27.08.2022 | 14:00 | FC Gießen | - | FC Eddersheim | 1:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | - | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 2:7 (1:3) | ||
15:00 | FC Hanau 93 | - | Viktoria Griesheim | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | - | SC Waldgirmes | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | - | Bayern Alzenau | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | - | SV 1910 Neuhof | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
28.08.2022 | 14:00 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | FSV Fernwald | 3:1 (1:1) | |
15:00 | TSV Steinbach II | - | SV Weidenhausen | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | SV Steinbach | - | KSV Baunatal | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | - | TuS Dietkirchen | 5:1 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:8 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 15 | |
3 | SV Steinbach | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 12 | |
5 | FC Hanau 93 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | SV Weidenhausen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:11 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | FC Gießen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | SC Waldgirmes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | KSV Baunatal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | TuS Dietkirchen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:16 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | FC Eddersheim | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Viktoria Griesheim | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | 7 | |
14 | FSV Fernwald | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 6 | |
15 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
17 | Bayern Alzenau | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
18 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | 4 | |
19 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 4 | |
20 | TSV Steinbach II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |