16:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:3
30.01.2022 SCR Altach SCR Altach - FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički pas disputer
30.01.2022 13:00 SCR Altach SCR Altach - Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0)
30.01.2022 14:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4:2 (4:0)
31.01.2022 14:30 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3:0 (3:0)
31.01.2022 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3:2 (2:0)
31.01.2022 15:30 FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya - Vejle BK Vejle BK 3:0 (2:0)
01.02.2022 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (2:0)
01.02.2022 15:00 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok - Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
01.02.2022 17:00 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 6:1
03.02.2022 10:00 SCR Altach SCR Altach - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
03.02.2022 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
03.02.2022 18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
03.02.2022 20:30 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Breiðablik Breiðablik
03.02.2022 20:30 Breiðablik Breiðablik - Brentford FC U23 Brentford FC U23 2:1 (1:0)
04.02.2022 14:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - SV Horn SV Horn 3:0
04.02.2022 14:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
04.02.2022 15:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1
04.02.2022 16:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2:1 (0:1)
04.02.2022 16:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1:2
04.02.2022 16:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1
05.02.2022 09:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Vejle BK Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
05.02.2022 12:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:1)
05.02.2022 12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Mühlhausen 1. FC Mühlhausen 5:0 (2:0)
05.02.2022 13:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
05.02.2022 13:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 3:2 (1:1)
05.02.2022 14:00 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:4 (1:1)
05.02.2022 14:00 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:2)
05.02.2022 14:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:1 (0:1)
05.02.2022 14:00 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel pas disputer
05.02.2022 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:0)
05.02.2022 14:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - NK Bravo NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
05.02.2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2022 15:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
05.02.2022 16:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - FC København FC København 1:2 (1:1)
06.02.2022 16:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2022 20:30 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Breiðablik Breiðablik 4:5 (3:0, 3:3) tab
07.02.2022 16:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6:1 (2:1)
07.02.2022 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - AIK Solna AIK Solna pas disputer
08.02.2022 13:00 Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) - Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
08.02.2022 16:00 Brentford FC U23 Brentford FC U23 - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
08.02.2022 20:30 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
09.02.2022 12:00 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK - CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:3 (1:2)
10.02.2022 09:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 4:1 (2:0)
10.02.2022 15:00 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:1 (1:1)
10.02.2022 16:00 FC København FC København - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) tab
10.02.2022 16:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:4 (2:1)
11.02.2022 12:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - Brentford FC U23 Brentford FC U23 2:1 (2:1)
11.02.2022 14:00 FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ - FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:0 (0:0)
11.02.2022 14:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
11.02.2022 17:00 Breiðablik Breiðablik - FC København FC København 3:4 (2:0)
11.02.2022 19:30 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn - FC Balzers FC Balzers pas disputer
11.02.2022 19:30 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 3:1 (1:1)
12.02.2022 13:30 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (1:2)
12.02.2022 15:00 Odense BK Odense BK - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (1:1)
12.02.2022 15:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (1:0)
12.02.2022 15:00 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
13.02.2022 13:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 3:3 (2:2)
15.02.2022 15:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:1)
17.02.2022 09:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2:2 (1:0)
17.02.2022 15:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
18.02.2022 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Astana FK Astana 3:0 (1:0)
06.03.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08
23.03.2022 18:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
23.03.2022 18:00 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:8
24.03.2022 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Twente FC Twente 4:0 (3:0)
24.03.2022 13:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24.03.2022 13:30 Willem II Willem II - Jong PSV Jong PSV
24.03.2022 14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
24.03.2022 14:00 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
24.03.2022 14:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - Viborg FF Viborg FF 4:5 (0:5)
24.03.2022 14:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
24.03.2022 15:00 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 9:0 (5:0)
24.03.2022 15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 3:1 (2:1)
24.03.2022 15:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:3
24.03.2022 16:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
24.03.2022 18:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - FC Basel FC Basel 6:1 (2:1)
25.03.2022 13:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
25.03.2022 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:3 (0:2)
25.03.2022 13:30 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:4 (0:2)
25.03.2022 15:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:2)
27.03.2022 14:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - FC Honka FC Honka 0:2
09.04.2022 19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
12.04.2022 14:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:1
12.04.2022 20:30 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:3
14.04.2022 13:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - FC Twente FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
14.04.2022 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:2)
14.04.2022 16:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:2)
14.04.2022 19:30 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (1:1)
15.04.2022 12:30 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:1
19.04.2022 16:00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
20.04.2022 20:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
25.04.2022 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap De Graafschap 1:3 (0:2)
26.04.2022 18:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
28.04.2022 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (2:2)
01.05.2022 15:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:0)
04.05.2022 19:00 FC Basel FC Basel - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:1)
05.07.2022 19:00 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - TOP Oss TOP Oss -:-
26.07.2022 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - VOC Rotterdam VOC Rotterdam -:-