06.03.2009 | 19:00 | Waldhof Mannheim | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
07.03.2009 | 14:00 | TSV Großbardorf | - | 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg | 0:2 (0:1) | |
14:00 | SV Darmstadt 98 | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
14:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | - | SC Pfullendorf | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | - | Karlsruher SC II | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
08.03.2009 | 14:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | - | 1. FC Nürnberg II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | - | SC Freiburg II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
01.04.2009 | 18:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | TSV 1860 München II | 2:0 (0:0) | |
22.04.2009 | 19:00 | SSV Reutlingen | - | Hessen Kassel | 2:2 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 37:17 | 20 | 42 | |
2 | Hessen Kassel | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 43:22 | 21 | 41 | |
3 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 38 | |
4 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 34:18 | 16 | 37 | |
5 | 1. FC Nürnberg II | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 43:23 | 20 | 36 | |
6 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 28:19 | 9 | 36 | |
7 | Waldhof Mannheim | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 34:24 | 10 | 35 | |
8 | SC Pfullendorf | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 31:26 | 5 | 35 | |
9 | TSV 1860 München II | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 31:30 | 1 | 29 | |
10 | 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 36:39 | -3 | 29 | |
11 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 | 25 | |
12 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | 25 | |
13 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 24 | |
14 | Karlsruher SC II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 22:35 | -13 | 22 | |
15 | SC Freiburg II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 20:40 | -20 | 19 | |
16 | SSV Reutlingen | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 21:40 | -19 | 18 | |
17 | TSV Großbardorf | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 23:49 | -26 | 14 | |
18 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 24:47 | -23 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |