Groupe 1
04.06.2022 18:00 Lituanie - Luxembourg 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Turquie - Îles Féroé 4:0 (1:0)
07.06.2022 20:45 Îles Féroé - Luxembourg 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lituanie - Turquie 0:6 (0:2)
11.06.2022 18:00 Îles Féroé - Lituanie 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Luxembourg - Turquie 0:2 (0:1)
14.06.2022 20:45 Luxembourg - Îles Féroé 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Turquie - Lituanie 2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2022 20:45 Lituanie - Îles Féroé 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Turquie - Luxembourg 3:3 (2:2)
25.09.2022 20:45 Luxembourg - Lituanie 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Îles Féroé - Turquie 2:1 (0:0)
Groupe 2
02.06.2022 18:00 Chypre - Kosovo 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Irlande du Nord - Grèce 0:1 (0:1)
05.06.2022 18:00 Chypre - Irlande du Nord 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Grèce 0:1 (0:1)
09.06.2022 20:45 Kosovo - Irlande du Nord 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Grèce - Chypre 3:0 (2:0)
12.06.2022 15:00 Irlande du Nord - Chypre 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Grèce - Kosovo 2:0 (0:0)
24.09.2022 18:00 Irlande du Nord - Kosovo 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Chypre - Grèce 1:0 (1:0)
27.09.2022 20:45 Kosovo - Chypre 5:1 (2:0)
20:45 Grèce - Irlande du Nord 3:1 (1:1)
Groupe 3
03.06.2022 16:00 Kasakhastan - Azerbaïdjan 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Biélorussie - Slovaquie 0:1 (0:0)
06.06.2022 20:45 Biélorussie - Azerbaïdjan 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slovaquie - Kasakhastan 0:1 (0:1)
10.06.2022 18:00 Azerbaïdjan - Slovaquie 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Biélorussie - Kasakhastan 1:1 (0:1)
13.06.2022 16:00 Kasakhastan - Slovaquie 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Azerbaïdjan - Biélorussie 2:0 (0:0)
22.09.2022 16:00 Kasakhastan - Biélorussie 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Slovaquie - Azerbaïdjan 1:2 (0:1)
25.09.2022 18:00 Slovaquie - Biélorussie 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Azerbaïdjan - Kasakhastan 3:0 (0:0)
Groupe 4
02.06.2022 18:00 Géorgie - Gibraltar 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bulgarie - Macédoine du Nord 1:1 (1:0)
05.06.2022 18:00 Gibraltar - Macédoine du Nord 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bulgarie - Géorgie 2:5 (0:2)
09.06.2022 20:45 Gibraltar - Bulgarie 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Macédoine du Nord - Géorgie 0:3 (0:0)
12.06.2022 18:00 Géorgie - Bulgarie 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Macédoine du Nord - Gibraltar 4:0 (4:0)
23.09.2022 18:00 Géorgie - Macédoine du Nord 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bulgarie - Gibraltar 5:1 (2:1)
26.09.2022 20:45 Gibraltar - Géorgie 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Macédoine du Nord - Bulgarie 0:1 (0:0)
Relégation
21.03.2023 Gibraltar - Chypre -:-
21.03.2024 Lituanie - Biélorussie -:-
24.03.2023 Chypre - Gibraltar -:-
24.03.2024 Biélorussie - Lituanie -:-