arrivées | |||||
07/20 | Hayri Akcasu | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/20 | Sadok-Ämin Amara | DF | SV Eichede | ||
07/20 | Mehmet Aynaci | DF | VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
07/20 | Beytullah Bilgen | AT | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck II | ||
07/20 | Veysel Kara | AT | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/20 | Jochen Lening | MF | Sereetzer SV | ||
départs | |||||
06/20 | Kolja Schlichte | DF | TSV Travemünde |
arrivées | |||||
07/20 | Moritz Achtenberg | DF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/20 | Chris Bita | DF | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
07/20 | Lars Brunner | MF | Heikendorfer SV | ||
07/20 | Lion Glosch | MF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/20 | Robin Kelting | DF | Preußen 09 Reinfeld | ||
07/20 | Dennis Kowski | AT | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | ||
départs | |||||
12/20 | Jendrik Müller | MF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
06/20 | Marvin Freund | DF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
06/20 | Thor Höfs | GB | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma |
arrivées | |||||
07/20 | Lasse Czeschel | AT | SV Eichede | ||
07/20 | Marcel Dankert | MF | SSV Pölitz | ||
07/20 | Palle Jespersen | MF | TSV Plön | ||
départs | |||||
06/20 | Robin Kelting | DF | Oldenburger SV | ||
06/20 | Patrick Meyer | MF | VfR Horst | ||
06/20 | Vjekoslav Taritaš | AT | VfB Lübeck II |
arrivées | |||||
07/20 | Julius Alt | MF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/20 | Karim Ay | MF | SV Tungendorf | ||
07/20 | Vincent Born | DF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/20 | Til Küffner | MF | TSV Kropp | ||
07/20 | Tim Möller | AT | Holstein Kiel II | ||
départs | |||||
09/20 | Marvin Kehl | MF | Westfalia Kinderhaus |
arrivées | |||||
09/20 | Marcello Meyer | MF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
07/20 | Tino Arp | AT | SC Rapid Lübeck | ||
07/20 | Mats Facklam | AT | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/20 | Moritz Holst | AT | VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
07/20 | Lasse Lahrtz | MF | Sereetzer SV | ||
départs | |||||
06/20 | Sadok-Ämin Amara | DF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
06/20 | Lasse Czeschel | AT | Preußen 09 Reinfeld | ||
06/20 | Ugur Dagli | AT | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
06/20 | Marco Heskamp | DF | Altona 93 | ||
06/20 | Christian Peters | MF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme |
arrivées | |||||
01/21 | Jendrik Müller | MF | Oldenburger SV | ||
07/20 | Arbnor Abazaj | AT | VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
07/20 | Nikita Bojarinow | MF | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
07/20 | Leon Dippert | AT | Optik Rathenow | ||
07/20 | Viktor Dragusha | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
07/20 | René Hohenstein | GB | TSV Malente | ||
07/20 | Jerome Rose | MF | 1. FC Schinkel | ||
07/20 | Fatlum Zymberi | MF | ASV Dersau | ||
départs | |||||
12/20 | Jesse Schlüter | DF | Arminia Hannover | ||
06/20 | Moritz Achtenberg | DF | Oldenburger SV | ||
06/20 | Kevin Ferchen | AT | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/20 | Lion Glosch | MF | Oldenburger SV | ||
06/20 | Florian Härter | MF | TSV Bordesholm | ||
06/20 | Christian Sankowski | MF | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/20 | Philipp Spohn | DF | TSV Bordesholm |
arrivées | |||||
07/20 | Finn-Niklas Kornath | GB | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/20 | Marco Pajonk | AT | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
07/20 | Hendrik Wehde | DF | Eintracht Norderstedt [A-jeun] | ||
07/20 | Til Weidemann | AT | VfB Lübeck | ||
départs | |||||
10/20 | Kevin Benner | MF | Kaltenkirchener TS | ||
06/20 | Lukas Benner | GB | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/20 | Josef Jueidi | MF | Kaltenkirchener TS | ||
06/20 | Benedict Klimmek | DF | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/20 | Sebastian Klimmek | AT | TSV Bordesholm |
arrivées | |||||
07/20 | Norman Bierle | AT | Lübecker SC | ||
07/20 | Felix Greger | DF | Rostocker FC | ||
07/20 | Alexander Sommer | DF | Lübecker SC |