arrivées | |||||
07/03 | Michaela Collisi | MF | FSV Jägersburg | ||
07/03 | Nicole Haase | MF | TuS Niederkirchen |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | Sabrina Schneider | DF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/03 | Sandra Albertz | AT | FSV Frankfurt | ||
départs | |||||
06/03 | Ursula Holl | GB | FSV Frankfurt | ||
06/03 | Élodie Woock | MF | Toulouse FC |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | Pavlina Ščasná | AT | Philadelphia Charge | ||
07/03 | Simone Laudehr | MF | SC Regensburg | ||
07/03 | Janine Partzsch | DF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/03 | Carmen Roth | DF | TuS Niederkirchen | ||
départs | |||||
06/03 | Marina Lehnhardt | DF | SC Sand |
arrivées | |||||
07/03 | Susanne Kasperczyk | MF | Teutonia Weiden | ||
07/03 | Anne Lenz | MF | Heike Rheine | ||
départs | |||||
06/03 | Silke Rottenberg | GB | FCR 2001 Duisburg |
arrivées | |||||
05/04 | Shelley Thompson | AT | Regis Rangers | ||
01/04 | Nadja Inan | MF | FSC Mönchengladbach | ||
07/03 | Patricia Hanebeck | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/03 | Silke Rottenberg | GB | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
07/03 | Madleen Wilder | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
départs | |||||
08/03 | Shelley Thompson | AT | Regis Rangers | ||
06/03 | Stefanie Löhr | GB | SG Essen-Schönebeck |
arrivées | |||||
07/03 | Sabrina Schmutzler | MF | 1. FC Gera 03 [B-jeun] |
arrivées | |||||
07/03 | Ursula Holl | GB | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
départs | |||||
12/03 | Sabrina Schneider | DF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/03 | Sandra Albertz | AT | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/03 | Isabell Bachor | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/03 | Stefanie Löhr | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/03 | Anne-Katrin Westphal | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
départs | |||||
06/03 | Michaela Collisi | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
départs | |||||
06/03 | Anne Lenz | MF | Brauweiler Pulheim |
arrivées | |||||
07/03 | Isabell Bachor | MF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/03 | Nadine Fols | MF | TuS Niederkirchen | ||
07/03 | Stefanie Löhr | MF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/03 | Anne-Katrin Westphal | DF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
départs | |||||
06/03 | Patricia Hanebeck | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg |
arrivées | |||||
07/03 | Monica Di Fonzo | AT | FC Sursee | ||
07/03 | Jeanne Haag | MF | La Roche ESOF |
départs | |||||
06/03 | Inken Becher | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/03 | Anna Kunert | DF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/03 | Janine Partzsch | DF | Bayern München |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | Julie Augustyniak | DF | Atlanta Beat | ||
01/04 | Nancy Augustyniak | DF | Atlanta Beat | ||
09/03 | Conny Pohlers | AT | Atlanta Beat | ||
07/03 | Inken Becher | DF | TeBe Berlin | ||
départs | |||||
06/03 | Madleen Wilder | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg |
départs | |||||
06/03 | Nadine Fols | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/03 | Nicole Haase | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/03 | Carmen Roth | DF | Bayern München |
arrivées | |||||
01/04 | Mirka Mohs | MF | Akron Zips | ||
01/04 | Tracey Winzen | DF | UCLA Bruins | ||
07/03 | Steffi Arand | MF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Corinna Biese | DF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Finni Derda | DF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Frauke Dittel | MF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Manuela Ducan | DF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Maria Frattallone | DF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Stefanie Gottschlich | MF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Sandra Hauck | MF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Saskia Kampf | AT | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Carmen Kern | GB | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Claudia Müller | AT | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Anne-Friederike Rißling | GB | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Jennifer Siebert | MF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Sara Streufert | AT | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott | ||
07/03 | Melanie Weber | MF | WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott |