Groupe A
25.03.2023 15:00 Écosse Écosse - Chypre Chypre -:-
25.03.2023 20:45 Espagne Espagne - Norvège Norvège -:-
28.03.2023 19:00 Géorgie Géorgie - Norvège Norvège -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Écosse Écosse - Espagne Espagne -:-
Groupe B
24.03.2023 20:45 France France - Pays-Bas Pays-Bas -:-
24.03.2023 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Grèce Grèce -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Irlande Irlande - France France -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
Groupe C
23.03.2023 20:45 Italie Italie - Angleterre Angleterre -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord - Malte Malte -:-
26.03.2023 19:00 Angleterre Angleterre - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
26.03.2023 21:45 Malte Malte - Italie Italie -:-
Groupe D
25.03.2023 18:00 Armenie Armenie - Turquie Turquie -:-
25.03.2023 20:45 Croatie Croatie - Pays des Galles Pays des Galles -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Turquie Turquie - Croatie Croatie -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Pays des Galles Pays des Galles - Lettonie Lettonie -:-
Groupe E
24.03.2023 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie - Îles Féroé Îles Féroé -:-
24.03.2023 20:45 République Tchèque République Tchèque - Pologne Pologne -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Pologne Pologne - Albanie Albanie -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Moldavie Moldavie - République Tchèque République Tchèque -:-
Groupe F
24.03.2023 20:45 Autriche Autriche - Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan -:-
24.03.2023 20:45 Suède Suède - Belgique Belgique -:-
27.03.2023 20:45 Autriche Autriche - Estonie Estonie -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Suède Suède - Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan -:-
Groupe G
24.03.2023 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie - Monténégro Monténégro -:-
24.03.2023 20:45 Serbie Serbie - Lituanie Lituanie -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Hongrie Hongrie - Bulgarie Bulgarie -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Monténégro Monténégro - Serbie Serbie -:-
Groupe H
23.03.2023 16:00 Kasakhastan Kasakhastan - Slovénie Slovénie -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 Danemark Danemark - Finlande Finlande -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord -:-
26.03.2023 16:00 Kasakhastan Kasakhastan - Danemark Danemark -:-
26.03.2023 19:00 Slovénie Slovénie - San Marino San Marino -:-
26.03.2023 21:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord - Finlande Finlande -:-
Groupe I
25.03.2023 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie - Suisse Suisse -:-
25.03.2023 20:05 Israël Israël - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
25.03.2023 20:45 Andorre Andorre - Romanie Romanie -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Andorre Andorre -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Romanie Romanie - Biélorussie Biélorussie -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Suisse Suisse - Israël Israël -:-
Groupe J
23.03.2023 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine - Islande Islande -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
26.03.2023 19:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Islande Islande -:-
26.03.2023 21:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie - Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine -:-
26.03.2023 21:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Portugal Portugal -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct