Groupe A
21.11.2022 11:00 Sénégal - Pays-Bas -:-
17:00 Qatar - Équateur -:-
25.11.2022 14:00 Qatar - Sénégal -:-
17:00 Pays-Bas - Équateur -:-
29.11.2022 16:00 Pays-Bas - Qatar -:-
16:00 Équateur - Sénégal -:-
Groupe B
21.11.2022 14:00 Angleterre - Iran -:-
20:00 États-Unis - Pays des Galles -:-
25.11.2022 11:00 Pays des Galles - Iran -:-
20:00 Angleterre - États-Unis -:-
29.11.2022 20:00 Pays des Galles - Angleterre -:-
20:00 Iran - États-Unis -:-
Groupe C
22.11.2022 11:00 Argentine - Arabie Saodite -:-
17:00 Mexique - Pologne -:-
26.11.2022 14:00 Pologne - Arabie Saodite -:-
20:00 Argentine - Mexique -:-
30.11.2022 20:00 Pologne - Argentine -:-
20:00 Arabie Saodite - Mexique -:-
Groupe D
22.11.2022 14:00 Danemark - Tunisie -:-
20:00 France - Australie -:-
26.11.2022 11:00 Tunisie - Australie -:-
17:00 France - Danemark -:-
30.11.2022 16:00 Tunisie - France -:-
16:00 Australie - Danemark -:-
Groupe E
23.11.2022 14:00 Allemagne - Japon -:-
17:00 Espagne - Costa Rica -:-
27.11.2022 11:00 Japon - Costa Rica -:-
20:00 Espagne - Allemagne -:-
01.12.2022 20:00 Japon - Espagne -:-
20:00 Costa Rica - Allemagne -:-
Groupe F
23.11.2022 11:00 Maroc - Croatie -:-
20:00 Belgique - Canada -:-
27.11.2022 14:00 Belgique - Maroc -:-
17:00 Croatie - Canada -:-
01.12.2022 16:00 Croatie - Belgique -:-
16:00 Canada - Maroc -:-
Groupe G
24.11.2022 11:00 Suisse - Cameroun -:-
20:00 Brésil - Serbie -:-
28.11.2022 11:00 Cameroun - Serbie -:-
17:00 Brésil - Suisse -:-
02.12.2022 20:00 Cameroun - Brésil -:-
20:00 Serbie - Suisse -:-
Groupe H
24.11.2022 14:00 Uruguay - Corée du Sud -:-
17:00 Portugal - Ghana -:-
28.11.2022 14:00 Corée du Sud - Ghana -:-
20:00 Portugal - Uruguay -:-
02.12.2022 16:00 Corée du Sud - Portugal -:-
16:00 Ghana - Uruguay -:-
tour des 16
03.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
04.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
05.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-
06.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
Quarts de finale
09.12.2022 16:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
10.12.2022 16:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
Demi-finales
13.12.2022 20:00 Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1 -:-
14.12.2022 20:00 Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3 -:-
Troisième place
17.12.2022 16:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Finale
18.12.2022 16:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-